Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Summer Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Taunton
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren White
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 4 | +8.6% | PB | |
6 |
Juliette Benson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Madelyn Barkman
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaylee Vertz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
2 |
Summer Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 559 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Taunton
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 461 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 443 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Madelyn Barkman
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 432 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren White
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 393 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Juliette Benson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 392 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kaylee Vertz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 383 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Kira Milne
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 378 | – | ||
10 |
Lucy Hankins
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 376 | – | PB | |
– |
Kylie Mullaly
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jamie Heidersdorf
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Riley Traxler
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asyia shank
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jenny Chester
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aeia Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Evelyn Gregory
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
2 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jamie Heidersdorf
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
4 |
Riley Traxler
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asyia shank
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 410 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jenny Chester
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 309 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aeia Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 268 | – | ||
8 |
Hartley Miller
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 255 | – | ||
9 |
Evelyn Gregory
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 213 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 9 | ||
2 |
Regan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Anita Morrison
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Samantha Elliott
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Schultze
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Morgan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 654 | – | PB | |
2 |
Regan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 554 | – | PB | |
3 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
4 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 452 | – | ||
5 |
Samantha Elliott
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 405 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anita Morrison
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 390 | – | ||
7 |
Sophia Schultze
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 378 | – | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Morgan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 363 | – | ||
9 |
Mia Nappi
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 350 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 347 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lily Hsieh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 314 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Anica Tipkemper-Wolfe
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 275 | – | ||
13 |
Mary Erin MacDonald
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 269 | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Smith
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 227 | – | ||
15 |
Vanessa Wood
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 194 | – | ||
16 |
Meah McCallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 166 | -7.1% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Mariella Belliston
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 7 | ||
3 |
Charisma Watkins
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 6 | ||
4 |
Annabelle Franciscone
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Leena Edais
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 4 | ||
6 |
Elsa Milne
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 3 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 638 | ||
2 |
Mariella Belliston
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 516 | ||
3 |
Charisma Watkins
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 421 | ||
4 |
Annabelle Franciscone
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 420 | ||
5 |
Leena Edais
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 359 | ||
6 |
Elsa Milne
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 254 |