Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Kanouse
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 360 | ||
2 |
Lucia Chapell
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 407 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katy McCarter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aubrey Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Cegelka
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ella Blanton-Yourkowski
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Alicia Sarnowski
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Dittlinger
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Boo Rogers
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katy McCarter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 682 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
3 |
Aubrey Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 619 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Cegelka
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
5 |
Alicia Sarnowski
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ella Blanton-Yourkowski
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 578 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Boo Rogers
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 539 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Dittlinger
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
9 |
Kasey Romspert
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 533 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryann Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 489 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Adeline Berry
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
13 |
Kiara Borchardt
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 484 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tempest Willequer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 484 | – | PB | |
15 |
Madelyn Barkman
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 468 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren White
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 445 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kira Milne
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
18 |
Lily Merizon
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 392 | – | ||
19 |
Brianna Menadelook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 389 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Rachael Pitsch
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 382 | – | ||
21 |
Kaylee Vertz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 363 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kara Johnson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 363 | – | ||
23 |
Kylie Mullaly
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 351 | – | ||
24 |
Juliette Benson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 350 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Riley Cravens
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 333 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lucy Hankins
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 320 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alexa Godkin
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 314 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maile Quigley
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 309 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ellie Taunton
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 304 | – | PB | |
30 |
Addison Mallott
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 299 | – | ||
31 |
Evelyn Rodriguez
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 244 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Catherine Davis
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 183 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Laura Study
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 141 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Coulter
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Riley Traxler
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Allie Morgan
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Renee Roberts
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Lylah Murrah
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Taylor
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
2 |
Riley Traxler
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Coulter
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
4 |
Lylah Murrah
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 583 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
6 |
Allie Morgan
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
7 |
Renee Roberts
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Taylor
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 534 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Timberlyn Wendt
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 520 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Aleah Shull
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 512 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joscelyn Barrette
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 448 | – | ||
13 |
Cassidy Welsh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 442 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Adeleine Rogers
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
15 |
Riley Whisler
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 428 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Peyton Helton
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 421 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Alana Marie Esguerra
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | 405 | – | ||
18 |
Olivia Beck
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 401 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ally Ferguson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 396 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shylee Spansel
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 388 | – | PB | |
21 |
Madisyn Stimac
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 385 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bristol Johnson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 375 | – | PB | |
23 |
Madelyn Boman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
24 |
Cadence Stull
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 359 | – | ||
25 |
Josephine Rogness
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 348 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tatelyn Dixon
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 343 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Hartley Miller
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 329 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maya Burgan
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 326 | – | ||
29 |
Hadley Parker
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 314 | – | ||
30 |
Ianna Morris
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 234 | – | ||
31 |
Evelyn Gregory
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 188 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Evelyn Abdalla
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 162 | – | ||
– |
Paige Antrobus
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alison Narog
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kara Krause
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Boyce
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Jenkins
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mia Sperbeck
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evie Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alison Narog
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Boyce
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mia Sperbeck
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kara Krause
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Jenkins
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
7 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evie Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 554 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carly Nelson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
10 |
Harmony Kowatch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aspen Olson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 501 | – | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Morgan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 476 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elise Petrie
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 466 | – | PB | |
14 |
Heidi Van Flein
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mia Nappi
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nevaeh Allen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 448 | – | PB | |
17 |
Natalie Napolilli
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 427 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Vanessa Wood
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 416 | – | ||
19 |
Maggie Dean
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
20 |
Mo Narus
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 407 | – | ||
21 |
Maria Girbacea
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 405 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dea Sustaita
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 404 | – | PB | |
23 |
Remy Gray
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 386 | – | PB | |
24 |
Symone Bailey
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 378 | +7.9% | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Smith
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 372 | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Greta Faignant
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 332 | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Schultze
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 319 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Isabell Schumacher
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 304 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Natalie Davis
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 268 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Brianna Miller
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 262 | – | ||
31 |
Hayden Rasor
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 259 | – | ||
32 |
Mary Erin MacDonald
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 227 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rio Ross-Hirsh
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charisma Watkins
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emme Brewer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Addie Charton
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Dohrn
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Herschleb
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evelyn Mills
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rio Ross-Hirsh
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emme Brewer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 548 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charisma Watkins
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 537 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Dohrn
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | |
6 |
Addie Charton
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 497 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Herschleb
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | 473 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evelyn Mills
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 471 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Paula Morales
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elsa Milne
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
11 |
Manami Lehman
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 417 | – | ||
12 |
Gabrielle Anderson
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Scott
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | 413 | – | PB | |
14 |
May Kibodeaux
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 403 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luana Farmer
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 400 | – | PB | |
16 |
Devynn George
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 398 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Lindsey Tatakis
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 367 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lily Silveira
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 362 | – | ||
19 |
Hana Honkola
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 355 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hazel Pearson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 331 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Waters
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 320 | – | ||
22 |
Leena Edais
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 306 | – | ||
23 |
Makenna Stevens
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 278 | – | ||
24 |
Emerson Gower
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 261 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Lucia Chapell
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | NS | – | – |