Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Wright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brett Wilson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Cordick
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Dudley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Caleb Apodaca
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Johnson
KING
|
KING | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
John Markillie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Osborn
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Hunter
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Nick Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
19 |
Hayes Raubacher
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Broden Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
21 |
Blake Ueda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | – | ||
23 |
Keagan Gale
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Payton Johnson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
25 |
Chase Henning
KING
|
KING | – | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Jack Springer
KING
|
KING | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Radu Magdas
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
– |
Nathan Michael
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – |