Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Baker
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 20 | -0.8% | |||
2 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | A | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Catron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +1.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Thomas Soh
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 14 | +1.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Steven Thalblum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +1.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Tyler Zuyus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | -0.5% | |||
8 |
Michael Hynes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Diego Cruzado
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Trace Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +3.2% | SB | |
14 |
Aaron Tingley
The FISH
|
The FISH | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 747 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
daniel Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 661 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Farran Barker
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 636 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kellen Campbell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 616 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Michael Salvatori
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Liam Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 759 | – | ||
– |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Baker
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 881 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 930 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Thomas Soh
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 890 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Catron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 830 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Jackson Lucas
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 774 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Tyler Zuyus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 828 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Andrei Schwartz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 730 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Justin Britton
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
10 |
Steven Thalblum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 715 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Michael Hynes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 806 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Ferrari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
14 |
Trace Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 738 | +4.7% | SB | |
15 |
Matthew Braviak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 683 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Aaron Tingley
The FISH
|
The FISH | 699 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 750 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 686 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 644 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Diego Cruzado
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 641 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 735 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 669 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
daniel Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 623 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 661 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Kellen Campbell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 614 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Farran Barker
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 612 | – | ||
27 |
Liam Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 758 | – | ||
28 |
Kevin Ho
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 596 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Salvatori
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Julian Spencer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 575 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 627 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Robert Luebke
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 662 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 604 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Jon Bock
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 562 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Sebbie Borden
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 562 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Ziad Bandak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 589 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 589 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 582 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
KJ Morris Larkin
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 571 | – | PB |