Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugh Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Steven Thalblum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
William Mudlaff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Andres Alarcon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joel Harman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alan Li
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Chris Emerson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 3 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
John Henneman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 812 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
David Gallion
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 704 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 795 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 750 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Diaz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 731 | – | ||
23 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 661 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Lawrence Sapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugh Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 802 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
William Mudlaff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 783 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Steven Thalblum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 778 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 736 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 735 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Andres Alarcon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 807 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Joel Harman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 730 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alan Li
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 724 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 763 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 762 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Henneman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
14 |
Chris Emerson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 703 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 793 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jorge Otaiza
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 792 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 785 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Thomas Diaz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 733 | – | ||
20 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 768 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 729 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Lawrence Sapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 727 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
David Gallion
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 670 | +3.1% | SB | |
25 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Michael Kost
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
27 |
Duncan Proxmire
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 663 | +2.5% | SB | |
28 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 746 | +7.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jamison Crow
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 671 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 746 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Sanjay Wijesekera
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Pottker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Kent Codding
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 706 | +4.8% | SB | |
34 |
Kyle Major
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kyle Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
36 |
Theodore Jagodits
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Mathis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
Harrison Littlepage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | +4.2% | PB | |
40 |
Bobby O'Donnell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 642 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 677 | +1.1% | SB | |
42 |
Ian Vollmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
43 |
Colby Chung
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 629 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 667 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Popovich
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 612 | – | ||
46 |
Sorab Aman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 665 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Ryan Gruner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 664 | +0.3% | SB | |
48 |
Tyler Zuyus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 604 | -5.3% | ||
49 |
Aaron Stanton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 618 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Max Casey-Bolanos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
51 |
Niles Egan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 657 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Steven Mendley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
53 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Patrick Connelly
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 653 | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 610 | +1.9% | PB | |
56 |
KJ Morris Larkin
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 648 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kevin Ho
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 608 | +3.2% | PB | |
58 |
Jacob Rosner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 647 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 642 | +5.5% | PB | |
60 |
Frank Schweitzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | +4.6% | SB | |
61 |
Nate Romanowski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 583 | +2.5% | SB | |
62 |
Michael Falzone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 637 | +1.0% | PB | |
63 |
Matt Ferrari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 596 | +10.6% | PB | |
64 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 670 | +2.2% | PB | |
65 |
Ben Sharrer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 589 | +7.8% | PB | |
65 |
Connor Din
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 589 | -3.7% | ||
67 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 627 | -0.9% | ||
68 |
Ross Lippe
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
69 |
Pat Hedquist
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 564 | +0.2% | SB | |
70 |
Liam Chalk
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 578 | – | PB | |
71 |
daniel Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 571 | +5.9% | PB | |
72 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 589 | -4.7% | ||
73 |
Connor Sughrue
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 533 | +4.2% | SB | |
74 |
Kyle Goodwill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 502 | -1.5% | ||
75 |
Nick Fitzwilliam
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
76 |
Samir Lagouit
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
77 |
Sebastian Chang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 473 | -5.1% | ||
78 |
Duncan Crane
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 434 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Henry Buda
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – |