Site logo

Virginia Swimming Age Group Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paul Warnagiris Winchester Swim Team logo 2:22.82
867 +4.1% PB
2 Andrew Fiore Stafford Aquatics Team logo 2:23.32
861 +4.9% PB
3 CRAIG BOHLMAN Nova of Virginia logo 2:29.39
781 -0.6%
4 Maxwell Moore Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 2:31.55
754 -1.2%
5 THOMAS FARNEY Nova of Virginia logo 2:32.43
742 +2.3% PB
6 Jack Graham Williamsburg Aqu logo 2:35.77
700 +1.2% PB
7 Carter Whetstine Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 2:37.15
683 +5.1% PB
8 Travis Hitt Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 2:37.27
864 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Dean Miller Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:36.34
693 +3.5% PB
10 Joshua Gerloff Old Dominion Aquatic Club logo 2:37.31
681 +4.3% PB
11 Tyler Donachy Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:42.21
620 +5.7% PB
12 Zhijing Li Nova of Virginia logo 2:45.13
585 +5.2% PB
13 Aidan McGowan South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 2:47.17
560 -1.0%
14 Eric Fagan Nova of Virginia logo 2:48.07
550
Pablo Silva Nova of Virginia logo DQ
Nicholas Pacheck Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paul Warnagiris Winchester Swim Team logo 2:26.59
818 +1.6% PB
2 Andrew Fiore Stafford Aquatics Team logo 2:28.13
798 +1.8% PB
3 CRAIG BOHLMAN Nova of Virginia logo 2:28.89
788 -0.2%
4 Maxwell Moore Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 2:32.01
748 -1.5%
5 THOMAS FARNEY Nova of Virginia logo 2:32.74
738 +2.1% PB
6 Jack Graham Williamsburg Aqu logo 2:36.90
686 +0.5% PB
7 Carter Whetstine Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 2:37.58
677 +4.8% PB
8 Travis Hitt Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 2:39.40
838 -2.5%
9 Pablo Silva Nova of Virginia logo 2:40.85
821 +0.6% PB
10 Joshua Gerloff Old Dominion Aquatic Club logo 2:41.16
633 +2.0% PB
11 Dean Miller Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:41.59
628 +0.2% PB
12 Nicholas Pacheck Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 2:42.81
613 -1.9%
13 Eric Fagan Nova of Virginia logo 2:43.03
610
14 Tyler Donachy Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:44.43
593 +4.4% SB
15 Aidan McGowan South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 2:44.95
587 +0.3% PB
16 Zhijing Li Nova of Virginia logo 2:45.28
583 +5.2% PB
17 AIDAN JACOBS Nova of Virginia logo 2:46.38
570 +0.1% PB
18 Rowland Thornberry Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:46.46
569 +5.2% PB
19 Maxwell Schonfelder Lynchburg Y logo 2:46.63
753 +0.4% PB
20 Joseph Poush Salem-VA logo 2:46.85
751 -2.6%
21 Kevin Mamaril Tide Swim Team logo 2:47.78
740 -5.3%
22 Conner Fusco South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 2:48.20
548 +1.1% PB
23 Michael Dalton East Coast Aquat logo 2:48.39
546 -4.7%
24 Nicholas Kuriger Nova of Virginia logo 2:51.87
693 +2.3% PB
25 William Browne Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 2:55.15
656 -5.2%
Tate Frost Dig Swimming logo DQ
SPENCER RIDGE Nova of Virginia logo NS

Filters