Site logo

Filters

Virginia Swimming Age Group Championships

200 Free Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Potter South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:51.88
865 +6.2% PB
2 BENJAMIN ACKERLY Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:54.51
808 +1.3% PB
3 Ian Rodgers Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:57.53
745 +1.0% PB
4 Aiden Hall Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 1:57.91
737 +2.6% PB
5 Thomas Heilman Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 1:58.34
892 +2.1% PB
6 Colin Murtaugh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:59.64
702 -0.5%
7 ERIC LAMBERT Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:01.40
829 +1.2% PB
8 Samuel Calder Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 2:02.58
643 +0.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jack Graham Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 2:01.42
666 +2.5% PB
10 Carter Whetstine Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:02.94
636 +2.4% PB
11 Eric Fagan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:03.92
617 +4.3% PB
12 Kevin McGowan Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:04.20
612 +1.6% PB
13 Robert Votta Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 2:04.74
602 +3.4% PB
14 Noah Gabriele Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:04.95
598 +3.6% PB
15 Jackson Rooney Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:05.18
754 +0.2% PB
16 Charlie Mayr Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:05.24
592 +2.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Potter South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:52.32
855 +5.8% PB
2 Ian Rodgers Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:56.72
761 +1.7% PB
3 BENJAMIN ACKERLY Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:57.94
736 -1.6%
4 Aiden Hall Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 1:59.45
705 +1.3% PB
5 Thomas Heilman Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 2:00.41
849 +0.4% PB
6 ERIC LAMBERT Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:02.23
812 +0.6% PB
7 Colin Murtaugh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:02.47
645 -2.8%
8 Samuel Calder Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 2:02.88
637 +0.6% PB
9 Carter Whetstine Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:04.31
610 +1.3% PB
10 Eric Fagan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:04.87
599 +3.6% PB
11 Jack Graham Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 2:05.10
595 -0.4%
12 Charlie Mayr Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:05.35
590 +2.8% PB
13 Noah Gabriele Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:05.66
584 +3.0% PB
14 Kevin McGowan Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:05.88
580 +0.2% PB
15 Jackson Rooney Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:06.13
736 -0.5%
16 Robert Votta Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 2:06.93
561 +1.7% PB
17 Tate Frost Dig Swimming logoDig Swimming 2:07.44
551 +4.1% PB
18 Henry Addison Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 2:07.58
549 +1.9% PB
19 Nathaniel Eliason Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:08.11
698 +4.8% PB
20 Tyler Craun East Coast Aquat logoEast Coast Aquat 2:08.29
536 +0.9% PB
21 HARRY BELCHER Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:08.36
535 -3.5%
22 Zach Easter Salem-VA logoSalem-VA 2:08.40
534 +0.2% PB
23 Jackson Mueller Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:08.44
533 +0.5% PB
24 Nicholas Pacheck Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:08.50
532 +2.6% PB
25 Nathaniel Keenan Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:08.54
531 +3.0% PB
26 Cole Nuckols Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:09.44
673 +3.1% PB
27 Regan Euker Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:09.63
512 +1.5% PB
28 Travis Hitt Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 2:09.69
669 -0.3%
29 Ian Andresen Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:09.70
511 +2.0% PB
30 Michael Dalton East Coast Aquat logoEast Coast Aquat 2:10.31
500 +3.4% PB
31 Conner Fusco South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 2:10.73
493 +1.8% PB
32 Jonah Unruh Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:10.84
491 +1.6% PB
33 Ryan Anderson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:11.02
487 +4.5% PB
34 THOMAS EUBANK Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:12.10
469 +1.4% PB
35 Ryan Griffith Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 2:12.58
616 +1.7% PB
36 Mark Pearcy Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:12.65
459 +0.4% PB
37 Samuel Reilly H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 2:12.98
454 -1.8%
38 Caleb Hagadorn Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 2:15.01
420 -4.8%
39 Dawson Brinkley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:16.32
551 -4.6%
Jerry Gordon Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA DQ