Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colten Montgomery
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Santiago Contreras
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Hess
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 16 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jake Walters
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jaxon Jensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Bunn
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Greg Simonsen
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 11 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tate Butler
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Austin Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chase Miyagishima
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Zak Peterson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Martin Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colten Montgomery
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 795 | – | ||
2 |
Santiago Contreras
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
3 |
Jake Walters
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 698 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 772 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Bunn
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 683 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Lucas Hess
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 679 | -6.8% | ||
7 |
Joshua Ries
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
8 |
Greg Simonsen
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 647 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jaxon Jensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 635 | – | ||
10 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 672 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chase Miyagishima
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 608 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Austin Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tate Butler
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 647 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 629 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Zak Peterson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
16 |
Martin Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 656 | -3.8% | ||
17 |
Alexander Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 613 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Landry Hill
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 646 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Blayze Kimble
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 568 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Thomson
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
21 |
Holden Cheney
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ian Pascual
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hunter McKenzie
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 518 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Wyatt Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 506 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Quentin Tyler
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 515 | +15.2% | PB | |
26 |
Seth Chamberlain
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 533 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Wallis
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 527 | +6.7% | PB | |
28 |
Will Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 465 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Cameron Penfold
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 468 | – | PB | |
30 |
Zerin Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 490 | – | ||
31 |
Justin Goodrich
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
32 |
Bennion Messenger
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
33 |
Karson Nelson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 512 | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Maclain Smith
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
35 |
Lincoln Yospe
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ashton Anderson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 423 | – | ||
37 |
Josh Burton
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
38 |
Jon Condie
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 406 | – | ||
39 |
Miles Dayley
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 354 | – | ||
– |
Sherif Aboumandour
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Spencer Steward
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Holden Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | – | ||
– |
Liam O'Haimhirgin
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clip Taylor
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | – | – |