Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
ETHAN DILLARD
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Blayze Kimble
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 16 | -5.2% | ||
4 |
Lucas Hess
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Will Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Wyatt Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 12 | +6.5% | SB | |
8 |
Seth Chamberlain
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bodee Dunn
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 9 | – | ||
10 |
JONNY Dye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Max Barnett
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Cameron Robinson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Martin Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Luke Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Garstang
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
ETHAN DILLARD
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 722 | – | ||
3 |
Blayze Kimble
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 659 | -7.3% | ||
4 |
Lucas Hess
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 650 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Wyatt Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 629 | +7.7% | SB | |
6 |
Seth Chamberlain
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 666 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Will Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 597 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 598 | – | ||
9 |
Bryant Karratti
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
10 |
Max Barnett
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 629 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
JONNY Dye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Robinson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 572 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Bodee Dunn
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 550 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Garstang
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
15 |
Martin Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 586 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Alexander Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 579 | – | ||
17 |
Luke Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 561 | – | ||
18 |
Tyler Gardner
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 510 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Holden Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 510 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Thomson
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Crawford
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 479 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Grant Rigby
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 533 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Griener
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
24 |
Trevan Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
25 |
Garrett Graham
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 482 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
James Whitlock
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 461 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Andrew Lemon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 514 | +2.1% | SB | |
28 |
Anakin Fredericks
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
29 |
Mckay Larsen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
30 |
Pete Backman
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
31 |
Nick Keller
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 444 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Holden Cheney
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
33 |
Clip Taylor
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 450 | – | ||
34 |
Lincoln Yospe
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
35 |
Braden Patterson
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 439 | – | ||
36 |
Topher Riding
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
37 |
Tom Mi
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 432 | – | ||
38 |
Zerin Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 465 | – | ||
39 |
Cameron Penfold
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 421 | – | ||
40 |
Rex Brunsdale
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 452 | – | ||
41 |
Tanner Harmon
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 432 | – | ||
42 |
Hunter McKenzie
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 365 | – | ||
43 |
Taua Fitisemanu
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 412 | – | ||
44 |
Karson Nelson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 409 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Ethan Lawrence
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 405 | – | ||
46 |
Ty Johnson
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
47 |
Kyle Lortz
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 349 | – | ||
48 |
Chase Thompson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 300 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Gabe Schultz
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 256 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Levi Jensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payton Plumb
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | – | – |