Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Payton Plumb
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Jake Walters
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kunmi Ogunfeibo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
ETHAN DILLARD
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Talmage Corey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ashton Anderson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mitchell Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
John Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Whitlock
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Ricci
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Zerin Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Quentin Tyler
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Chase Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Wallis
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 1 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Payton Plumb
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 836 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Kunmi Ogunfeibo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | ||
3 |
ETHAN DILLARD
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 758 | – | ||
4 |
Talmage Corey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 719 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Jake Walters
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 702 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 721 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 772 | – | ||
8 |
Ashton Anderson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 666 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Quentin Tyler
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 663 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Jacob Ricci
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 758 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Devin Bunnell
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
12 |
Mitchell Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 646 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
John Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Whitlock
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 619 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Chase Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 647 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Anakin Fredericks
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zerin Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 623 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Wallis
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 602 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Felt
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 596 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Nick Thomson
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chase Miyagishima
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 529 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Lincoln Yospe
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
23 |
Taua Fitisemanu
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 565 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Ryan Garstang
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Olson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 507 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Luke Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 543 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Keegan Wawrzyniak
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 481 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Brandon DeNully
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 477 | – | ||
28 |
Michael Trejo
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 516 | – | ||
30 |
Rex Brunsdale
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
31 |
Holden Cheney
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
32 |
Josh Griener
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 489 | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Cameron Nowell
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 426 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Greg Simonsen
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
35 |
Zach Hunt
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 420 | – | ||
36 |
Ty Johnson
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 405 | – | ||
37 |
Ian Pascual
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
38 |
Karson Nelson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 498 | – | ||
39 |
Sage Holdaway
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 439 | – | ||
40 |
Mckay Larsen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 488 | -4.7% | ||
41 |
Brogen Jensen
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 419 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Neil Bonemeyer
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 361 | +1.7% | SB | |
– |
Tate Butler
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaden Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Huff
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaxon Jensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | NS | – | – |