Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Jensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Blayze Kimble
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 17 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Wyatt Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 16 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
John Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Gardner
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Max Barnett
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Collin Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 11 | -7.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bodee Dunn
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 9 | +4.0% | SB | |
10 |
Connor Moore
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Keller
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Martin Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 5 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Andrew Lemon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 4 | +7.6% | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Robinson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Grant Rigby
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Chase Thompson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Jensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 829 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Wyatt Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 760 | +3.4% | SB | |
3 |
Blayze Kimble
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 763 | -6.3% | ||
4 |
Tyler Gardner
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 684 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Max Barnett
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 715 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
John Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | ||
7 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 664 | – | ||
8 |
Collin Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 616 | -7.3% | ||
9 |
Connor Moore
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
10 |
Bodee Dunn
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 587 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Cameron Robinson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 572 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Martin Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 619 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Andrew Lemon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 588 | +6.1% | SB | |
14 |
Pete Backman
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Keller
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 530 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Bryant Karratti
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
17 |
Grant Rigby
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 550 | – | PB | |
18 |
Keegan Wawrzyniak
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 508 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Chase Thompson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 495 | – | ||
20 |
Kyle Lortz
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 500 | – | ||
21 |
Youlmin Choi
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Garstang
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 513 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Ian Johnson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 509 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Zach Roundy
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 478 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Crawford
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 419 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Toll
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 471 | – | PB | |
27 |
Dane Christensen
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 468 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Davis
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 418 | – | ||
29 |
Tanner Harmon
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 464 | – | ||
30 |
Devin Monson
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 457 | – | PB | |
31 |
Abraham Vidinhar
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 398 | – | ||
32 |
Grant Gibbs
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 444 | – | ||
33 |
Kaehl Scott
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 441 | – | PB | |
34 |
Garrett Graham
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 393 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Erik Leigh
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 435 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Gabe Schultz
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 381 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Peter Grinsell
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
38 |
Holden Cheney
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 415 | – | PB | |
39 |
Marcus Graham
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 413 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Drake Reathaford
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 398 | – | PB | |
41 |
Chase Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 333 | +2.9% | SB | |
42 |
Christian Rettie
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 280 | +3.5% | PB | |
43 |
Zach Staten
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 309 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Justin Goodrich
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 260 | – |