Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | A | 32 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Riley Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | A | 28 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 27 | +1.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 26 | -1.9% | |||
5 |
Michael Belair
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 25 | +0.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 24 | +0.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 23 | +4.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 22 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Wilkins
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Carson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Hardy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Josh lee
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aidan Clark
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Dement
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob DeLagerheim
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Austin Smith
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Merryman
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 1 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 708 | +7.0% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 733 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 730 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Seth Herrmann
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 664 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Connor Schwartz
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 666 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Evan Guichard
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 658 | +5.0% | PB | |
31 |
Jimmy Gavin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 684 | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 613 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 799 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 791 | +4.0% | SB | |
3 |
Riley Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 782 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 781 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 779 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Belair
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 847 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 752 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 770 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 730 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Eien McGee
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 726 | – | ||
11 |
Joseph Carson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 722 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Noah Wilkins
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 722 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 748 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Josh lee
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 710 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 780 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Hardy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 697 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 696 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 775 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob DeLagerheim
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 772 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Austin Smith
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 681 | – | ||
21 |
Jackson Dement
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 766 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Merryman
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 682 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Aidan Clark
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 712 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Zach Hansen
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 678 | +5.6% | SB | |
24 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 711 | +8.1% | PB | |
26 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 818 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Evan Guichard
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 676 | +5.6% | PB | |
28 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 708 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Seth Herrmann
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 675 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Schwartz
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 673 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 697 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 666 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 664 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jimmy Gavin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 692 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Wade Meaders
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 662 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 688 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Caleb Wyninger
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 653 | +5.2% | SB | |
38 |
Marlan McElroy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 652 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Frankie Zelasko
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 737 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 788 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Brandon Mahan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 651 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Holt Ragsdale
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 648 | +0.0% | SB | |
43 |
Zach Kangieser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Tom Irvine
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 677 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Alex Miller
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 647 | +0.0% | SB | |
46 |
Nathan Garick
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 646 | +1.7% | SB | |
47 |
Mark Levchenko
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 645 | +4.3% | PB | |
48 |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 644 | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 725 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 724 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Brennon Conner
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 723 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Eric Phegley
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 637 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Andrew Ehler
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 636 | +5.1% | PB | |
54 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 636 | +3.0% | SB | |
55 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 714 | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
57 |
Tyler Andruss
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 767 | -1.6% | ||
58 |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 710 | +4.7% | PB | |
59 |
Christian Ripp
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 657 | +4.6% | PB | |
60 |
Sean Boone
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 624 | +2.5% | PB | |
61 |
Leo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 622 | +5.3% | PB | |
62 |
RJ Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 654 | +1.0% | SB | |
63 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 759 | -3.4% | ||
64 |
Luke Jorris
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 651 | +2.7% | PB | |
65 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 703 | +2.7% | PB | |
66 |
Avery Doolittle
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 619 | +2.2% | PB | |
67 |
Logan Rushing
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 648 | +3.0% | PB | |
68 |
Gavin Fuchs
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 648 | +2.0% | PB | |
69 |
Sean Mackey
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 692 | +0.1% | SB | |
70 |
Isaac Etherton
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 606 | – | ||
71 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 605 | +5.7% | SB | |
72 |
Caleb Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 607 | +5.7% | PB | |
72 |
David Alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 607 | +1.2% | PB | |
74 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 636 | +2.8% | PB | |
74 |
Sean Calvert
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
76 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 636 | +2.3% | PB | |
77 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 852 | +5.3% | PB | |
78 |
Paul Schwartz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 632 | +3.3% | PB | |
79 |
Rett Stewart
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 602 | +1.3% | PB | |
81 |
Ian Cooper
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 601 | +2.1% | PB | |
82 |
Grayson Hamous
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 680 | +2.5% | PB | |
83 |
Nick Roehm
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 594 | +1.6% | PB | |
84 |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 624 | +1.3% | PB | |
85 |
Chett Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 594 | +6.4% | PB | |
86 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 624 | +3.5% | PB | |
87 |
Jared Sutphin
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 590 | – | ||
88 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | +1.1% | PB | |
89 |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 723 | +4.5% | PB | |
90 |
Raul Santos
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 665 | -0.9% | ||
91 |
Jeremy Koch
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 663 | +4.2% | PB | |
92 |
Hayden Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 611 | +3.8% | PB | |
92 |
Timothy Morrow
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 579 | +1.0% | PB | |
94 |
Josh Leonhardt
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
95 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 660 | +1.5% | PB | |
96 |
Adam Jones
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 608 | +2.4% | PB | |
97 |
Maddox Tidwell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 659 | +1.9% | SB | |
98 |
Mitchell Imrie
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 659 | +7.3% | PB | |
99 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 607 | +2.6% | PB | |
100 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 712 | +2.4% | PB | |
101 |
Casey Keller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 576 | +2.6% | PB | |
101 |
William Nickel
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 606 | +3.7% | PB | |
103 |
Camden Bell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 656 | +1.6% | PB | |
104 |
Arthur Wilkinson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 655 | +2.8% | PB | |
105 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 654 | +2.1% | PB | |
106 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 708 | +1.4% | PB | |
107 |
Isaac Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 707 | +0.6% | PB | |
108 |
Jett Walker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 600 | +1.1% | PB | |
109 |
Andrew Larsen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 704 | +0.5% | PB | |
110 |
Charles Fields
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 596 | +1.8% | PB | |
111 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 567 | +0.8% | PB | |
112 |
Noah Fisher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 566 | +6.0% | PB | |
113 |
Vitalis Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 644 | +2.7% | PB | |
113 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
115 |
Mark Linnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 562 | +1.0% | PB | |
116 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 559 | +2.2% | SB | |
117 |
Connor Daigle
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 590 | +0.4% | PB | |
118 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 584 | +0.2% | PB | |
119 |
Mark Gonzalez
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 580 | +2.4% | PB | |
119 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 631 | +0.4% | PB | |
121 |
Hunter Bangham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 579 | +2.8% | PB | |
122 |
Aidan Lamkin
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 579 | +5.7% | PB | |
123 |
Bryan Chang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 545 | +2.4% | PB | |
123 |
Stanley Cai
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 577 | +5.1% | PB | |
125 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 791 | -0.2% | ||
126 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 625 | -1.4% | ||
127 |
Otto Crouch
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 574 | +1.9% | PB | |
127 |
James Rose
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 679 | +1.2% | PB | |
129 |
Chase Fontenot
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 539 | +3.6% | PB | |
130 |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 675 | -3.7% | ||
131 |
Davis Gaudette
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 540 | +2.8% | PB | |
132 |
Kyle McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 539 | +2.0% | PB | |
133 |
Aiden Dettwiller
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 538 | +0.2% | SB | |
134 |
Josh Makarenko
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 536 | +4.2% | PB | |
135 |
Don Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 614 | -0.7% | ||
136 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 561 | +3.3% | PB | |
137 |
Joe Palenapa
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 611 | +2.2% | PB | |
138 |
Kevin Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 531 | +0.5% | PB | |
139 |
Luke Reed
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 558 | +3.3% | PB | |
140 |
Connor McClain
Decatur Swim Team
|
Decatur Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
141 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 659 | -0.4% | ||
142 |
Felipe Bravo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 552 | +2.1% | PB | |
143 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 601 | -4.1% | ||
143 |
Fenner Derry
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 601 | -0.9% | ||
145 |
Luke Robertson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 601 | -1.7% | ||
146 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 549 | +2.1% | PB | |
147 |
Trent Holladay
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 516 | +1.2% | PB | |
148 |
Joshua Sims
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 647 | +0.9% | PB | |
149 |
Landon Theisen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 593 | +0.4% | PB | |
150 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 751 | -0.4% | ||
151 |
Ricky Taylor
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 507 | +4.4% | SB | |
151 |
Evan Vicencio
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 507 | +5.3% | SB | |
153 |
Brendan Debergh
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 573 | -0.2% | ||
153 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 523 | +0.4% | SB | |
155 |
Dalton Newkirk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 570 | +3.6% | PB | |
156 |
Danny Amaya
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 519 | -0.8% | ||
157 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 490 | +6.3% | SB | |
158 |
Jake Palenapa
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 566 | -0.4% | ||
159 |
Renato Franchi Filho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 513 | – | PB | |
160 |
Adam Eckstein`
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | 512 | +7.0% | PB | |
161 |
Micah Overland
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 483 | -0.3% | ||
162 |
Cole Tramel
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 560 | -3.5% | ||
163 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 718 | -2.2% | ||
164 |
Tommy Martin
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | 499 | +4.4% | SB | |
165 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 601 | -5.2% | ||
166 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 466 | +2.8% | SB | |
167 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 543 | +1.3% | PB | |
168 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 541 | +4.7% | PB | |
169 |
Keagan Firenza
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 485 | +1.5% | PB | |
170 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 479 | -3.6% | ||
171 |
Josh Wiggins
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 450 | +1.3% | PB | |
172 |
Rishabh Kumar
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 477 | +5.5% | PB | |
173 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 434 | +3.9% | PB | |
174 |
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 559 | -0.7% | ||
175 |
Jack Zhu
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 416 | -1.5% | ||
176 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 419 | +0.1% | PB | |
177 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 410 | -3.6% | ||
178 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 405 | -3.0% | ||
179 |
Martin Ferrebee
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 623 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Aleksei Petrov
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |