Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 32 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Zac Hawes
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Hansen
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 27 | +4.2% | SB | |
4 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 25 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Braxton Conners
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 23 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 22 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rishabh Kumar
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Schwartz
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Swanner
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cooper Willetts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Bryan Chang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Jay Jani
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Sean Calvert
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 691 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Mason Schlang
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 783 | – | ||
27 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 748 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Eddie Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 654 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 746 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 688 | +8.0% | PB | |
31 |
Richard Lafleur
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 601 | +3.1% | SB | |
32 |
Trey Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 692 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 885 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zac Hawes
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 832 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Hansen
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 805 | +3.9% | SB | |
4 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 848 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Braxton Conners
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 777 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 795 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 792 | – | PB | |
8 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 838 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Rishabh Kumar
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 788 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 777 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 710 | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor Schwartz
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 715 | – | ||
13 |
Cooper Willetts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 808 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 710 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Mason Swanner
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 707 | – | PB | |
16 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 687 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 705 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 679 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Bryan Chang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 678 | – | ||
20 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 839 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jay Jani
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 768 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sean Calvert
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 665 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
25 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 742 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 694 | +8.3% | PB | |
27 |
Mason Schlang
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 740 | – | ||
28 |
Eddie Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 646 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 644 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 727 | – | PB | |
31 |
Richard Lafleur
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 610 | +3.5% | SB | |
32 |
Trey Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
33 |
Pierce Lively
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 586 | +5.8% | PB | |
34 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 697 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jared Sutphin
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 579 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sean Boone
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 565 | – | ||
37 |
Tommy Martin
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | 629 | – | PB | |
38 |
Thomas Pierce
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 667 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Micah Overland
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 573 | – | ||
40 |
Luke Reed
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
41 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 676 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 510 | +5.3% | PB | |
43 |
Patrick Kennedy
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
44 |
Kevin Robles
JCAT
|
JCAT | 498 | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 653 | – | PB | |
46 |
Matthew Larsen
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
47 |
Alec Weigel
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
48 |
andrew fu
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 590 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Landon Theisen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 587 | +1.6% | SB | |
50 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 543 | +1.5% | PB | |
51 |
Adam Jones
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 459 | – | PB | |
52 |
Eric Messer
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 341 | – | PB | |
53 |
Caleb Williams
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 316 | – | ||
– |
Jack Zhu
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy LaNasa
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | NS | – | – |