Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | ||
2 |
Jacob Rosenkoetter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cam Katzman
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 638 | +6.9% | SB | |
2 |
Nick Nerhood
ATAC
|
ATAC | 584 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Staley Varozza
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 567 | +8.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Offereins
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 564 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Thom Naccarato
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 561 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Jacob Hughes
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 354 | +6.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Pineiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 777 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Haig
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 644 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Joe Gillett
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 660 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Beau Player
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 607 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Shrey Shankar
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 649 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Atharva Joshi
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 591 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 628 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Lemke
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 524 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Eric Li
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 472 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Cade Null
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 406 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gal Shraga
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 405 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Will Helmbrecht
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 444 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tony Salazar
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 351 | -1.2% | ||
– |
John Fontenot
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karsten Olsen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 699 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Harshithram Sundararaman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 615 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Magnus Roberts
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 611 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Larson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 514 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Stefen Teeters
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 589 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Griff Orloff
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 531 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Spencer Meyers
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 508 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kai Pitkanen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 496 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Dale
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 397 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Dailey
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 381 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Chase Hays
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 458 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Griffin Baker
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | 457 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Colton Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 445 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Qi Wang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 442 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Wei
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 677 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Hudson Fitzpatrick
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 664 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Owen Crowns
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 454 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Grayson Dailey
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 418 | – |