Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Gomez
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 836 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Max Holter
Texas
|
Texas | 799 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Austin Van Overdam
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 786 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Walker
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 784 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Bryce Bohman
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 776 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Tenney
Texas
|
Texas | 755 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 692 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 691 | +6.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Artmann
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 749 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Moak
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 669 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Brian Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Ryan Ascencio
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 640 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 633 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Jason Schreiber
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 633 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Tristan Depew
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 623 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Huot
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 587 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 667 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 636 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Nick Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 630 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Gabriel Kennedy
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Black
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 617 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Ben Cude
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 614 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Carlson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 597 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 588 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Gomez
Southern Methodist
|
Southern Methodist | 837 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Max Holter
Texas
|
Texas | 830 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Bryce Bohman
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 820 | – | PB | |
4 |
Austin Van Overdam
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 767 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Benjamin Walker
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 748 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Tenney
Texas
|
Texas | 742 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 689 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Brune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 678 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 677 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Sam Artmann
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 672 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jason Schreiber
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 661 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Moak
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 657 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 655 | – | ||
14 |
Brian Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Ryan Ascencio
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 644 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Tristan Depew
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 638 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Allen Hayakawa
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 636 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Nathan Huot
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 630 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 627 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 626 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 624 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Caleb Black
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 620 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Nick Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 609 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Gabriel Kennedy
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 608 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
George Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Ben Cude
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 602 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Noah Carlson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 593 | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Joel Hernandez
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 590 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 589 | +6.6% | PB | |
30 |
Brian Cantin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 584 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
RJ Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 574 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
CJ Berg
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 569 | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
John Carroll
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 562 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 562 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 536 | – | PB | |
36 |
Davis Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 501 | +1.2% | SB | |
37 |
Jarrett Takahashi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 471 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gus Karau
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Ferraro
Georgia Tech
|
Georgia Tech | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Kim
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | NS | – | – |