Site logo

ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Josh Artmann Texas logo 1:41.48
839 -0.3%
2 Anthony Kim Texas A & M logo 1:41.70
834 -0.2%
3 Nick Alexander Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:41.85
830 -0.7%
4 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin logo 1:42.17
823 +0.3% PB
5 Drew Kibler Carmel Swim Club logo 1:42.34
818 +3.6% PB
6 Braxton Moore Texas logo 1:44.78
763 +0.4% PB
7 Cameron Kerr Texas A & M logo 1:47.30
710 -1.2%
8 Clay McAnany Texas A & M logo 1:47.91
698 -1.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Juan Jose Rocha de Murga Aggie Swim Club logo 1:46.40
728
10 Jack Scafuri Wyoming logo 1:49.83
662 +0.9% PB
11 Bobby Pearce Pearland Aquatics logo 1:50.38
652 -2.4%
12 Quinn Neamand Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:50.88
644 +0.4% PB
13 Tyler Hulet The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:51.28
637 +6.4% PB
14 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 1:51.29
636 -0.2%
15 Miguel Velasquez Austin Swim Club logo 1:52.53
616 +0.5% SB
16 Trey Gribble Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:53.00
608 -2.6%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:53.60
598 -0.9%
18 Nate Tingen Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:53.73
596 +1.9% PB
19 Cotton Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:53.92
593 PB
20 Brian Wong unattached 1:54.05
591 -0.3%
21 Vincent Finello Class Aquatics logo 1:54.79
580 +0.3% PB
22 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 1:55.17
574 +1.5% PB
23 Bo Dyar Nwga logo 1:55.69
567 -1.4%
24 David Killian The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:58.48
527 -6.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nick Alexander Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:41.67
835 -0.5%
2 Anthony Kim Texas A & M logo 1:41.96
828 -0.5%
3 Josh Artmann Texas logo 1:42.05
825 -0.9%
4 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin logo 1:42.28
820 +0.2% PB
5 Braxton Moore Texas logo 1:45.11
755 +0.1% SB
6 Drew Kibler Carmel Swim Club logo 1:46.11
734 +0.0% PB
7 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 1:47.67
703 -3.2%
8 Clay McAnany Texas A & M logo 1:47.98
697 -1.5%
9 Cameron Kerr Texas A & M logo 1:50.02
659 -3.8%
10 Juan Jose Rocha de Murga Aggie Swim Club logo 1:50.11
657
11 Jack Scafuri Wyoming logo 1:50.27
654 +0.5% PB
12 Bobby Pearce Pearland Aquatics logo 1:50.64
648 -2.6%
13 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 1:51.26
637 -0.2%
14 Quinn Neamand Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:51.52
633 -0.2%
15 Tyler Hulet The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:52.01
624 +5.7% PB
16 Trey Gribble Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:52.64
614 -2.3%
17 Miguel Velasquez Austin Swim Club logo 1:52.92
609 +0.2% SB
18 Cotton Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:53.14
606 PB
19 Bo Dyar Nwga logo 1:53.17
605 +0.8% PB
20 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 1:53.19
605 +3.1% PB
21 Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:53.38
602 -0.7%
22 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:53.63
598 -1.5%
23 Nate Tingen Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:54.66
582 +1.1% PB
24 Vincent Finello Class Aquatics logo 1:54.70
581 +0.3% PB
25 Brian Wong unattached 1:55.48
570 -1.6%
27 Allen Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:56.50
555 -2.5%
26 David Killian The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:56.50
555 -4.6%
28 Nathan Huot Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:56.85
550 +2.3% SB
29 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logo 1:57.70
538 -2.9%
30 Noah Peters Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:58.20
531 +0.2% PB
31 Mason Carlton unattached 1:59.53
514 -2.6%
32 Miles Gaitan Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 2:00.92
496 -3.5%
Alexander Borjal Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Rodrigo Quadros Correia Georgia Tech logo NS
Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logo NS
Brett Sherman Carmel Swim Club logo NS
Jake Gibbons Texas A & M logo NS
Alex Walton Mizzou Swim Team logo NS