Site logo

ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Quinn Schaedler Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:46.02
817 +1.6% PB
2 Diana Dunn Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:46.56
804 +1.2% PB
3 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:48.70
758 -0.2%
4 Kristen Covello Wyoming logoWyoming 1:51.84
696 +3.7% PB
5 Kendra Bowen Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:51.93
694 -1.6%
6 Vicky Gong Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:53.34
668 -0.2%
7 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:53.39
668 +0.1% PB
8 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:53.54
665
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Ellie Shorten Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 1:52.62
681 +1.0% PB
10 Grace Monahan Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:52.69
680 0.0%
11 Maya Gulvady unattached 1:52.87
677 -1.3%
12 Natalie Oien Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:53.78
661 -0.2%
13 Sofia Carlson Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:54.20
653 +1.7% PB
14 Ella Mazurek unattached 1:55.35
634 -2.6%
15 Legrand Pound Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:56.65
613 -1.8%
16 Alyssa Conley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:58.22
589 -4.4%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:52.81
678 -0.9%
18 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:54.57
647 +1.1% PB
19 Sara Stricklin Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:55.02
640 +0.8% PB
20 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:55.24
636 +2.8% PB
21 Jenessa Schwarz Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:56.21
620 +0.4% PB
22 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:56.41
617
23 Mari Yasumi Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:57.55
599 -1.2%
Ileeya Losey Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Quinn Schaedler Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:46.16
813 +1.4% PB
2 Diana Dunn Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:48.69
758 -0.8%
3 Kendra Bowen Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:52.04
692 -1.7%
4 Kristen Covello Wyoming logoWyoming 1:52.26
688 +3.3% PB
5 Vicky Gong Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:52.68
680 +0.4% SB
6 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:52.91
676 -4.1%
7 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:53.27
670
8 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:53.51
665 +0.0% PB
9 Grace Monahan Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:53.57
664 -0.8%
10 Maya Gulvady unattached 1:53.93
658 -2.2%
11 Natalie Oien Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:54.08
656 -0.5%
12 Alyssa Conley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:54.22
653 -0.9%
13 Ellie Shorten Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 1:54.68
645 -0.8%
14 Ella Mazurek unattached 1:54.89
642 -2.2%
15 Legrand Pound Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:55.00
640 -0.4%
16 Sofia Carlson Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:55.26
636 +0.8% PB
17 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:55.65
629 +0.1% PB
18 Sara Stricklin Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:55.66
629 +0.3% PB
19 Ileeya Losey Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:55.79
627 -2.3%
20 Jenessa Schwarz Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:55.92
625 +0.6% PB
20 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:55.92
625
22 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:55.96
624 +2.2% SB
23 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:56.09
622 -3.8%
24 Mari Yasumi Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:56.14
621 +0.0% SB
25 Grace Olivardia Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:56.16
621 +4.8% SB
26 Hannah White Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:56.96
608 -4.1%
27 Erin McGuirt Shark ATAC logoShark ATAC 1:57.26
604
28 Andrea Felix Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:59.09
576 -2.6%
Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club NS
Sonaly Wintermute Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores NS
Keeley Vardeman Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club NS