Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 20 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Daria Hatter
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ainsley Dodson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jadyn Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Basaldua
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jillian Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Rachel Wright
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Annabel Morrisard
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | +2.9% | SB | |
11 |
Sarah Szafranski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 6 | +10.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Mischlich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kenzie Eaker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Becky Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Layalie Washshah
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alexa Morillo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Shivani Kapoor
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Gill
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Kaitlyn Killinger
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Allie Wieland
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Coward
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ava Boettiger
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +1.1% | SB | |
24 |
Sarah Lyons
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Teresa Garcia
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Isabelle Hardie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Catherine Wachsler
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Arianna Rosario
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Lucy McLean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Skylar Mercer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Claire Bryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jasmine Boudreaux
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Shannon Tyler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Esther Kizito
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Lucy Stickney
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | ||
36 |
Avery Byrne
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -4.5% | ||
– |
Anna Alberty
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erykah Pedro
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anja Hartge
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leila El Masri
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Bernstein
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taite McCray
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelyn Defrancis
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Reeves
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
lillyah erickson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 514 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Carly Damon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 480 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sasha Kuzmenko
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 663 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Avery Neugebauer
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 602 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zelie Hughes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dalia Kohn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Christine Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Minnie Tran
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
sierra Bailey
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 9 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Olivia Barnes
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Knicely
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 4 | +6.1% | PB |