Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jason Park Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:43.17
991 +2.1% PB
2 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:43.37
1060 +2.3% PB
3 William Grant Heart of Texas logo 1:44.26
984 +5.9% PB
4 Ethan Gogulski Nitro Swimming logo 1:45.54
929 +4.9% SB
5 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:46.67
928 +3.3% PB
6 Ike Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 1:47.59
882 +0.2% SB
7 David Hallaron North Texas Nada logo 1:48.84
860 +1.1% PB
8 Noah Henry Tigershark Swim logo 1:49.48
846 -3.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mikey Calvillo Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:47.82
883 +5.1% PB
10 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 1:49.25
925 +5.0% PB
11 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 1:49.39
848 +0.3% PB
12 Johan Pretorius Lakeside (TX) logo 1:49.60
917 +1.9% PB
13 Colton Smith Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:49.98
853 +2.5% PB
14 Felix Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logo 1:49.99
828 +1.0% SB
15 Elliott Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:50.66
838 +1.5% PB
16 Jack Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:51.05
811 -1.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jed Jones unattached 1:50.20
849 +2.6% PB
18 Brian Copley Palo Alto logo 1:50.45
824 +3.0% PB
19 Carson Brockette Dallas Mustangs logo 1:50.50
897 +3.0% PB
20 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logo 1:50.72
818 +0.0% PB
21 Connor Wiedemeier Bulldog Aquatic logo 1:51.07
829 -0.1%
22 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 1:51.34
879 +4.6% PB
23 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:51.58
800 +3.4% PB
24 Yezan Alsader Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:51.81
794 +3.1% SB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Will Barton unattached 1:48.91
852 +2.3% PB
26 Michael Belair Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:50.54
896 +0.9% PB
27 Richard Dauksher Loveland Swim Club logo 1:51.89
793 PB
28 Logan Sandidge Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:52.60
796 +4.4% PB
29 Riley Miller Loveland Swim Club logo 1:52.98
769 +4.4% PB
30 David Rollins Nitro Swimming logo 1:53.25
763 +0.1% PB
31 Nathan Kenigsberg Loveland Swim Club logo 1:53.57
756 +0.5% PB
32 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:53.66
773 +2.4% PB
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Logan Graham Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:51.33
824 +1.6% PB
34 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logo 1:51.53
801 -0.5%
35 Mac Boyle Katy Aquatics logo 1:52.13
806 +4.0% PB
36 Joey Shine unattached 1:52.70
775 +1.3% PB
37 Omar Torres Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:52.78
767
38 Jeffrey De Groot Rice Aquatics logo 1:53.51
776 +1.5% PB
39 Jake Nelms Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:54.42
738 +0.1% PB
40 Cooper Fitzgibbon Lakeside (TX) logo 1:54.52
736 +0.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:44.02
1045 +1.7% PB
2 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:45.59
953 +4.2% PB
3 Noah Henry Tigershark Swim logo 1:45.74
931 +0.5% SB
4 Jason Park Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:45.98
926 -0.6%
5 William Grant Heart of Texas logo 1:46.88
923 +3.6% SB
6 Ethan Gogulski Nitro Swimming logo 1:47.57
882 +3.1% SB
7 Ike Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 1:48.18
868 -0.3%
8 David Hallaron North Texas Nada logo 1:48.51
868 +1.4% PB
9 Alberto Gomez Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:48.70
857 +4.4% SB
10 Mikey Calvillo Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:49.00
857 +4.0% PB
11 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 1:49.56
844 +0.2% PB
12 Jack Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:49.84
838 -0.1%
13 Felix Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logo 1:50.08
826 +0.9% SB
14 Johan Pretorius Lakeside (TX) logo 1:50.20
904 +1.3% PB
15 Colton Smith Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:50.45
843 +2.1% PB
16 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 1:50.47
898 +3.9% PB
17 Elliott Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:50.73
837 +1.5% PB
18 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 1:50.77
891 +5.1% PB
19 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logo 1:51.12
810 -0.3%
20 Carson Brockette Dallas Mustangs logo 1:51.14
883 +2.5% PB
21 Yezan Alsader Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:51.16
809 +3.7% PB
22 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:51.20
808 +3.7% PB
23 Brian Copley Palo Alto logo 1:51.29
806 +2.3% PB
23 Connor Wiedemeier Bulldog Aquatic logo 1:51.29
824 -0.3%
25 Jed Jones unattached 1:51.68
816 +1.3% PB
26 Will Barton unattached 1:51.93
785 -0.4%
27 Richard Dauksher Loveland Swim Club logo 1:51.99
791 PB
28 Riley Miller Loveland Swim Club logo 1:52.01
790 +5.2% PB
29 Michael Belair Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:52.37
856 -0.8%
30 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:52.45
799 +3.4% PB
31 David Rollins Nitro Swimming logo 1:52.54
779 +0.7% PB
31 Logan Sandidge Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:52.54
797 +4.5% PB
33 Nathan Kenigsberg Loveland Swim Club logo 1:52.64
776 +1.3% PB
34 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logo 1:52.72
775 -1.5%
35 Cooper Fitzgibbon Lakeside (TX) logo 1:52.82
772 +2.0% PB
36 Mac Boyle Katy Aquatics logo 1:52.90
789 +3.3% PB
37 Leo Sanchez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:52.92
763
38 Jeffrey De Groot Rice Aquatics logo 1:52.96
788 +2.0% PB
39 Jake Nelms Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:53.11
766 +1.3% PB
40 Logan Graham Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:53.13
784 -0.0%
41 Omar Torres Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:53.18
758
42 Joey Shine unattached 1:53.25
763 +0.8% PB
43 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo 1:53.43
833 +3.6% PB
44 Kyle Bodemer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:53.55
757 +1.7% PB
45 Drake Manuello Loveland Swim Club logo 1:53.67
754 PB
46 Andrei Spiride Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:53.72
772 +2.2% PB
47 Kyle Valdez Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:53.76
826 +1.6% PB
48 JC Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logo 1:54.03
861 PB
49 Christopher Rinard Palo Alto logo 1:54.13
744 +1.2% SB
50 Reilly Gilbert Nitro Swimming logo 1:54.14
763 +0.0% PB
51 Greg Raper Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:54.50
736 +0.3% PB
52 Anthony Carey Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:54.51
736 -0.2%
53 Andrew Ehler Lakeside (TX) logo 1:54.91
721 +3.4% PB
54 Sam Jennings Bat logo 1:54.99
744 -0.4%
55 Kelvin Tay Palo Alto logo 1:55.19
722 +1.1% SB
56 Jabez Lee Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:55.22
740 +2.1% PB
57 Luke Dimiceli Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:55.24
794 +1.6% PB
58 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside (TX) logo 1:55.25
794 +2.4% PB
58 Thad Dickerson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:55.25
739 +1.2% PB
60 Will Sampson Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:55.41
736 +0.3% PB
61 John Stewart CHRISTUS logo 1:55.56
707 -1.0%
62 Sam Parker Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:55.58
787 +2.1% PB
63 Robert Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:55.64
712 +0.6% PB
64 Justin Holmes Bulldog Aquatic logo 1:55.73
710 +0.5% PB
65 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:55.78
783 -0.4%
66 Erik Schlegel South Shore Sails logo 1:55.88
707 +0.4% SB
67 Daniel Seabolt Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logo 1:56.69
690 +2.1% PB
68 Ben Smith Loveland Swim Club logo 1:56.75
689 +2.2% PB
69 Jeremy Bates Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:56.83
687 +0.9% PB
70 Matthew Su Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:57.04
701 +1.5% PB
71 Max Zuanich Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:57.06
756 +5.4% PB
72 Lukas Gately Loveland Swim Club logo 1:57.07
682 +5.6% PB
73 Wade Meaders Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:57.42
675 +4.3% PB
74 Makai Duport South Shore Sails logo 1:57.45
674 -1.4%
75 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 1:57.97
777 PB
76 Justin Schaefer Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:58.04
736 -0.3%
77 Thom Naccarato Hays Swim Club logo 1:58.30
657 +0.1% PB
78 Steven Laflamme Nitro Swimming logo 1:58.40
655 +2.1% PB
79 Garrison Vacek Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:58.43
647 PB
80 James Baldwin Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:58.53
645 PB
81 Caleb Wyninger Spartan Swimming (LA) logo 1:58.56
645 +0.4% PB
82 Luke Funderburk Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:58.79
647 0.0%
83 Aidan Dulaney Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:58.83
646 -0.7%
84 Christian Booth CHRISTUS logo 1:58.84
719 -0.9%
85 Nick Nerhood ATAC logo 1:58.98
643 +0.8% PB
86 Andrew Osorio Nitro Swimming logo 1:59.02
661 -1.1%
87 Kyle Sabuda Nitro Swimming logo 1:59.12
640 +0.6% PB
88 Kovi Reid unattached 1:59.81
699 -2.3%
88 Joe Zales DART Swimming logo 1:59.81
626 +2.3% PB
90 Nolan Craft Ambush Swim Team logo 2:00.13
620 -2.5%
91 Andrew Polcyn Streamline Aquat logo 2:00.69
609 -2.4%
92 Layton Anderson Champion Aquatic Team logo 2:01.03
602
93 Connor Burns Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:01.04
602 +3.3% PB
94 Jacob Stubbs Waterloo Swimming logo 2:01.13
593 -0.7%
95 John Fontenot Nitro Swimming logo 2:01.65
662 +3.6% PB
96 Brandon Mahan Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:04.34
555 PB
97 Braxton Marion Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:04.67
531 -5.9%
Trevor Collet Palo Alto logo NS
Nathan Yates Palo Alto logo NS
Daniel Sarman Lost Creek Aquatics logo DQ
Victor Alejos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo NS
Grey Player Nitro Swimming logo NS
Andrii Nikishenko Streamline Aquat logo DQ
Mason Machicek Magnolia Aquatic logo NS
Clayton Conklin South Shore Sails logo NS

Filters