Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • College Station, TX

1650 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 16:23.48
910
2 Georgia Mosher Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 16:45.70
849 +2.1% PB
3 Morgan Johnson Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 17:02.44
804 -0.1%
4 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 17:03.45
801 +2.2% SB
5 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 17:07.74
790 +0.2% PB
6 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 17:09.34
786
7 Sydney Harris Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 17:09.75
794 PB
8 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 17:09.95
784 +0.9% PB
9 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 17:14.33
773 PB
10 Ashley Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 17:22.62
751 +4.9% PB
11 Alli Haak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 17:25.33
753
12 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 17:25.93
742
13 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 17:26.33
750 +0.3% PB
14 Avery Valenciano Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-North Texas (LSC) 17:27.61
738 +0.5% PB
15 Hope Jestes Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 17:30.71
730 -0.7%
16 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 17:34.05
722 -1.3%
17 Sarah Walpole Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 17:34.24
721
18 Allison Reed Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 17:36.35
716 +3.1% PB
19 Mackenzie Hamlett Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 17:36.51
715 +1.7% PB
20 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 17:39.51
708 -1.2%
21 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 17:40.98
704 +1.8% PB
22 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 17:41.49
703 PB
23 Malia Rausch Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 17:44.17
705
24 Kathryn Zimmerman Team Fins logoTeam Fins 17:44.62
704 -0.6%
25 Brooke Bryant Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 17:54.27
680 +0.9% PB
26 Reagan Hayes Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 17:54.37
671 +1.0% PB
27 Abby Kohl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 18:01.50
653 +0.1% PB
28 Konner Faust Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 18:01.63
662 +1.1% PB
29 Jessica Coakley Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 18:01.72
661 -0.5%
30 Caroline Sansom Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 18:06.69
649 -1.2%
31 Jamie Morgan Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 18:08.70
636 -0.6%
32 Ashley Scharber Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 18:11.76
628 +1.7% PB
33 Raegen Follis Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 18:39.49
563
Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) NS
Sarah Zofchak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine DQ
Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) NS
Leila El Masri Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS