Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:46.69
1026 +0.6% PB
2 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:48.35
927 -0.1%
3 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 1:49.04
968 +0.9% PB
4 Cameron Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:50.85
924 +0.1% PB
5 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:51.97
802 PB
6 Lukas Bauer Palo Alto logo 1:53.29
771 -0.4%
7 Logan Davis North Texas Nada logo 1:54.52
743 -3.7%
Coco Bratanov Katy Aquatics logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jason Park Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:48.96
912 +1.2% PB
10 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:51.88
841 +0.3% PB
11 Felix Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logo 1:52.16
798 -0.3%
12 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 1:52.88
829 -0.8%
13 Munzy Kabbara Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:53.42
863 +0.2% PB
14 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 1:53.51
815 -0.5%
15 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logo 1:53.63
800 +0.8% SB
16 David Hallaron North Texas Nada logo 1:53.77
797 -3.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Wyatt Welch Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:51.83
842 +1.1% PB
18 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logo 1:52.30
843 -0.5%
19 Parker Benn Lakeside (TX) logo 1:53.50
767 +0.7% PB
20 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:54.22
798 -0.4%
21 Leo Sanchez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:54.39
746
22 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:55.26
820 +4.2% PB
Colin Feehery Lakeside (TX) logo DQ
Jacob Won Katy Aquatics logo DQ
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Jack Venker Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:53.11
776 -0.1%
26 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 1:54.59
778 +3.0% PB
27 Cole Thumann Katy Aquatics logo 1:55.09
767 +0.5% PB
28 Thad Dickerson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:55.24
775 +1.7% PB
29 Logan Graham Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:55.57
767 +1.1% PB
30 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:57.76
707 -0.7%
31 Ike Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 1:58.61
652
32 Jack Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:59.06
678 -3.7%
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Will Corona Nitro Swimming logo 1:52.88
818 +1.5% PB
34 Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logo 1:55.05
779 -1.8%
35 Davis Bryan Katy Aquatics logo 1:55.37
724 -1.7%
36 Elliott Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:55.55
768 +1.5% PB
37 Dillon Simpson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:55.82
714 +0.3% SB
38 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:55.92
759 +1.0% PB
39 Alex Ellison Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:57.71
672 +1.0% SB
40 Jeremy Bates Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:58.23
696 -1.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alberto Gomez Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:48.07
896 +0.2% PB
2 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:48.99
969 -1.5%
3 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:49.02
910 -0.8%
4 Coco Bratanov Katy Aquatics logo 1:50.04
885 -4.6%
5 William Grant Heart of Texas logo 1:50.82
878 +2.8% PB
6 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 1:50.88
923 -0.7%
7 Cameron Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:51.06
919 -0.1%
8 Mikey Calvillo Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:51.15
859 +3.1% SB
9 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:51.33
817 PB
10 Logan Davis North Texas Nada logo 1:51.81
806 -1.3%
11 Lukas Bauer Palo Alto logo 1:52.52
789 +0.2% PB
12 David Hallaron North Texas Nada logo 1:52.72
821 -2.9%
13 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 1:52.96
827 -0.9%
14 Jakob Clark Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:53.43
805 -1.0%
15 Felix Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logo 1:53.61
764 -1.5%
16 Munzy Kabbara Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:53.82
854 -0.2%
16 Jason Park Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:53.82
796 -3.2%
18 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 1:54.06
802 -0.9%
19 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logo 1:54.18
787 +0.3% SB
20 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logo 1:54.21
798 -2.2%
21 Kolos Nagy Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:54.37
783 -1.9%
22 Jaykob Williams North Texas Nada logo 1:54.57
790 -0.9%
23 Colin Feehery Lakeside (TX) logo 1:54.70
787 -0.8%
24 Jacob Won Katy Aquatics logo 1:54.86
735 +0.7% PB
25 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:54.92
782 -1.0%
26 Parker Benn Lakeside (TX) logo 1:54.96
733 -0.6%
27 Leo Sanchez Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:55.39
723
28 Kyle Valdez Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:55.45
816 0.0%
29 Brayden Rudd Katy Aquatics logo 1:55.55
756 -3.9%
30 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:55.63
812 +3.9% PB
31 Wyatt Welch Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:55.65
754 -2.2%
32 Jack Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:55.73
752 -0.8%
33 Alex Flores Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:55.77
763 +2.5% PB
34 Logan Graham Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:55.90
760 +0.8% PB
35 Jack Venker Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:55.96
710 -2.6%
36 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:55.97
747 +0.9% PB
37 Cole Thumann Katy Aquatics logo 1:55.99
746 -0.3%
38 Thad Dickerson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:56.05
756 +1.0% PB
38 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 1:56.05
745 +1.7% PB
40 Ike Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 1:56.10
707
41 Elliott Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:56.15
754 +1.0% PB
42 Will Corona Nitro Swimming logo 1:56.27
740 -1.4%
43 Edward Tay Palo Alto logo 1:56.30
797 -2.4%
44 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:56.47
747 +0.6% PB
45 Dillon Simpson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:56.48
699 -0.3%
46 Christopher Rinard Palo Alto logo 1:56.58
733 +1.5% SB
47 Davis Bryan Katy Aquatics logo 1:56.68
694 -2.9%
48 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 1:56.71
730 -2.8%
49 Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logo 1:56.72
741 -3.3%
50 Jeremy Bates Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:56.79
728 -0.4%
51 Alex Ellison Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:56.83
691 +1.7% SB
52 Erik Schlegel South Shore Sails logo 1:56.95
725 -2.1%
53 Dylan Sewell DART Swimming logo 1:56.99
724 -0.7%
54 Colton Smith Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:57.05
734 -1.0%
55 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 1:57.11
778 -1.0%
56 Joey Shine Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logo 1:57.13
721 -1.3%
57 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:57.19
731 -1.3%
58 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:57.24
775 -1.1%
59 William Coakley Katy Aquatics logo 1:57.31
717 +4.9% PB
X Kyle Bodemer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:57.34
716 -2.0%
60 Greg Raper Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:57.44
714 -0.8%
61 Omar Torres Desert Shark Swim Club logo 1:57.51
676 PB
62 Yezan Alsader Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:57.65
709 +7.9% PB
63 Deniz Atay Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:57.67
720 -0.4%
64 Noah Cuello Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:57.83
705 -0.6%
65 Garrison Vacek Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:57.88
668 +1.7% PB
66 Drake Manuello Loveland Swim Club logo 1:57.89
704 -3.3%
67 Dylan Tran North Texas Nada logo 1:57.93
703 +2.9% PB
68 Ben Smith Loveland Swim Club logo 1:58.00
701 +1.8% PB
69 Brian Copley Palo Alto logo 1:58.03
701 -5.5%
70 Ridge Livermore Rice Aquatics logo 1:58.10
663 -1.6%
71 Luke Funderburk Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:58.11
699 0.0%
72 Jackson Dement Texas Terrapins logo 1:58.19
754 +4.2% PB
73 Johan Pretorius Lakeside (TX) logo 1:58.28
752 +0.1% PB
74 Jack Schertler Palo Alto logo 1:58.31
694 +0.6% PB
75 Matthew Barrett Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:58.42
692 -4.4%
76 Brady Cawthon COM Aquatics logo 1:58.81
740 -0.5%
77 Matthew Lane Waterloo Swimming logo 1:59.09
677 -2.2%
78 Jeffrey De Groot Rice Aquatics logo 1:59.16
687 +4.5% PB
79 Lukas Gately Loveland Swim Club logo 1:59.19
675 +6.8% PB
80 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo 1:59.25
674 +2.5% SB
81 Will McKinney Dallas Mustangs logo 1:59.34
729 +0.8% PB
82 Max Jones Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:59.47
669 -2.9%
83 Lucas Walker Palo Alto logo 1:59.61
666 -4.9%
84 Damian Duke Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:59.64
665 +6.3% PB
85 John Stewart Christus Louisia logo 1:59.68
629 -0.2%
85 Mark Shoemaker Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:59.68
665 +1.1% SB
87 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside (TX) logo 1:59.70
721 -2.5%
88 Jay Lenner Waterloo Swimming logo 1:59.72
664 PB
89 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:59.85
672 -4.7%
90 Mac Boyle Katy Aquatics logo 1:59.86
672 +1.0% PB
91 Alec Vercruysse Palo Alto logo 1:59.99
669 -0.5%
92 Kevin Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 2:00.04
657 -0.6%
93 Jack Grieshop Nitro Swimming logo 2:00.29
663 +0.5% SB
94 Matthew Su Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:00.44
660 -1.0%
95 Colin Bowling ATAC logo 2:00.48
647 +0.0% PB
96 Kelvin Tay Palo Alto logo 2:00.67
643 -0.9%
96 Andres Saa Katy Aquatics logo 2:00.67
700 +2.4% PB
98 Mithuun Ramesh Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:00.73
699 -2.4%
99 Jabez Lee Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 2:00.81
652 -0.7%
99 Jake Nelms Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:00.81
640 -0.5%
101 Jason Huang Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 2:00.88
639 -1.0%
102 Hector Bayaborda Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:01.16
633 +1.7% PB
103 C. J. Fortune Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:01.32
594 -2.6%
104 Scott Roberson Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logo 2:01.45
638 +1.0% SB
105 Ewan Mackie Katy Aquatics logo 2:01.62
634 -2.0%
106 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logo 2:01.71
621 +2.4% PB
107 Eric Phegley Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:01.78
584 -0.3%
108 Alberto Destarac Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:01.85
583 -3.6%
109 Nathaniel Epp Christus Louisia logo 2:01.94
628 -2.0%
110 Luke Dimiceli Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:01.98
672 -1.4%
111 Connor Gamble Mid-Cities Arlin logo 2:02.03
615 -1.8%
112 Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller Mansfield Aquati logo 2:02.29
620 -1.6%
113 Bob Timuruly Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:02.72
656 -0.6%
114 Will Sampson Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:03.07
604 +2.9% PB
115 Yannick Bohbot-Dridi Palo Alto logo 2:03.08
558 -1.1%
116 Markus Egger Nitro Swimming logo 2:03.17
591 -3.1%
117 Ethan Le Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 2:03.41
586
118 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logo 2:03.65
637 -5.5%
119 Andrew Osorio Nitro Swimming logo 2:04.25
580 +0.0% SB
120 Aaron Kuo Palo Alto logo 2:04.45
576 +0.2% SB
121 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logo 2:04.98
565 +6.5% PB
122 Jack Conner Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:05.11
551 -1.5%
123 Bryce Ford Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 2:05.77
549 -2.6%
124 Nathan O'Neil Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:06.29
528 -2.8%
Ethan Gogulski Nitro Swimming logo NS
Ford Blaylock Rockwall Aquatic logo NS
Chris Lindley North Texas Nada logo NS
Richard Dauksher Loveland Swim Club logo NS
Landon Armstrong North Texas Nada logo NS
Jed Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logo NS
Trey Jackson Nitro Swimming logo NS
Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo NS
Skyler Carmelich DART Swimming logo NS