Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • College Station, TX

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:44.21
983 +7.2% PB
2 Liliana Ibanez Lopez Golden Rebel Aquatics logoGolden Rebel Aquatics 1:45.56
934
3 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:46.21
926 +2.0% PB
4 Audrey McMurry Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:47.71
874 -0.8%
5 Raime Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-North Texas (LSC) 1:47.89
879 +1.7% PB
6 Kornkarnjana Sapianchai Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:48.32
857 -0.5%
7 Izzi Henig Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:48.34
867 -1.4%
8 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:48.61
859 +1.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:48.94
850 0.0%
10 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:49.21
843 -0.0%
11 Camryn Toney Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:49.43
827 +0.9% SB
12 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:49.75
828 -0.8%
13 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:50.43
810 -0.2%
14 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:50.57
806 -1.2%
15 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:50.89
811 +0.6% PB
16 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:51.01
795 -1.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Mollie Wright COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:49.91
814 +1.3% PB
18 Sydney Stricklin Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 1:49.92
837 +0.7% PB
19 Amelia Liu Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:50.57
806 +1.1% PB
20 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:51.02
795 +0.4% PB
21 Audrey Orange Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:51.45
783 -0.1%
22 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:52.03
781 +0.1% PB
23 Kara Eisenmann Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:52.36
750 +3.3% SB
24 Carson Kaufmann Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:52.49
756 -0.1%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Jade Hallum ATAC logoATAC 1:50.65
817 +1.5% SB
26 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:51.07
806 -1.7%
27 Georgia Mosher Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:51.23
789 +1.7% SB
28 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:51.42
784 -1.2%
29 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:51.56
780 -0.1%
30 London Farris Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:51.78
775 -0.1%
31 Bronwyn Tuff Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:52.20
764 +1.7% PB
32 Alli Haak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:54.58
716 -1.7%
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
33 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:50.60
806 +3.0% PB
34 Emma Wheal Whac logoWhac 1:51.11
792 +3.5% PB
35 Sydney Stanford Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:52.39
759 -1.6%
36 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:52.86
747 +4.8% PB
37 Aria Bernal Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:53.17
739 +0.6% SB
38 Claire Smith Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:53.18
739 +0.9% PB
39 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:53.93
720 -1.3%
40 Katelyn Bartley Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 1:54.71
700 -1.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:45.57
944 +6.0% SB
2 Liliana Ibanez Lopez Golden Rebel Aquatics logoGolden Rebel Aquatics 1:47.89
869
3 Audrey McMurry Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:47.94
868 -1.0%
4 Izzi Henig Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:48.37
866 -1.4%
5 Raime Jones Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-North Texas (LSC) 1:48.43
864 +1.2% PB
6 Kornkarnjana Sapianchai Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:48.58
850 -0.7%
7 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:48.66
858 -0.3%
8 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:49.24
842 +1.2% PB
9 Sara Metzsch Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:49.38
829 -1.2%
10 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:50.00
822 -1.0%
11 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:50.14
818 -0.9%
12 Camryn Toney Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:50.23
806 +0.2% SB
13 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:50.46
809 -1.5%
14 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:50.53
820 +0.9% PB
15 Zoe Lusk Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:50.63
795 +0.8% SB
16 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:50.92
797 -0.7%
17 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:51.09
793 -1.6%
18 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:51.13
792 -1.6%
19 Sydney Stricklin Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 1:51.26
801 -0.6%
20 Joy Field Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:51.32
777 -0.7%
21 Raena Eldridge Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:51.48
773 PB
22 Mollie Wright COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:51.51
772 -0.1%
23 Amelia Liu Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:51.53
781 +0.2% PB
24 Kara Eisenmann Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:51.62
769 +3.9% SB
25 Carson Kaufmann Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:51.64
778 +0.6% SB
26 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:51.73
776 +0.9% PB
27 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:51.77
775 -0.2%
28 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:51.87
785 +0.2% PB
29 Audrey Orange Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:51.88
772 -0.4%
30 Gabrielle Kopenski Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:51.93
761 -0.6%
31 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:52.16
778 -2.7%
32 Jade Hallum ATAC logoATAC 1:52.19
777 +0.1% SB
33 Georgia Mosher Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:52.20
764 +0.9% SB
34 Alli Haak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:52.24
775 +0.3% PB
35 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:52.27
762 -0.7%
36 London Farris Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:52.34
760 -0.6%
37 Bronwyn Tuff Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:52.38
759 +1.6% PB
38 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:52.45
757 -2.2%
39 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:52.52
755 +1.3% SB
40 Aria Bernal Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:52.69
751 +1.1% SB
41 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:52.71
751 -1.4%
41 Gabrielle Anderson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:52.71
741 +0.8% PB
41 Alicia Hale Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:52.71
741
44 Sam Siebenaller Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:52.82
738 PB
45 Emma Wheal Whac logoWhac 1:52.84
747 +2.0% PB
46 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:53.02
743 -0.5%
47 Sydney Stanford Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:53.11
740 -2.3%
48 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:53.18
739 +4.6% PB
49 Mia Keranen Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:53.45
744 +1.8% PB
50 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:53.58
728 +0.4% SB
51 Hannah Jyawook Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:53.78
777 +0.2% PB
52 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:53.84
722 -3.8%
53 Claire Smith Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:53.84
722 +0.3% PB
54 Katelyn Bartley Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 1:53.88
721 -0.7%
55 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:53.91
720 +0.0% SB
55 Elisabeth Lalpuis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:53.91
720 -1.5%
57 Malia Rausch Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:53.92
732 -0.9%
58 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:53.97
709 -1.3%
59 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:54.03
717 -1.0%
60 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:54.07
729 -1.8%
61 Kendall Goit Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:54.10
706 -2.0%
62 JoJo Daspit Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:54.11
715 +0.8% PB
63 Emily Lock Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:54.24
712 -1.1%
64 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:54.32
722 +0.7% PB
65 Ashley Stahmer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:54.33
709 +0.7% SB
66 Madison Wong Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:54.36
709 -0.6%
66 Jessica Coakley Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:54.36
721 +0.8% PB
68 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:54.41
707
69 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:54.44
707 +1.7% PB
70 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:54.54
704 -1.5%
71 Morgen Reyna Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:54.61
693 -0.1%
72 Elizabeth Myers Whac logoWhac 1:54.63
715 -0.8%
73 Ashlyn Carroll Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:54.67
701 -0.9%
74 Madeline Kruchten Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:54.80
710 -0.9%
75 Hope Jestes Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:54.81
698 -1.2%
76 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:54.85
697 -2.5%
77 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:54.98
706 -1.4%
78 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:55.03
705 +0.3% SB
79 Sydney Harris Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:55.15
702 -1.8%
80 Morgan Johnson Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:55.19
688 -3.4%
81 Chloe Reed Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:55.26
686 -1.2%
82 Meagan Clark Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:55.29
686 -1.8%
83 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:55.46
694 +2.7% PB
84 Mackenzie Ayala DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:55.47
672 +1.9% SB
85 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:55.55
692 -2.0%
86 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:55.58
679 -0.3%
87 Abigail Tchoukaleff Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:55.59
678 +1.3% PB
88 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:55.60
678 -1.8%
88 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:55.60
678 -1.7%
90 Julia Coffman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:55.65
689 +0.6% PB
91 Adelyn De Tassanyi Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:55.71
675 +6.0% PB
92 Mackenzie Hamlett Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:55.76
674 +2.8% PB
93 Sarah Holt Christus Louisia logoChristus Louisia 1:55.83
685 +4.6% PB
94 Leila El Masri Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:55.86
662 -1.0%
95 Katie Capelli Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:55.92
670 -1.3%
96 Isabelle Guerra Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:56.00
668 -1.7%
97 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:56.16
756 -0.4%
98 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:56.17
664 -0.8%
99 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:56.36
672 -2.5%
100 Raegen Follis Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:56.44
658 +1.2% PB
101 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:56.48
669 -0.7%
102 Lily Gallagher Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:56.57
654 -1.6%
103 Kira Bowling ATAC logoATAC 1:56.60
654 +0.0% SB
104 Maxi Cabrejos Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:56.61
666 -2.0%
105 Ashley Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:56.88
647 -5.0%
106 Cierra Scully Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:56.94
646 -2.4%
107 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:57.04
656 -3.9%
108 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:57.06
643 -0.8%
109 Sarah Zofchak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:57.13
641 -2.4%
110 Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 1:57.15
641 -3.8%
111 Isabella Smith Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:57.23
630 -1.0%
111 Madeline Finley Tigershark Swim logoTigershark Swim 1:57.23
630 -0.8%
113 Mary Wilkinson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:57.26
638 +1.8% SB
114 Morgan Krepp Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:57.29
628
115 Rose Anconetani Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 1:57.41
634 -4.1%
116 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:57.45
633 -1.4%
117 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:57.68
628 -2.6%
118 Rhianna Hensler Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 1:57.69
628 -2.2%
119 Erin Tilley Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:57.72
639 -3.9%
120 Lindsey Case Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:57.86
636 -2.9%
121 Grace Anderson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:57.98
633 -1.1%
122 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:58.06
619 -1.0%
123 Emilie Parks Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:58.23
606 -1.1%
124 Miranda Rubio Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:58.28
614 +0.8% SB
125 Kylie Bennett Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:58.33
613 -1.2%
125 Katie Tuohy Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:58.33
604 -1.8%
127 Jordyn Waters Battleground Area Swim Team logoBattleground Area Swim Team 1:58.57
619 -1.9%
128 Macy Probst Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:58.60
606 -2.1%
129 Karen Yin Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-South Texas (LSC) 1:58.87
612 +1.3% SB
130 Hannah Marcus Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:59.08
607 -2.0%
131 Kathryn Zimmerman Team Fins logoTeam Fins 1:59.09
607 -2.4%
132 Sarah Walpole Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:59.58
584 -2.8%
133 Allison Asborno Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:59.67
582 -4.0%
134 Sophie Newell Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:59.87
577 +0.0% SB
135 Priscilla Wongso Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:59.95
575 -3.6%
136 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:00.72
570 -5.2%
137 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:00.93
553 -3.2%
138 Emma Peters DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:01.36
544 -5.1%
139 Callie Limpert Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:02.13
538 -4.7%
140 Erika Dahlgren DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:02.81
561 -1.4%
141 Amelia Rusli North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 2:03.05
507 -2.3%
142 Chloe Hunt Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:03.74
483
143 Halle Gordon Whac logoWhac 2:04.71
472 +1.9% SB
Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team DQ
Karling Hemstreet Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club NS
Nicole Dundas Palo Alto logoPalo Alto DQ
Avery Valenciano Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-North Texas (LSC) DQ