Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

1000 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gabrielle Kopenski Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 9:45.58
914
2 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 9:46.42
910 +6.2% PB
3 Georgia Mosher Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 9:55.89
865 PB
4 Mollie Wright COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 9:58.11
855 +1.3% PB
5 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 10:05.77
848 +3.4% PB
6 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 10:06.39
816 +1.6% PB
7 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 10:07.15
842
8 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 10:10.17
799 +2.3% PB
9 Carson Kaufmann Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 10:10.58
797 +3.1% SB
10 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 10:14.62
808 +1.9% PB
11 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 10:14.85
778 +0.6% SB
12 Hannah Jyawook Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 10:15.40
826 +4.0% PB
13 Morgan Johnson Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 10:15.85
773
14 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 10:16.43
770
15 Ashley Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 10:17.23
767 +1.0% PB
16 Alli Haak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 10:20.50
781
17 Sarah Zofchak Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 10:20.56
752
18 Hope Jestes Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 10:22.08
745 PB
19 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 10:22.69
743 PB
20 Katie Capelli Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 10:22.75
742
21 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 10:25.66
729 +1.9% SB
22 Elisabeth Lalpuis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 10:25.92
728 +1.8% SB
23 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 10:26.63
725 +1.8% PB
24 Malia Rausch Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 10:26.67
754
25 Meagan Clark Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 10:27.52
721 +0.5% PB
26 Avery Valenciano Unattached-North Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-North Texas (LSC) 10:28.34
718
27 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 10:28.69
716 +0.7% PB
28 Madeline Williams Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 10:28.79
716 +0.3% PB
29 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 10:29.76
712 +1.2% PB
30 Kathryn Zimmerman Team Fins logoTeam Fins 10:32.59
728 -0.1%
31 Isabella Smith Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 10:39.17
671 PB
32 Allison Reed Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 10:39.40
670 +1.1% SB
33 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 10:40.98
664 -2.5%
34 Reagan Hayes Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 10:42.40
658 PB
35 Caroline Sansom Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 10:45.49
673 -1.1%
36 Abby Kohl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 10:45.95
643 -1.8%