Site logo

Filters

NT COR Winter Classic A Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 01–03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Rockwall, TX

200 Back Women 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:02.18
831 +9.2% PB
2 Allie Rogers Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:03.36
809 0.0%
3 Sarah Cano Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:03.61
795 +4.1% SB
4 Aspyn Osburn Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:06.38
744 PB
5 Hope Jestes Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:09.11
694 +0.4% SB
6 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:09.67
694
7 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:09.93
694
8 Katie Tuohy Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:11.59
650 +1.9% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:10.87
677 +3.7% SB
10 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:12.96
641 +3.3% PB
11 Lauren Michaels Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:13.16
633 +0.2% PB
12 Anya Hammond Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:14.46
610
13 Annie Smith Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:14.99
592 PB
14 Macy Probst Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:17.01
567 PB
15 Demetra Fellows Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:18.90
540
Kat Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:04.31
792 +7.6% PB
2 Sarah Cano Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:04.41
780 +3.5% SB
3 Allie Rogers Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:04.95
780 -1.3%
4 Caitlin Murphy Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:05.57
768 +2.2% PB
5 Aspyn Osburn Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:06.50
742 PB
6 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:09.17
703
7 Hope Jestes Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:09.20
693 +0.3% SB
8 Katie Tuohy Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:10.57
668 +2.7% SB
9 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:11.10
673
10 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:11.72
662 +3.1% SB
11 Stephanie Stone Academy of Texas logoAcademy of Texas 2:12.13
639
12 Lauren Michaels Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:12.53
644 +0.7% PB
13 Morgan Riley Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:12.67
641 +0.4% PB
14 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:12.71
645 +3.4% PB
15 Hannah Milikich Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:12.80
629 +0.6% SB
16 Anya Hammond Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:15.94
585
17 Macy Probst Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:16.76
571 PB
18 Kat Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:16.81
571 +1.5% PB
19 Demetra Fellows Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:17.01
572 PB
20 Annie Smith Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:17.18
555
21 Ana Hernandez Flores Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:17.27
563 PB
22 Avery Buchanan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:17.59
562 -0.4%
23 Cambell Liska Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:18.16
538 +3.1% PB
24 Meghan Shimer Select Team of Aquatic Racers logoSelect Team of Aquatic Racers 2:18.50
547
25 Jordan Miller Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:18.59
545 +3.1% PB
26 Adison Marshall Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:18.83
541 +3.5% SB
27 Abigail Joray Mid-Cities Arlin logoMid-Cities Arlin 2:20.92
507 PB
28 Chana Niedrauer Tyler Rose Aquatic Club logoTyler Rose Aquatic Club 2:21.35
486 PB
29 Amber Westerberg Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:21.43
499
30 Andrea Hodgkins Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:23.57
465 -0.8%
31 Hannah Valena Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:23.97
454
32 Ashley Lien Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:24.26
454 +0.5% SB
33 Bryanna Wilder Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:25.60
433
Emilie Parks Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming NS
Ashley Woods North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada NS
Charlotte Higgens City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team NS