Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Swain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Jackson Dement
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Trent Holladay
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Brenden Gillikin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 12 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Jonny Gomez Deleon
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mason Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Carson Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Perez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 6 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Ethan Jasman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Reilly Swain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Mark Linnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Daugard
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Christian Falcon
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kollin Chang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Yi Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Aviv Tolidano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Cole Alley
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Christian Velasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
James Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Culligan
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Braden Hunt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Hunter Bangham
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Caleb Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Brendan Lewis
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +11.2% | PB | |
30 |
Noah Geno
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Ethan Contreras
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Sean Martin
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jonah Sanders
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Edgar Fernandez
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | +4.6% | PB | |
36 |
Kam Villafana
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Peyton Vasquez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Garrett Balaski
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
39 |
Dylan Hill
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | – | ||
40 |
Paul Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Hugo Trevino
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
43 |
Cole Ellis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Evan Lawson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Kevin DeTommaso
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Oma Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.0% | PB |