Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Seabolt
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 20 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Gerardo Gonzalez
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gerardo Gonzalez
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 15 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Jonny Gomez Deleon
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Campbell Wolford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Dement
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Schmok
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Conway
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Aviv Tolidano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christian Falcon
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 4 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Reilly Swain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alexander Schmidt
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Kollin Chang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jackson Banks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lawless Oubre
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Collin Elliott
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Eliott Mendoza
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brenden Gillikin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Seabolt
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 626 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Campbell Wolford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 609 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gerardo Gonzalez
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 558 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 627 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jonny Gomez Deleon
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 557 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 609 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Gerardo Gonzalez
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 509 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Jackson Dement
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 548 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mason Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 461 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Reilly Swain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
11 |
Aviv Tolidano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 469 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Schmidt
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 516 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Schmok
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 460 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Jacob Conway
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 513 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kollin Chang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 437 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Christian Falcon
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 454 | +7.2% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Alvarez
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 503 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Keagan Firenza
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 448 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 490 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Lawless Oubre
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 407 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Banks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 388 | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Diaz
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 437 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 423 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kevan Kennedy
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 361 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 389 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Eliott Mendoza
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 350 | +2.7% | SB | |
27 |
Noah Geno
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 273 | +2.1% | SB | |
28 |
Collin Elliott
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 277 | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 334 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Joseph Cook
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 316 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brenden Gillikin
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 262 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Evan Lawson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 228 | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Paul Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 192 | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Oma Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 158 | – | PB | |
35 |
Marcos Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 129 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Joshua rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 76 | – | ||
37 |
Dylan Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Jonathan Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Philip Antake
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Ulloa Yong
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel King
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Rasmussen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Cela
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Antake
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |