Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Briggs Shiller
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | – | PB | |
1 |
Tyler Klawiter
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lukas Gately
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Mikuta
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 13 | +3.5% | SB | |
7 |
Josh lee
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
David Killian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | +3.2% | SB | |
9 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
RJ Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | +4.7% | SB | |
12 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Hostal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Saeger
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Mark Shoemaker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ian Matson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Mahan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Paul Schwartz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Rayane Aboukinane
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Vulgas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Evan Siegrist
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Luke Funderburk
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Gavin Quinlan
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
33 |
Aidan Sharkey
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Christian Ripp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Nick Roehm
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Owen Ward
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
37 |
Grey Gartin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Andrey Fomin
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Raphael
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ben O'Nan
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Brady Jamison
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – |