Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Hansen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +3.7% | SB | |
6 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Schababerle
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | +9.7% | PB | |
11 |
Cory Leidich
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 6 | +7.9% | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Victor Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Eric Wang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 625 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 594 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Cody Turner
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 587 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 565 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Conner Hoban
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 554 | – | ||
23 |
Joey Shine
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 527 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 525 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 587 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 579 | +8.1% | PB | |
27 |
Chett Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 570 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 546 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Skyler Conroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | – | ||
31 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
32 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 442 | -8.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
C.J. Fortune
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 594 | +1.5% | SB | |
34 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 570 | – | ||
35 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
36 |
Luke Funderburk
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 565 | +3.1% | SB | |
37 |
Blake Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 565 | – | ||
38 |
Bob Timuruly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 539 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 531 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Leo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 521 | +3.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 638 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 635 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 626 | +4.0% | SB | |
4 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
5 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 612 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 607 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Hansen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 607 | +4.0% | SB | |
8 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
9 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 606 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Cory Leidich
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 604 | +6.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Schababerle
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 600 | -5.1% | ||
12 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 589 | +7.5% | PB | |
13 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 588 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 588 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 587 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Victor Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 586 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 585 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Eric Wang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 584 | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Joey Shine
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 580 | +4.1% | SB | |
20 |
Davis Bryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 577 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Cody Turner
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 577 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 568 | – | ||
24 |
Ben Smith
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 566 | +5.8% | SB | |
25 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 565 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 564 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 563 | +0.0% | SB | |
28 |
Jered Moore
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
29 |
Conner Hoban
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mark Shoemaker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
31 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 553 | +2.1% | SB | |
32 |
Colin Bowling
ATAC
|
ATAC | 553 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 553 | +6.7% | SB | |
34 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 551 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Skyler Conroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | – | ||
36 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | |
37 |
Chett Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 545 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 544 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 542 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Blake Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 542 | – | ||
42 |
Jackson Wuthrich
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 542 | +4.6% | PB | |
43 |
Bob Timuruly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 541 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Luke Funderburk
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 539 | +1.5% | SB | |
45 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 536 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
C.J. Fortune
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 536 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 534 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 534 | – | ||
48 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
50 |
Leo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 533 | +4.5% | SB | |
51 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 531 | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Aidan Vulgas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
53 |
Keenan Wolf
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 525 | -3.3% | ||
54 |
Gary Cong
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 524 | – | ||
55 |
Rayane Aboukinane
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 523 | +1.7% | PB | |
56 |
Alastair Nojek
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 523 | +6.3% | PB | |
57 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
58 |
Christian Ripp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | +2.8% | PB | |
59 |
Dawson Tupponce
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 521 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Cameron Kennison
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 521 | – | PB | |
61 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 519 | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Nathan O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 516 | +2.7% | SB | |
63 |
Scout Puckett
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
64 |
Tucker Niles
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
65 |
Spencer Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | +6.2% | PB | |
66 |
Josh Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 513 | +8.2% | PB | |
67 |
Patrick Doyle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 511 | +6.6% | SB | |
67 |
Nick Nerhood
ATAC
|
ATAC | 511 | – | PB | |
69 |
Justin Liao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 508 | -1.3% | ||
70 |
Cade Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
71 |
hayden Michalik
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 508 | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
73 |
Bran Reynera
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 507 | +1.3% | PB | |
74 |
Derek Lu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 505 | +0.6% | PB | |
74 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 505 | +4.2% | PB | |
76 |
Ethan Hansbury
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 504 | +9.0% | PB | |
77 |
Luke Jorris
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 503 | +4.6% | PB | |
78 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 503 | +4.6% | PB | |
79 |
Joshua Dodrill
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 502 | 0.0% | ||
80 |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 501 | +0.6% | PB | |
81 |
Matyas Mayo
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
81 |
Ewan Mackie
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 500 | +2.0% | SB | |
83 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 500 | +2.9% | PB | |
84 |
Ryan Dang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 499 | +5.0% | PB | |
85 |
David Alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
86 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 495 | +0.4% | PB | |
87 |
Baylor Lewis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
88 |
Ashton Lyon
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 493 | +3.8% | PB | |
89 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 492 | +2.3% | PB | |
90 |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 490 | -2.2% | ||
91 |
Ivan Sabev
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 489 | +4.0% | PB | |
92 |
Tyler Best
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 489 | – | PB | |
93 |
Nicholas Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 489 | – | PB | |
94 |
Aaron Guo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 486 | -0.5% | ||
95 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 484 | +0.4% | PB | |
96 |
Meg Cortez-Fields
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 481 | +0.2% | PB | |
97 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 480 | -2.0% | ||
98 |
Dylan Reiber
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 480 | – | ||
99 |
David Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 479 | +3.8% | SB | |
100 |
Daniel Coxon
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 477 | +7.7% | SB | |
101 |
Girish Narayan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 476 | +2.8% | SB | |
102 |
Austen Leger
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 475 | +2.4% | SB | |
103 |
Sean Calvert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | -2.8% | ||
104 |
Eric Hwang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 472 | +0.0% | SB | |
105 |
Jack Runge
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 471 | +7.5% | PB | |
106 |
Jack Curtis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 470 | +4.0% | PB | |
107 |
Tate Warner
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 469 | +2.3% | PB | |
108 |
Jasper Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 468 | +2.6% | PB | |
109 |
Kellen Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | 466 | -1.4% | ||
110 |
Jakob Borrman
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
110 |
Mason Swanner
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 465 | +6.0% | PB | |
112 |
Ashton Moser
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 464 | +0.4% | PB | |
113 |
Josh Sauer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 464 | -0.1% | ||
114 |
Joshua Arias
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 463 | -0.5% | ||
115 |
Bryan Chang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 462 | +1.8% | PB | |
116 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 461 | -1.6% | ||
117 |
Brett Eckel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
118 |
Conner Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 458 | +6.2% | PB | |
119 |
Alvin Oentoro
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 458 | +4.1% | SB | |
120 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 456 | +1.9% | PB | |
121 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 455 | +3.2% | PB | |
122 |
Jett Walker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 453 | – | PB | |
123 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 452 | +0.7% | SB | |
124 |
christian Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 451 | – | PB | |
125 |
Hady Hamed
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 449 | +0.5% | PB | |
126 |
Wayne King
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 448 | +8.1% | SB | |
127 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 448 | +4.2% | PB | |
128 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 445 | +0.1% | SB | |
129 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 444 | -2.7% | ||
130 |
Michael Vierra
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 441 | +3.8% | SB | |
131 |
Alexandr Ermilov
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 441 | +2.2% | PB | |
132 |
Jesse Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 440 | – | PB | |
133 |
Fabian Vecchi
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 439 | – | ||
134 |
Christopher Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 439 | -1.6% | ||
135 |
Nicholas Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
136 |
Enzo Vela
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 435 | +0.6% | SB | |
137 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 430 | – | PB | |
138 |
Ben Barnes
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 427 | -0.6% | ||
139 |
Matthew Ng
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
140 |
Mark Eberhard
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | 425 | +4.1% | PB | |
141 |
Mac Cusanelli
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
142 |
Daniel Dunsworth
ATAC
|
ATAC | 421 | +2.5% | PB | |
143 |
Alex Chasson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 417 | – | ||
144 |
Eric Gong
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 413 | – | PB | |
145 |
Joey Wendt
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 411 | – | PB | |
146 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 411 | – | ||
147 |
Justice Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 409 | – | PB | |
148 |
Rocco Bowen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 408 | -0.4% | ||
149 |
Max Bridges
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 407 | – | PB | |
150 |
Grey Gartin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 405 | – | PB | |
151 |
Andrey Fomin
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 404 | – | PB | |
152 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 400 | – | ||
153 |
Brady Jamison
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 400 | – | PB | |
154 |
Trey Bentz
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 391 | -2.6% | ||
155 |
Wes Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 389 | +2.4% | SB | |
156 |
Noah Fisher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 383 | – | ||
157 |
Blaise Rother
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 375 | -2.1% | ||
158 |
Alex Bujnowski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 373 | -3.4% | ||
159 |
Daniel Hunt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 369 | – | PB | |
160 |
Daniel Matula
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 349 | – | ||
– |
Beiber Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Steele Forbes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Mak
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayden Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Salvino
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reed Casper
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – |