Site logo

GU TWST Southern Senior Champs

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Shanendoah, TX

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logoSouth Texas Aquatics 51.23
818 +2.3% PB
2 Bobbi Kennett Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 51.51
798 +1.6% PB
3 Maddie Welborn Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 52.13
815 +2.0% SB
4 Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 52.25
809 -0.5%
4 Rachel Hicks Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 52.25
746 +0.7% PB
6 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 52.66
746 +5.7% PB
7 Lauren Carag Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 52.97
711 +2.8% PB
8 CC Crane Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 53.56
697 -0.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 52.11
768 +4.6% PB
10 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 52.13
767 +2.7% PB
11 Maclaren Burwell Saskatoon Goldfins logoSaskatoon Goldfins 52.56
751
12 Allison Scott Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 52.75
736 +7.9% PB
13 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 52.84
737 +0.4% PB
14 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 52.89
777 +0.6% PB
15 Jessie Steele Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 53.14
703 +0.6% SB
16 Cailen Chinn Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 53.27
696 +2.1% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Olivia Theall Aquastar logoAquastar 52.68
740 +5.2% PB
18 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 52.72
785 +4.2% PB
19 Jordan Hennig Swim Ohana logoSwim Ohana 52.78
735 +4.3% PB
20 JoJo Daspit Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 52.95
726 +0.1% PB
21 Jenny Yu Shac logoShac 53.31
694 +2.4% SB
22 Allie Giles Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 53.35
692 +6.0% PB
23 Jessica Ayo Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 53.48
706 +4.3% SB
24 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 53.66
692 -0.5%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Kaity Carr Bat logoBat 53.11
719 +3.6% PB
26 Annika Ruehlicke Shac logoShac 53.41
704 +2.4% PB
27 Ashley Catchpole Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 53.61
700 +0.3% PB
28 Renata Saenz Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 53.63
679 +0.4% PB
28 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 53.63
693
30 Margaret Wethington Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 53.82
684 +4.3% PB
31 Isabella Wylie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 53.99
682
32 Imaal AHMED Shac logoShac 54.07
672 +1.3% PB
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Erin Tilley Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 52.58
750 +2.2% PB
34 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 53.12
718 +2.4% PB
35 Madeline Kruchten Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 53.52
704 +5.8% PB
36 Emily Burchett Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-South Texas (LSC) 53.62
741 -0.1%
37 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 53.94
684 PB
38 Lauren Gray Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 54.02
660
39 Annie Bristow California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 54.06
658 +0.6% SB
40 Leila El Masri Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 55.13
608 +3.3% SB
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 53.48
701
2 Emily Burchett Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-South Texas (LSC) 53.67
738 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bobbi Kennett Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 52.28
760 +0.2% SB
2 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logoSouth Texas Aquatics 52.32
763 +0.2% SB
3 Maddie Welborn Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 52.37
803 +1.5% SB
4 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 52.48
755 +6.0% PB
5 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 52.49
755 +2.4% SB
5 Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 52.49
797 -1.0%
7 Rachel Hicks Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 52.57
730 +0.1% PB
8 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 52.76
736 +2.9% PB
9 Lauren Carag Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 52.84
717 +3.0% PB
10 CC Crane Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 52.92
728 +1.0% SB
11 Allison Scott Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 52.96
726 +7.5% PB
12 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 53.23
760 0.0%
12 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 53.23
718 -0.4%
14 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 53.26
711 +2.5% PB
15 Meagan Clark Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 53.29
695 +0.1% PB
16 Jessie Steele Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 53.34
693 +0.3% SB
17 Maclaren Burwell Saskatoon Goldfins logoSaskatoon Goldfins 53.37
711
18 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 53.39
705 +0.4% SB
19 Cailen Chinn Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 53.41
689 +1.8% SB
20 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 53.43
703 -0.1%
21 JoJo Daspit Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 53.45
702 -0.9%
22 Jenny Yu Shac logoShac 53.49
686 +2.0% SB
23 Olivia Theall Aquastar logoAquastar 53.53
698 +3.6% SB
24 Haley Schmitt Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 53.59
695 +5.7% SB
25 Allie Giles Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 53.69
676 +5.4% PB
25 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 53.69
737 +2.5% PB
25 Jordan Hennig Swim Ohana logoSwim Ohana 53.69
690 +2.6% SB
28 Madison Wong Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 53.72
674 -2.1%
29 Jessica Ayo Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 53.73
694 +3.9% SB
30 Renata Saenz Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 53.81
670 +0.1% PB
31 Isabella Wylie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 53.82
690
32 Margaret Wethington Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 53.84
683 +4.3% PB
33 Kaity Carr Bat logoBat 53.85
683 +2.3% PB
34 Imaal AHMED Shac logoShac 53.91
680 +1.6% PB
35 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 53.93
684 +1.1% SB
35 Annika Ruehlicke Shac logoShac 53.93
679 +1.5% PB
37 Ashley Catchpole Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 53.96
683 -0.4%
39 Emily Burchett Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-South Texas (LSC) 54.00
722 -0.8%
38 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 54.00
676
40 Madeline Vindiola Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 54.06
678 PB
41 Lauren Gray Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 54.07
658
42 Olivia Gore Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 54.12
675
43 Erin Tilley Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 54.13
675 -0.7%
44 Sophie Newell Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 54.16
653 +2.0% SB
45 Madeline Kruchten Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 54.18
673 +4.6% PB
46 Sophie Ebert Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 54.27
663 -2.7%
47 Annie Bristow California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 54.33
645 +0.1% SB
48 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 54.34
665 PB
48 Leila El Masri Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 54.34
645 +4.7% SB
50 Lexi Pickens Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 54.37
658 -0.8%
51 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 54.39
657 +0.0% SB
52 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 54.41
662 +0.6% PB
53 Kelli Curington Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 54.42
656 +3.7% PB
53 Kira Bowling ATAC logoATAC 54.42
656 +1.1% SB
55 Reagan Jaco Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 54.44
701 -2.4%
56 Alexis Baker The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 54.46
639 +5.3% PB
57 Maxi Cabrejos Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 54.48
658 +2.0% PB
58 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 54.64
651 -0.6%
58 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 54.64
645 +3.7% PB
58 Kaitlyn Owens Nadadores logoNadadores 54.64
651 PB
61 Ellice Richman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 54.68
643 -2.4%
62 Caitlin Whiteside Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 54.74
626 -0.8%
63 Lillian Metts Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 54.76
625 +1.2% SB
64 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 54.77
639 +1.0% SB
65 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 54.81
684 +1.2% PB
66 Karen Yin Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-South Texas (LSC) 54.82
683 +6.2% SB
66 Abby Pfeifer Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 54.82
642 +0.9% PB
68 Chloe Zapata Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 54.83
642
69 Sydney Criscitiello Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 54.84
636 +4.3% PB
70 Skylar Debnam Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 54.90
718 +1.6% PB
71 Rachel Marsh Harris County Aquatics Program logoHarris County Aquatics Program 54.92
618 +3.3% PB
72 Alex Schwier Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 54.98
629 +4.6% PB
73 Mack Wooddell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 55.03
627 +2.9% PB
74 Karsten Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 55.07
625 +1.6% SB
75 Isabella Garriga First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 55.09
630 +0.5% SB
76 Vivian Yu Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 55.13
608 -0.7%
77 Kiley Moriarty Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 55.16
621 -0.1%
78 Jade Dalbey Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 55.19
625 -1.8%
79 Tatum Good Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 55.20
666 PB
80 Kimberly Lanaghen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 55.22
604 +3.4% SB
81 Christin hardee Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 55.27
616 +1.5% SB
82 Christina Plemenos Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 55.29
615 +2.3% SB
83 Ashley Outtrim Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 55.35
618 -0.8%
84 Genevieve Manning Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 55.42
609 PB
85 Sera Hanagan Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 55.44
654 PB
86 Lily Revelas Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 55.46
613 +6.2% PB
87 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 55.47
612 -1.4%
88 Lauren Ives Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 55.48
612 +3.4% SB
89 Eszter Heins Shac logoShac 55.51
591 +5.3% PB
90 Richelle Guice Shac logoShac 55.56
608 +3.0% PB
91 Angela Duplantis Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 55.57
602 +2.6% PB
91 Raegen Follis Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 55.57
608 +3.3% PB
93 Emma Krug Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 55.60
601 +2.5% PB
94 Josie Brohard Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 55.68
597 +3.4% PB
95 Mia Faasse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 55.76
599 +1.2% SB
96 Cassondra Weeks ATAC logoATAC 55.79
598 -1.9%
97 Georgianna Mathews Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 55.81
597 +3.8% SB
98 Sara Segneri Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 55.83
596 -3.2%
99 Emilie Carlson Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 55.84
636 +0.1% SB
99 Annie LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 55.84
674 -1.4%
101 Michelle Jun Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 55.89
574 +0.7% PB
102 Elizabeth Goode South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 55.91
573 -3.8%
103 Kat Pashen Power for Life logoPower for Life 55.95
590 -0.6%
104 Peyton Roemer South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 55.96
570 -3.3%
105 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 55.98
589 +3.1% PB
106 Isabella Smith Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 56.02
568 -3.5%
107 Elizabeth Nielsen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 56.06
586 +1.1% SB
108 Rory Kalac Shac logoShac 56.07
580 -1.1%
109 Daria Hatter Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 56.08
565 +1.6% SB
110 Emily Merner Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 56.10
564 -1.2%
111 Lauren Vilims Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 56.14
562 +3.0% SB
112 Luisa Alcala Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 56.16
581 +2.4% PB
112 Madeline Sinkovic The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 56.16
576 +4.6% SB
114 Rebecca Harrop The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 56.17
575 PB
115 Riley Goebel Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 56.18
658 -0.8%
115 Hannah Gross Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 56.18
580 -0.2%
117 Brooke Ramey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 56.20
579
117 Alexia Green Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 56.20
620 -0.8%
119 Ainsley Dodson Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 56.21
579 -1.0%
120 Elise Johnson Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 56.26
557 PB
121 Kelly Richards Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 56.27
571 PB
121 Belle Caldwell Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 56.27
576 +0.1% SB
123 Lauren Lindsey Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 56.28
576 -2.8%
124 Jane Ritch Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 56.30
575 +2.3% PB
125 Sasha Neciosup Team Fins logoTeam Fins 56.32
568 +4.8% PB
126 Olivia Cone Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 56.34
568
127 Bridget Hibbler Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 56.38
552 -2.2%
127 Caitlyn Lavan South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 56.38
566 PB
129 Christina O'Dwyer ATAC logoATAC 56.39
571 +0.6% SB
130 Tyler Cates ATAC logoATAC 56.40
570 +0.8% PB
131 Madeleine Baird Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 56.41
570 +2.0% SB
132 Andrea Luna Harris County Aquatics Program logoHarris County Aquatics Program 56.45
549 +1.8% SB
133 Annie Norris Shac logoShac 56.47
548 +3.2% SB
134 Nicole Ma First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 56.48
547 PB
135 Grace Carey Team Fins logoTeam Fins 56.49
547 0.0%
136 Kaelan Lance Power for Life logoPower for Life 56.52
560 -0.7%
137 Abigail Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 56.62
638
138 Lillian Galvan Team Fins logoTeam Fins 56.63
541 +3.8% PB
139 Miranda Rubio Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 56.64
554 -1.5%
140 Taylor Bernosky Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 56.65
599 PB
140 Luisa Romero Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 56.65
554 +0.6% SB
142 Isabella Krantzcke The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 56.66
637 +1.2% PB
143 Caroline Beattie Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 56.69
538 +3.8% SB
143 Kailey Turner Nadadores logoNadadores 56.69
557 -0.5%
145 Marissa Carlson Swim Ohana logoSwim Ohana 56.71
557 +7.5% SB
145 Lauren Cordes Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 56.71
551 +2.0% SB
147 Maya Mendoza The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 56.72
537 +6.1% SB
148 Ava Cunningham Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 56.78
631 +1.3% PB
149 Katherine Wullink Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 56.84
531 +5.1% PB
149 Lexi Petsch Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 56.84
591 PB
151 Beaux Hoffman Shac logoShac 56.85
590 +1.1% PB
151 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 56.85
550 -2.0%
153 Maddy Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 56.86
590 +1.1% SB
153 Abigail Hardy ATAC logoATAC 56.86
628 +1.1% SB
155 Isabella Vachuska California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 56.87
544
155 Zoe Drechsel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 56.87
590 PB
157 Allie Freeman ATAC logoATAC 56.90
548 -1.5%
158 Lilly Pennington First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 56.91
548 PB
159 Sarah Lopez Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 56.97
623 +0.8% PB
160 Muirenn Riederer Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 57.02
583 +5.8% PB
161 Abigail Surley Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 57.04
542 +3.0% SB
162 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 57.07
521 +0.4% SB
163 Annabel Morrisard Power for Life logoPower for Life 57.10
539
164 Kathryn Zimmerman Team Fins logoTeam Fins 57.11
539 +3.2% SB
165 Jennifer Brownell The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 57.12
519 PB
166 Ashley Yancy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 57.16
537
166 Isabelle Davenport Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 57.16
517
168 Cydnie Perkins Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 57.17
614 PB
169 Lauren Lacson The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 57.19
535 +3.2% PB
170 Tiffany Tran Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 57.20
516 +3.8% PB
171 Blakely Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 57.29
608
172 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 57.34
529 -0.4%
173 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC logoATAC 57.35
679 -0.5%
174 Riley Klawiter Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 57.38
522 -3.0%
175 Katri Nielsen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 57.45
519 +2.8% PB
176 Jayln Talbot Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 57.48
518 +0.5% SB
177 Caitlyn Sligh Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 57.51
522 +5.9% PB
177 Mikaela Strub California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 57.51
502
179 Vivi Luu Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 57.58
513 +5.4% PB
180 Paige Cheveldayoff Saskatoon Goldfins logoSaskatoon Goldfins 57.59
499
181 Gaby Woll Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 57.61
517 +1.0% SB
182 Cayla Won Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 57.63
511 +3.4% SB
183 Emily Fingerman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 57.65
555 PB
184 Asha Bansal Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 57.67
554
185 Mallory Hull South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 57.74
507 +5.5% PB
186 Brooke Beddingfield The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 57.78
491 +3.7% PB
187 Emma Bleasdell Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 57.84
488 +3.0% SB
188 Riley Barlage ATAC logoATAC 57.86
488 -4.5%
189 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 57.91
485 +4.4% PB
190 Kenzie Eaker Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 57.94
484 +5.9% SB
191 Hope Nolan Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 57.96
579
192 Madison Lowery Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 57.97
497
193 Lauren Evans Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 58.00
482 +3.1% SB
194 Leani Gonzalez ATAC logoATAC 58.01
540 -0.9%
195 Morgan Votava California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 58.03
494
196 Elizabeth Wompey Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 58.06
479 +3.9% SB
197 Grace Ferguson South Texas Aquatics logoSouth Texas Aquatics 58.08
492
198 Keaton Maring Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 58.09
492 -1.1%
199 Margaret Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 58.12
572 PB
200 Izzy Glasgow Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 58.13
495 +3.3% SB
201 Lauren Kriendler Team Fins logoTeam Fins 58.16
494 +4.8% SB
202 Savannah Schwienteck Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 58.19
487 +2.9% PB
203 Taylor Schababerle Power for Life logoPower for Life 58.21
531 PB
203 Stephanie Brownell The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 58.21
492 +2.3% SB
205 Rylee Mitchell Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 58.22
486 +5.6% PB
206 Kathryn Mischlich Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 58.23
491 +2.2% PB
207 Jadyn Trahan Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 58.24
472 +7.0% SB
208 AnnaKate Velasquez Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 58.33
482
209 Kennedy Muhs Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 58.38
480 PB
210 Anabelle Conde Shac logoShac 58.42
464 +2.1% SB
211 Caitlin Lanigan The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 58.48
557 -2.3%
211 Fendley Russell Shac logoShac 58.48
462 +5.4% SB
213 Teagan Rooney Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 58.49
519 +2.3% PB
214 Zhi-Syuen See The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 58.60
470
215 Xonzy Gaddis Harris County Aquatics Program logoHarris County Aquatics Program 58.63
455 +4.5% SB
216 Morgan Whitaker Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 58.64
474 PB
217 Val Salgado Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 58.66
468 +2.2% SB
218 Ellie Jensen Power for Life logoPower for Life 58.69
467
219 Rae Friesz ATAC logoATAC 58.71
452 -2.4%
220 Alexis Newman The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 58.75
545 -1.0%
221 Shelby Nicolaisen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 58.78
507 -2.8%
222 Rachel Craig Aquastar logoAquastar 59.11
436
223 Hallie Papini California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 59.13
449 PB
224 Sarah Winnier The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 59.17
491 +3.1% PB
225 Rachel Soans Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 59.20
446 +1.3% SB
226 Jillian Cox ATAC logoATAC 59.21
605 -3.4%
227 Abbi Hinds ATAC logoATAC 59.28
486 +7.7% PB
228 Elisa Davila Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 59.38
444 -4.2%
229 Ashley Lasky Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 59.40
424 -0.8%
230 Peyton Pivec Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 59.49
434 +1.8% PB
231 Sarah Althoff Team Fins logoTeam Fins 59.60
430 +5.6% SB
232 Maya Prince Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 59.68
432 +2.8% SB
233 Caroline Sansom Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 59.71
469 -0.9%
234 Marybrooke Chandler California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 59.80
582
235 Melanie Renderos Harris County Aquatics Program logoHarris County Aquatics Program 59.96
420 +1.8% SB
236 Matti Friesz ATAC logoATAC 1:00.01
413 -1.4%
237 Madeline Moates ATAC logoATAC 1:00.25
391 -1.0%
238 Presley Heitzmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:01.11
413 -2.9%
239 Kira Brock Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 1:01.26
443 +1.4% PB
240 Sara Shankar Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:01.37
361
241 Abigail Pope The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:01.81
421 -3.5%
242 Zeta Rodriguez Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:02.03
342 +3.7% PB
243 Sedona Sanders Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 1:02.09
322 +1.5% PB
244 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 1:02.10
339 -3.9%
245 Ashley Tan Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:02.19
336 +1.5% SB
246 Hanna Schlegel South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:02.28
333
247 Morgan Wasik The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:02.61
321 +0.6% SB
248 Laurel Rowe Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 1:02.63
303 -0.5%
Lara Prakash Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team DQ
Delaney Newsome Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS
Jamie Morgan Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics NS
Abigail Partridge Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team NS
Alissa Ongaco California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics NS
Marisa Sweetser Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club NS
Elizabeth Tag Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club NS
Remi Gucker Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team NS
Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic NS
Alice DeCoteau Saskatoon Goldfins logoSaskatoon Goldfins NS