Site logo

GU TWST Southern Senior Champs

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Shanendoah, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logo 51.23
728 +2.3% PB
2 Bobbi Kennett Sienna Plantation Aquatics logo 51.51
716 +1.6% PB
3 Maddie Welborn unattached 52.13
691 +2.0% SB
4 Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logo 52.25
686 -0.5%
4 Rachel Hicks Eagle Swimming Association logo 52.25
686 +0.7% PB
6 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logo 52.66
670 +5.7% PB
7 Lauren Carag Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 52.97
659 +2.8% PB
8 CC Crane Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 53.56
637 -0.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logo 52.11
692 +4.6% PB
10 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 52.13
691 +2.7% PB
11 Maclaren Burwell Saskatoon Goldfins logo 52.56
674
12 Allison Scott Pearland Aquatics logo 52.75
667 +7.9% PB
13 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logo 52.84
664 +0.4% PB
14 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 52.89
662 +0.6% PB
15 Jessie Steele Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 53.14
652 +0.6% SB
16 Cailen Chinn Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 53.27
648 +2.1% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Olivia Theall Aquastar logo 52.68
670 +5.2% PB
18 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 52.72
668 +4.2% PB
19 Jordan Hennig Swim Ohana logo 52.78
666 +4.3% PB
20 JoJo Daspit unattached 52.95
660 +0.1% PB
21 Jenny Yu Shac logo 53.31
646 +2.4% SB
22 Allie Giles Magnolia Aquatic logo 53.35
645 +6.0% PB
23 Jessica Ayo Magnolia Aquatic logo 53.48
640 +4.3% SB
24 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logo 53.66
634 -0.5%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Kaity Carr Bat logo 53.11
654 +3.6% PB
26 Annika Ruehlicke Shac logo 53.41
643 +2.4% PB
27 Ashley Catchpole Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 53.61
635 +0.3% PB
28 Renata Saenz Blue Tide Aquatics logo 53.63
635 +0.4% PB
28 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logo 53.63
635
30 Margaret Wethington Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 53.82
628 +4.3% PB
31 Isabella Wylie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 53.99
622
32 Imaal AHMED Shac logo 54.07
619 +1.3% PB
E Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Erin Tilley Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 52.58
674 +2.2% PB
34 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 53.12
653 +2.4% PB
35 Madeline Kruchten unattached 53.52
639 +5.8% PB
36 Emily Burchett unattached 53.62
635 -0.1%
37 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 53.94
624 PB
38 Lauren Gray unattached 54.02
621
39 Annie Bristow California Capital Aquatics logo 54.06
620 +0.6% SB
40 Leila El Masri Rice Aquatics logo 55.13
584 +3.3% SB
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logo 53.48
640
2 Emily Burchett unattached 53.67
633 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Bobbi Kennett Sienna Plantation Aquatics logo 52.28
685 +0.2% SB
2 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logo 52.32
684 +0.2% SB
3 Maddie Welborn unattached 52.37
682 +1.5% SB
4 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logo 52.48
677 +6.0% PB
5 Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logo 52.49
677 -1.0%
5 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 52.49
677 +2.4% SB
7 Rachel Hicks Eagle Swimming Association logo 52.57
674 +0.1% PB
8 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 52.76
667 +2.9% PB
9 Lauren Carag Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 52.84
664 +3.0% PB
10 CC Crane Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 52.92
661 +1.0% SB
11 Allison Scott Pearland Aquatics logo 52.96
659 +7.5% PB
12 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logo 53.23
649 -0.4%
12 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 53.23
649 0.0%
14 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logo 53.26
648 +2.5% PB
15 Meagan Clark Katy Aquatics logo 53.29
647 +0.1% PB
16 Jessie Steele Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 53.34
645 +0.3% SB
17 Maclaren Burwell Saskatoon Goldfins logo 53.37
644
18 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 53.39
643 +0.4% SB
19 Cailen Chinn Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 53.41
643 +1.8% SB
20 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logo 53.43
642 -0.1%
21 JoJo Daspit unattached 53.45
641 -0.9%
22 Jenny Yu Shac logo 53.49
640 +2.0% SB
23 Olivia Theall Aquastar logo 53.53
638 +3.6% SB
24 Haley Schmitt Katy Aquatics logo 53.59
636 +5.7% SB
25 Allie Giles Magnolia Aquatic logo 53.69
633 +5.4% PB
25 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 53.69
633 +2.5% PB
25 Jordan Hennig Swim Ohana logo 53.69
633 +2.6% SB
28 Madison Wong Katy Aquatics logo 53.72
632 -2.1%
29 Jessica Ayo Magnolia Aquatic logo 53.73
631 +3.9% SB
30 Renata Saenz Blue Tide Aquatics logo 53.81
628 +0.1% PB
31 Isabella Wylie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 53.82
628
32 Margaret Wethington Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 53.84
627 +4.3% PB
33 Kaity Carr Bat logo 53.85
627 +2.3% PB
34 Imaal AHMED Shac logo 53.91
625 +1.6% PB
35 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 53.93
624 +1.1% SB
35 Annika Ruehlicke Shac logo 53.93
624 +1.5% PB
37 Ashley Catchpole Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 53.96
623 -0.4%
38 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logo 54.00
622
39 Emily Burchett unattached 54.00
622 -0.8%
40 Madeline Vindiola Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 54.06
620 PB
41 Lauren Gray unattached 54.07
619
42 Olivia Gore Dads Club Swim Team logo 54.12
618
43 Erin Tilley Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 54.13
617 -0.7%
44 Sophie Newell Dads Club Swim Team logo 54.16
616 +2.0% SB
45 Madeline Kruchten unattached 54.18
616 +4.6% PB
46 Sophie Ebert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 54.27
613 -2.7%
47 Annie Bristow California Capital Aquatics logo 54.33
611 +0.1% SB
48 Leila El Masri Rice Aquatics logo 54.34
610 +4.7% SB
48 Allyson Duester Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 54.34
610 PB
50 Lexi Pickens Dads Club Swim Team logo 54.37
609 -0.8%
51 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 54.39
609 +0.0% SB
52 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 54.41
608 +0.6% PB
53 Kelli Curington Magnolia Aquatic logo 54.42
607 +3.7% PB
53 Kira Bowling ATAC logo 54.42
607 +1.1% SB
55 Reagan Jaco Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 54.44
607 -2.4%
56 Alexis Baker The Woodlands Swim Team logo 54.46
606 +5.3% PB
57 Maxi Cabrejos Magnolia Aquatic logo 54.48
605 +2.0% PB
58 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 54.64
600 -0.6%
58 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logo 54.64
600 +3.7% PB
58 Kaitlyn Owens Nadadores logo 54.64
600 PB
61 Ellice Richman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 54.68
599 -2.4%
62 Caitlin Whiteside Blue Tide Aquatics logo 54.74
597 -0.8%
63 Lillian Metts Rice Aquatics logo 54.76
596 +1.2% SB
64 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logo 54.77
596 +1.0% SB
65 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 54.81
595 +1.2% PB
66 Karen Yin unattached 54.82
594 +6.2% SB
66 Abby Pfeifer unattached 54.82
594 +0.9% PB
68 Chloe Zapata Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 54.83
594
69 Sydney Criscitiello Aggie Swim Club logo 54.84
594 +4.3% PB
70 Skylar Debnam Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 54.90
592 +1.6% PB
71 Rachel Marsh Harris County Aquatics Program logo 54.92
591 +3.3% PB
72 Alex Schwier Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 54.98
589 +4.6% PB
73 Mack Wooddell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 55.03
588 +2.9% PB
74 Karsten Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo 55.07
586 +1.6% SB
75 Isabella Garriga First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 55.09
586 +0.5% SB
76 Vivian Yu Magnolia Aquatic logo 55.13
584 -0.7%
77 Kiley Moriarty unattached 55.16
583 -0.1%
78 Jade Dalbey Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 55.19
582 -1.8%
79 Tatum Good Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 55.20
582 PB
80 Kimberly Lanaghen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 55.22
581 +3.4% SB
81 Christin hardee Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 55.27
580 +1.5% SB
82 Christina Plemenos Rice Aquatics logo 55.29
579 +2.3% SB
83 Ashley Outtrim Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 55.35
577 -0.8%
84 Genevieve Manning unattached 55.42
575 PB
85 Sera Hanagan Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 55.44
575 PB
86 Lily Revelas unattached 55.46
574 +6.2% PB
87 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logo 55.47
574 -1.4%
88 Lauren Ives Blue Tide Aquatics logo 55.48
573 +3.4% SB
89 Eszter Heins Shac logo 55.51
572 +5.3% PB
90 Richelle Guice Shac logo 55.56
571 +3.0% PB
91 Angela Duplantis Blue Tide Aquatics logo 55.57
571 +2.6% PB
91 Raegen Follis Katy Aquatics logo 55.57
571 +3.3% PB
93 Emma Krug Rice Aquatics logo 55.60
570 +2.5% PB
94 Josie Brohard Loveland Swim Club logo 55.68
567 +3.4% PB
95 Mia Faasse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 55.76
565 +1.2% SB
96 Cassondra Weeks ATAC logo 55.79
564 -1.9%
97 Georgianna Mathews Rice Aquatics logo 55.81
563 +3.8% SB
98 Sara Segneri Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 55.83
563 -3.2%
99 Emilie Carlson Magnolia Aquatic logo 55.84
562 +0.1% SB
99 Annie LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 55.84
562 -1.4%
101 Michelle Jun Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 55.89
561 +0.7% PB
102 Elizabeth Goode South Shore Sails logo 55.91
560 -3.8%
103 Kat Pashen Power for Life logo 55.95
559 -0.6%
104 Peyton Roemer South Shore Sails logo 55.96
559 -3.3%
105 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logo 55.98
558 +3.1% PB
106 Isabella Smith Rice Aquatics logo 56.02
557 -3.5%
107 Elizabeth Nielsen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 56.06
556 +1.1% SB
108 Rory Kalac Shac logo 56.07
555 -1.1%
109 Daria Hatter unattached 56.08
555 +1.6% SB
110 Emily Merner Magnolia Aquatic logo 56.10
555 -1.2%
111 Lauren Vilims Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 56.14
553 +3.0% SB
112 Luisa Alcala Blue Tide Aquatics logo 56.16
553 +2.4% PB
112 Madeline Sinkovic The Woodlands Swim Team logo 56.16
553 +4.6% SB
114 Rebecca Harrop The Woodlands Swim Team logo 56.17
552 PB
115 Riley Goebel Blue Tide Aquatics logo 56.18
552 -0.8%
115 Hannah Gross Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 56.18
552 -0.2%
117 Brooke Ramey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 56.20
552
117 Alexia Green Eagle Swimming Association logo 56.20
552 -0.8%
119 Ainsley Dodson Rice Aquatics logo 56.21
551 -1.0%
120 Elise Johnson Loveland Swim Club logo 56.26
550 PB
121 Kelly Richards Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 56.27
550 PB
121 Belle Caldwell Eagle Swimming Association logo 56.27
550 +0.1% SB
123 Lauren Lindsey Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 56.28
549 -2.8%
124 Jane Ritch Magnolia Aquatic logo 56.30
549 +2.3% PB
125 Sasha Neciosup Team Fins logo 56.32
548 +4.8% PB
126 Olivia Cone Dads Club Swim Team logo 56.34
547
127 Bridget Hibbler Dads Club Swim Team logo 56.38
546 -2.2%
127 Caitlyn Lavan South Shore Sails logo 56.38
546 PB
129 Christina O'Dwyer ATAC logo 56.39
546 +0.6% SB
130 Tyler Cates ATAC logo 56.40
546 +0.8% PB
131 Madeleine Baird Dads Club Swim Team logo 56.41
545 +2.0% SB
132 Andrea Luna Harris County Aquatics Program logo 56.45
544 +1.8% SB
133 Annie Norris Shac logo 56.47
544 +3.2% SB
134 Nicole Ma First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 56.48
543 PB
135 Grace Carey Team Fins logo 56.49
543 0.0%
136 Kaelan Lance Power for Life logo 56.52
542 -0.7%
137 Abigail Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 56.62
539
138 Lillian Galvan Team Fins logo 56.63
539 +3.8% PB
139 Miranda Rubio Magnolia Aquatic logo 56.64
539 -1.5%
140 Taylor Bernosky Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 56.65
539 PB
140 Luisa Romero Sienna Plantation Aquatics logo 56.65
539 +0.6% SB
142 Izzy Krantzcke The Woodlands Swim Team logo 56.66
538 +1.2% PB
143 Caroline Beattie Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 56.69
537 +3.8% SB
143 Kailey Turner Nadadores logo 56.69
537 -0.5%
145 Lauren Cordes unattached 56.71
537 +2.0% SB
145 Marissa Carlson Swim Ohana logo 56.71
537 +7.5% SB
147 Maya Mendoza The Woodlands Swim Team logo 56.72
537 +6.1% SB
148 Ava Cunningham Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 56.78
535 +1.3% PB
149 Katherine Wullink Loveland Swim Club logo 56.84
533 +5.1% PB
149 Lexi Petsch Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 56.84
533 PB
151 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logo 56.85
533 -2.0%
151 Beaux Hoffman Shac logo 56.85
533 +1.1% PB
153 Maddy Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 56.86
533 +1.1% SB
153 Abigail Hardy ATAC logo 56.86
533 +1.1% SB
155 Zoe Drechsel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 56.87
532 PB
155 Isabella Vachuska California Capital Aquatics logo 56.87
532
157 Allie Freeman ATAC logo 56.90
531 -1.5%
158 Lilly Pennington First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 56.91
531 PB
159 Sarah Lopez Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 56.97
530 +0.8% PB
160 Muirenn Riederer Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 57.02
528 +5.8% PB
161 Abigail Surley Aggie Swim Club logo 57.04
528 +3.0% SB
162 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 57.07
527 +0.4% SB
163 Annabel Morrisard Power for Life logo 57.10
526
164 Kathryn Zimmerman Team Fins logo 57.11
526 +3.2% SB
165 Jennifer Brownell The Woodlands Swim Team logo 57.12
525 PB
166 Isabelle Davenport Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 57.16
524
166 Ashley Yancy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 57.16
524
168 Cydnie Perkins Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 57.17
524 PB
169 Lauren Lacson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 57.19
523 +3.2% PB
170 Tiffany Tran Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 57.20
523 +3.8% PB
171 Blakely Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 57.29
521
172 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logo 57.34
519 -0.4%
173 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC logo 57.35
519 -0.5%
174 Riley Klawiter Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 57.38
518 -3.0%
175 Katri Nielsen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 57.45
516 +2.8% PB
176 Jayln Talbot Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 57.48
516 +0.5% SB
177 Caitlyn Sligh Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 57.51
515 +5.9% PB
177 Mikaela Strub California Capital Aquatics logo 57.51
515
179 Vivi Luu Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 57.58
513 +5.4% PB
180 Paige Cheveldayoff Saskatoon Goldfins logo 57.59
513
181 Gaby Woll Magnolia Aquatic logo 57.61
512 +1.0% SB
182 Cayla Won Katy Aquatics logo 57.63
512 +3.4% SB
183 Emily Fingerman Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 57.65
511 PB
184 Asha Bansal Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 57.67
510
185 Mallory Hull South Shore Sails logo 57.74
509 +5.5% PB
186 Brooke Beddingfield The Woodlands Swim Team logo 57.78
508 +3.7% PB
187 Emma Bleasdell Sienna Plantation Aquatics logo 57.84
506 +3.0% SB
188 Riley Barlage ATAC logo 57.86
505 -4.5%
189 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club logo 57.91
504 +4.4% PB
190 Kenzie Eaker Pearland Aquatics logo 57.94
503 +5.9% SB
191 Hope Nolan Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 57.96
503
192 Madison Lowery Magnolia Aquatic logo 57.97
503
193 Lauren Evans Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 58.00
502 +3.1% SB
194 Leani Gonzalez ATAC logo 58.01
502 -0.9%
195 Morgan Votava California Capital Aquatics logo 58.03
501
196 Elizabeth Wompey Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 58.06
500 +3.9% SB
197 Grace Ferguson South Texas Aquatics logo 58.08
500
198 Keaton Maring Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 58.09
499 -1.1%
199 Margaret Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 58.12
499 PB
200 Izzy Glasgow Pearland Aquatics logo 58.13
498 +3.3% SB
201 Lauren Kriendler Team Fins logo 58.16
498 +4.8% SB
202 Savannah Schwienteck Magnolia Aquatic logo 58.19
497 +2.9% PB
203 Stephanie Brownell The Woodlands Swim Team logo 58.21
496 +2.3% SB
203 Taylor Schababerle Power for Life logo 58.21
496 PB
205 Rylee Mitchell Magnolia Aquatic logo 58.22
496 +5.6% PB
206 Kathryn Mischlich Dads Club Swim Team logo 58.23
496 +2.2% PB
207 Jadyn Trahan Pearland Aquatics logo 58.24
496 +7.0% SB
208 AnnaKate Velasquez Pearland Aquatics logo 58.33
493
209 Kennedy Muhs Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 58.38
492 PB
210 Anabelle Conde Shac logo 58.42
491 +2.1% SB
211 Caitlin Lanigan The Woodlands Swim Team logo 58.48
490 -2.3%
211 Fendley Russell Shac logo 58.48
490 +5.4% SB
213 Teagan Rooney Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 58.49
489 +2.3% PB
214 Zhi-Syuen See The Woodlands Swim Team logo 58.60
487
215 Xonzy Gaddis Harris County Aquatics Program logo 58.63
486 +4.5% SB
216 Morgan Whitaker Magnolia Aquatic logo 58.64
486 PB
217 Val Salgado Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 58.66
485 +2.2% SB
218 Ellie Jensen Power for Life logo 58.69
484
219 Rae Friesz ATAC logo 58.71
484 -2.4%
220 Alexis Newman The Woodlands Swim Team logo 58.75
483 -1.0%
221 Shelby Nicolaisen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 58.78
482 -2.8%
222 Rachel Craig Aquastar logo 59.11
474
223 Hallie Papini California Capital Aquatics logo 59.13
474 PB
224 Sarah Winnier The Woodlands Swim Team logo 59.17
473 +3.1% PB
225 Rachel Soans Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 59.20
472 +1.3% SB
226 Jillian Cox ATAC logo 59.21
472 -3.4%
227 Abbi Hinds ATAC logo 59.28
470 +7.7% PB
228 Elisa Davila Aggie Swim Club logo 59.38
468 -4.2%
229 Ashley Lasky Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 59.40
467 -0.8%
230 Peyton Pivec Dads Club Swim Team logo 59.49
465 +1.8% PB
231 Sarah Althoff Team Fins logo 59.60
462 +5.6% SB
232 Maya Prince Houston Cougar logo 59.68
461 +2.8% SB
233 Caroline Sansom Houston Cougar logo 59.71
460 -0.9%
234 Marybrooke Chandler California Capital Aquatics logo 59.80
458
235 Melanie Renderos Harris County Aquatics Program logo 59.96
454 +1.8% SB
236 Matti Friesz ATAC logo 1:00.01
453 -1.4%
237 Madeline Moates ATAC logo 1:00.25
448 -1.0%
238 Presley Heitzmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:01.11
429 -2.9%
239 Kira Brock Sienna Plantation Aquatics logo 1:01.26
426 +1.4% PB
240 Sara Shankar Aggie Swim Club logo 1:01.37
424
241 Abigail Pope The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:01.81
415 -3.5%
242 Zeta Rodriguez Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:02.03
410 +3.7% PB
243 Sedona Sanders Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:02.09
409 +1.5% PB
244 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:02.10
409 -3.9%
245 Ashley Tan Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:02.19
407 +1.5% SB
246 Hanna Schlegel South Shore Sails logo 1:02.28
405
247 Morgan Wasik The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:02.61
399 +0.6% SB
248 Laurel Rowe Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:02.63
399 -0.5%
Lara Prakash Dads Club Swim Team logo DQ
Remi Gucker Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo NS
Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logo NS
Alice DeCoteau Saskatoon Goldfins logo NS
Delaney Newsome Rice Aquatics logo NS
Jamie Morgan Katy Aquatics logo NS
Abigail Partridge Dads Club Swim Team logo NS
Alissa Ongaco California Capital Aquatics logo NS
Marisa Sweetser Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS
Elizabeth Tag Aggie Swim Club logo NS