Site logo

GU TWST Southern Senior Champs

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Shanendoah, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:59.51
704 +4.5% PB
2 Maddie Welborn unattached 5:02.84
681 +1.9% PB
3 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logo 5:03.41
677 +4.3% SB
4 Morgan Simon Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:03.68
676 +4.8% PB
5 Alex Schwier Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:06.18
659 +5.8% SB
6 Rachel Hicks Eagle Swimming Association logo 5:07.68
650
7 Gracie Moylan Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 5:08.13
647
8 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logo 5:08.95
642 +5.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Meagan Clark Katy Aquatics logo 5:03.36
678 +3.4% PB
10 Imaal AHMED Shac logo 5:04.72
669 +2.0% PB
11 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logo 5:05.84
661 +2.7% SB
12 Fernanda Gamez Dads Club Swim Team logo 5:09.30
639
13 Remi Gucker Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:11.69
625 +0.9% SB
14 Raegen Follis Katy Aquatics logo 5:11.99
623 +4.3% PB
15 Karen Yin unattached 5:12.24
621
16 Vivian Roberts Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 5:12.57
620 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Kylie Bennett Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:06.32
658 +3.8% SB
18 Erin Eccleston Loveland Swim Club logo 5:06.94
654 +5.1% SB
19 Maddy Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 5:07.94
648 +3.8% PB
20 Isabella Smith Rice Aquatics logo 5:08.83
642
21 Abby Pfeifer unattached 5:13.25
615 +1.0% SB
22 Madeline Vindiola Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 5:15.50
602 PB
23 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logo 5:15.63
602 +3.2% SB
24 Belle Caldwell Eagle Swimming Association logo 5:16.07
599 -1.8%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Annika Ruehlicke Shac logo 5:02.85
681 +2.8% PB
25 Leila El Masri Rice Aquatics logo 5:03.26
678 +6.2% PB
26 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 5:06.91
654 +5.9% PB
27 Kira Bowling ATAC logo 5:06.98
654 +2.1% PB
28 Erica Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 5:12.93
617 +0.0% PB
29 Emma Goss California Capital Aquatics logo 5:15.14
604
30 Blakely Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 5:16.79
595 PB
31 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:18.70
584 PB
32 Lauren Vilims Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:19.19
582 +4.4% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logo 5:03.78
675 +4.2% SB
2 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:04.27
672 +3.0% PB
3 Rachel Hicks Eagle Swimming Association logo 5:04.64
669
4 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 5:05.92
661 -0.6%
5 Gracie Moylan Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 5:05.99
660
6 Maddie Welborn unattached 5:06.07
660 +0.8% SB
7 Alex Schwier Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:07.38
651 +5.4% SB
8 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logo 5:07.74
649 +6.1% SB
9 Morgan Simon Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:08.47
645 +3.3% SB
10 Meagan Clark Katy Aquatics logo 5:08.50
644 +1.8% PB
11 Imaal AHMED Shac logo 5:09.89
636 +0.4% PB
12 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logo 5:10.01
635 +1.4% SB
13 Remi Gucker Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:10.42
632 +1.3% SB
14 Karen Yin unattached 5:10.46
632
15 Fernanda Gamez Dads Club Swim Team logo 5:10.99
629
16 Raegen Follis Katy Aquatics logo 5:11.35
627 +4.5% PB
17 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logo 5:11.81
624 +3.3% PB
18 Vivian Roberts Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 5:12.03
623 PB
19 Isabella Smith Rice Aquatics logo 5:12.13
622
20 Maddy Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 5:12.23
622 +2.4% PB
21 Abby Pfeifer unattached 5:12.26
621 +1.3% SB
22 Kylie Bennett Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:12.49
620 +1.9% SB
23 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logo 5:12.50
620 +4.2% PB
24 Madeline Vindiola Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 5:12.65
619 PB
25 Erin Eccleston Loveland Swim Club logo 5:12.70
619 +3.3% SB
26 Alexandra Allen Aggie Swim Club logo 5:12.74
619 +2.9% SB
27 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 5:12.80
618 +0.2% SB
28 Belle Caldwell Eagle Swimming Association logo 5:13.05
617 -0.9%
29 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 5:13.12
616 +4.0% PB
30 Emma Goss California Capital Aquatics logo 5:13.13
616
31 Kira Bowling ATAC logo 5:13.16
616 +0.1% SB
32 Erica Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 5:13.57
614 -0.2%
33 Kathryn Zimmerman Team Fins logo 5:13.72
613 +1.0% PB
34 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:14.67
607 PB
35 Lauren Vilims Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:15.01
605 +5.6% SB
36 Blakely Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 5:15.40
603 PB
37 Leila El Masri Rice Aquatics logo 5:15.43
603 +2.5% SB
38 Abby Kohl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:15.51
602 +1.6% PB
39 Sera Hanagan Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 5:15.61
602 +1.8% PB
40 Annie Bristow California Capital Aquatics logo 5:15.78
601
41 Jamie Morgan Katy Aquatics logo 5:16.13
599 +0.9% SB
42 Sara Segneri Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 5:16.36
598 PB
43 Emily Burchett unattached 5:16.61
596 -1.2%
44 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logo 5:16.91
594 PB
45 Christin hardee Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:17.50
591 +4.0% PB
46 Karigan Stanley First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 5:17.55
591 -0.8%
47 Donya Hamed Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:17.71
590 -1.1%
48 Elizabeth Mitchell Loveland Swim Club logo 5:18.24
587 +3.6% PB
49 Teagan Rooney Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:18.51
585 +2.1% SB
50 Brooke Ramey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:18.79
584 +1.3% PB
50 Miranda Rubio Magnolia Aquatic logo 5:18.79
584
52 Taylor Schababerle Power for Life logo 5:19.77
579 -0.7%
53 Cayla Won Katy Aquatics logo 5:20.04
577 +1.9% SB
54 Jillian Cox ATAC logo 5:20.08
577 -0.6%
55 Erin Tilley Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:20.17
576 +1.1% PB
56 Michelle Jun Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:20.89
573 +0.6% PB
57 Sophie Kubik Loveland Swim Club logo 5:21.29
570 +5.6% SB
58 Christina Plemenos Rice Aquatics logo 5:21.38
570
59 Maclaren Burwell Saskatoon Goldfins logo 5:21.47
569
60 Kelly Richards Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 5:21.65
569
61 Katri Nielsen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:21.67
568
62 Nicole Ma First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 5:22.04
566 +3.3% PB
63 Jill Panuncillon Sharks Swim Team logo 5:22.47
564 +1.2% PB
64 Taylor Bernosky Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 5:22.73
563 +0.5% PB
65 Taylor Jamison California Capital Aquatics logo 5:22.78
563
66 Georgianna Mathews Rice Aquatics logo 5:23.26
560 +8.2% SB
67 verity Vogel-Rigler California Capital Aquatics logo 5:23.61
558 PB
68 Elizabeth Goode South Shore Sails logo 5:23.62
558
69 Elizabeth Nielsen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:23.72
558 PB
70 Elizabeth Wompey Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:23.88
557 +4.9% SB
71 Mack Wooddell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 5:23.90
557
72 Isabella Vachuska California Capital Aquatics logo 5:24.32
555 PB
73 Shelby Nicolaisen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 5:24.63
553 -3.0%
74 Lauren Cordes unattached 5:25.09
551 +1.4% SB
75 Marisa Sweetser Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 5:26.28
545
76 Ellicia Jem La Madrid California Capital Aquatics logo 5:26.53
543 PB
77 Emily Baggett Blue Tide Aquatics logo 5:26.90
542 PB
78 Kat Pashen Power for Life logo 5:26.95
541 +4.8% PB
79 Josie Brohard Loveland Swim Club logo 5:27.10
541 +0.1% PB
80 Lauren Evans Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 5:27.93
536
81 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC logo 5:28.37
534 -0.2%
82 Grace Carey Team Fins logo 5:28.46
534 0.0%
83 Margaret Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 5:28.92
532 PB
84 Paige Cheveldayoff Saskatoon Goldfins logo 5:28.97
531
85 Keaton Maring Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:30.19
526
86 Emma Bleasdell Sienna Plantation Aquatics logo 5:30.26
525 -0.3%
87 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 5:30.68
523 -0.3%
88 Elisa Davila Aggie Swim Club logo 5:30.96
522 -1.1%
89 Riley Klawiter Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 5:32.40
515 PB
90 Jennifer Brownell The Woodlands Swim Team logo 5:33.34
511 -0.4%
91 Sedona Sanders Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:33.78
509 +4.1% PB
92 Rachel Soans Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:35.67
500 +2.8% SB
93 Katherine Wullink Loveland Swim Club logo 5:35.69
500
94 Lilly Pennington First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 5:35.77
500 +3.9% PB
95 Mikaela Strub California Capital Aquatics logo 5:35.81
500
96 Kathryn Mischlich Dads Club Swim Team logo 5:37.79
491 PB
97 Laurel Rowe Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 5:39.19
485 +3.4% SB
98 Marybrooke Chandler California Capital Aquatics logo 5:41.55
475 PB
99 Isabella Garriga First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 5:42.02
473 +0.8% PB
100 Sarah Althoff Team Fins logo 5:47.28
452 +2.8% PB
101 Kira Brock Sienna Plantation Aquatics logo 5:52.50
432 PB
102 Ashley Tan Magnolia Aquatic logo 6:01.70
400 +1.5% PB
Isabella Barrientos Magnolia Aquatic logo NS
Kylie Ney Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS
Kimberly Lanaghen Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo NS
Sophie Ebert Blue Tide Aquatics logo NS
Stephanie Brownell The Woodlands Swim Team logo NS