Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Hansen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 16 | +3.5% | SB | |
4 |
Victor Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Salvino
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Swain
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | +4.9% | SB | |
8 |
Reed Casper
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Steele Forbes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carlon McClerkin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
hayden Michalik
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | +4.0% | SB | |
14 |
Jered Moore
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Rex
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jared Kastor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 569 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Tyler Cohan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 567 | +3.7% | SB | |
18 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 567 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Chett Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 564 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Kenigsberg
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 560 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Cody Turner
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 551 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Hunter Trambaugh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 550 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 538 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
David Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 552 | +2.2% | SB | |
26 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 550 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 544 | +2.8% | SB | |
28 |
Eric Wang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 537 | +2.2% | SB | |
29 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 535 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Cameron Kennison
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 534 | – | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Doyle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 526 | +3.2% | SB | |
32 |
Jackson Wuthrich
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 516 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Alec Dixon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 569 | +1.1% | SB | |
34 |
Luke Jorris
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 560 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Cole Kilburn
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | 547 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 544 | +4.9% | PB | |
37 |
C.J. Fortune
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 543 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Josh Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 539 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 536 | +2.9% | PB | |
40 |
Girish Narayan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 531 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Salvino
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
2 |
Jake Swain
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 593 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Hansen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 588 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 585 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Briggs Shiller
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 581 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 580 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Reed Casper
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 578 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Victor Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 577 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 576 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Carlon McClerkin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 576 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 574 | – | ||
13 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 571 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Steele Forbes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jered Moore
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Rex
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 565 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 562 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Cohan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 561 | +3.4% | SB | |
18 |
hayden Michalik
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 561 | +3.1% | SB | |
20 |
Hunter Trambaugh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 559 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Wally Baskett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 559 | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Cody Turner
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 559 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 555 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jared Kastor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 554 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Chett Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 553 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 551 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Nathan Kenigsberg
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 550 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Cameron Kennison
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 545 | – | PB | |
29 |
Eric Wang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 542 | +2.5% | SB | |
30 |
Jackson Wuthrich
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 541 | +4.5% | PB | |
31 |
David Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 539 | +1.5% | SB | |
32 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 537 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 537 | +2.4% | SB | |
34 |
Christopher Hardt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 534 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Patrick Doyle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 534 | +3.6% | SB | |
37 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 532 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Alec Dixon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 531 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Josh Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 527 | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Luke Jorris
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 527 | -3.3% | ||
41 |
Cole Kilburn
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | 526 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Girish Narayan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 522 | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
C.J. Fortune
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 522 | +1.2% | SB | |
44 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 521 | +3.5% | PB | |
47 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 520 | +0.9% | SB | |
46 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 520 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Ashton Moser
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 520 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
48 |
David Alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 519 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Walker Wilson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 517 | +2.3% | SB | |
50 |
Tate Warner
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 517 | +1.3% | SB | |
52 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 517 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Mason Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 517 | +1.8% | PB | |
52 |
Tyler Best
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 517 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Enzo Vela
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 515 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Daniel Coxon
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 514 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 513 | +3.7% | PB | |
58 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 509 | +1.6% | PB | |
59 |
Cole Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
59 |
Aaron Parrott
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 505 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 505 | +2.6% | PB | |
59 |
Will Scholl
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 505 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Ewan Mackie
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 505 | +0.0% | PB | |
64 |
Andrew Scoggin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 504 | +4.4% | PB | |
65 |
Logan Rushing
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 501 | +1.7% | PB | |
65 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 501 | +3.4% | SB | |
67 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
68 |
Lukas Gately
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 497 | +1.3% | PB | |
69 |
Jack Mikuta
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 497 | +3.0% | SB | |
69 |
Wayne King
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 497 | +0.7% | SB | |
71 |
Joshua Dodrill
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 495 | -0.2% | ||
72 |
Jakob Borrman
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
73 |
Blake Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 494 | – | ||
74 |
Alastair Nojek
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
75 |
Gary Cong
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 492 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
John Paul Phillips
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 492 | +3.4% | SB | |
77 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
77 |
Spencer Siemer
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 491 | -2.5% | ||
79 |
Christopher Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 490 | +8.6% | PB | |
80 |
Leo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 488 | -0.5% | ||
80 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 488 | +1.7% | SB | |
80 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 488 | +0.9% | PB | |
83 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 485 | +0.9% | PB | |
84 |
Josh Gauvain
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 484 | – | ||
85 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 483 | +2.4% | PB | |
86 |
Jett Walker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | |
87 |
Skyler Conroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | +5.5% | SB | |
87 |
Avery Doolittle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | +3.4% | PB | |
89 |
Nick Nerhood
ATAC
|
ATAC | 480 | +0.5% | PB | |
90 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 479 | +2.6% | PB | |
91 |
Colin Bowling
ATAC
|
ATAC | 478 | +2.0% | PB | |
91 |
Jordan Dorado
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 478 | -0.3% | ||
93 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 478 | +4.0% | PB | |
93 |
Dawson Tupponce
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
93 |
Conner Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 478 | +4.8% | PB | |
96 |
Noah Fisher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 476 | 0.0% | ||
97 |
Deven Gogarty
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 475 | -0.4% | ||
98 |
Ben Barnes
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 475 | +2.8% | PB | |
99 |
Ben O'Nan
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 474 | +5.7% | SB | |
99 |
Michael Bell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 474 | +3.5% | PB | |
101 |
Matthew Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 470 | +2.8% | PB | |
102 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 468 | +4.5% | PB | |
103 |
Mason Swanner
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 468 | +1.5% | PB | |
104 |
Mac Cusanelli
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
104 |
Derek Lu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 467 | +1.0% | PB | |
106 |
Scout Puckett
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 465 | -2.3% | ||
107 |
christian Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 463 | +1.2% | SB | |
107 |
Holden Baird
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
109 |
Paul Schwartz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 463 | +3.2% | SB | |
109 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 463 | +0.2% | PB | |
111 |
Parker Kam
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 462 | -1.0% | ||
112 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 461 | +2.3% | PB | |
112 |
Henrique Martino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | +0.9% | PB | |
114 |
Jack Runge
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 460 | +3.7% | SB | |
115 |
Evan Rees
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 459 | +3.9% | PB | |
115 |
Cade Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 459 | +0.4% | PB | |
117 |
Andreas Mason
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 456 | +0.2% | SB | |
118 |
Alvin Oentoro
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 456 | +1.1% | SB | |
119 |
John Leutner
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 454 | -0.6% | ||
119 |
Bran Reynera
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 454 | – | PB | |
119 |
Weston Gary
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 454 | -0.1% | ||
122 |
Dylan Reiber
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 453 | – | ||
122 |
Alex Bujnowski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
124 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 452 | +0.5% | PB | |
124 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 452 | +0.3% | PB | |
126 |
Nick Roehm
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 450 | +2.3% | PB | |
127 |
Ivan Sabev
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 449 | -1.8% | ||
127 |
Nicholas Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 449 | +3.6% | PB | |
129 |
Hank Huelskamp
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 448 | +7.6% | SB | |
130 |
Andrey Fomin
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 446 | -0.5% | ||
131 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 445 | +1.0% | PB | |
132 |
Michael Vierra
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 444 | +2.9% | PB | |
133 |
Jasper Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 443 | +0.6% | PB | |
134 |
Gavin Quinlan
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 442 | +6.4% | PB | |
135 |
Ethan Hansbury
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 441 | +5.3% | SB | |
136 |
Lukas Brazdeikis
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 438 | +4.3% | PB | |
137 |
Joshua Giel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 437 | -0.5% | ||
138 |
Ivan Moreno
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 434 | +2.0% | SB | |
139 |
Jack Curtis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 433 | +4.4% | PB | |
140 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 428 | – | PB | |
141 |
Brett Eckel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 426 | +2.5% | PB | |
141 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 426 | -0.5% | ||
143 |
Tucker Niles
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
144 |
Kellen Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | 420 | – | PB | |
145 |
Tyler Staton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 417 | +0.6% | PB | |
146 |
Alex Raphael
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 409 | +3.2% | SB | |
147 |
Bryan Chang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 407 | -5.0% | ||
148 |
Wes Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 407 | +3.4% | PB | |
149 |
Patricio Castro
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 406 | +3.5% | SB | |
150 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 404 | -0.2% | ||
151 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 402 | +2.9% | PB | |
152 |
Nathan Saeger
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 402 | +1.3% | SB | |
153 |
Gabe Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 398 | +5.0% | PB | |
154 |
Daniel Dunsworth
ATAC
|
ATAC | 397 | +0.1% | SB | |
154 |
Justice Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 397 | +2.0% | PB | |
156 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 393 | – | PB | |
157 |
Jack Young
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 387 | -2.0% | ||
157 |
Jesse Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 387 | +0.6% | PB | |
159 |
Grey Gartin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 372 | – | PB | |
160 |
David Cao
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 369 | +4.7% | PB | |
161 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 364 | -1.3% | ||
162 |
Blaise Rother
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 349 | -2.7% | ||
163 |
Daniel Hunt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 337 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Joey Wendt
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Robby Myers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Yanez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Ng
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Hernandez
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Eberhard
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | NS | – | – |