Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Briggs Shiller
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Cohan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Victor Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 14 | +5.8% | SB | |
6 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 13 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Wuthrich
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Klawiter
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | +4.9% | SB | |
14 |
Nathan Kenigsberg
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Josh lee
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake Schababerle
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 702 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
John Paul Phillips
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 676 | +6.3% | SB | |
19 |
Cade Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jered Moore
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
21 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 640 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 629 | +5.2% | SB | |
23 |
Jakob Borrman
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jake Swain
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 618 | +7.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 663 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Mark Shoemaker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
27 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 642 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 640 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 631 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jared Kastor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 626 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Jack Mikuta
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 624 | +4.0% | SB | |
32 |
Colin Bowling
ATAC
|
ATAC | 593 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Cory Leidich
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 662 | +4.5% | SB | |
34 |
Cody Turner
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 630 | +4.1% | SB | |
35 |
Cole Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 627 | +2.7% | SB | |
36 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 625 | +4.5% | SB | |
37 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 621 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 601 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Braxton Marion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
40 |
Rayane Aboukinane
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 555 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Briggs Shiller
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 713 | +3.5% | PB | |
1 |
Victor Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 713 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 706 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 703 | +5.8% | SB | |
5 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 701 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 695 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 694 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Cohan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 684 | +5.8% | SB | |
9 |
Caleb Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 680 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Hansen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 679 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Kenigsberg
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
12 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 672 | +4.6% | SB | |
13 |
Jackson Wuthrich
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 668 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Tyler Klawiter
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 659 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 657 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Josh lee
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 655 | – | PB | |
18 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 654 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jered Moore
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jake Swain
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 643 | +8.3% | PB | |
21 |
Carlon McClerkin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 641 | +6.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jakob Borrman
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 637 | +5.6% | SB | |
24 |
Cade Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 637 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
John Paul Phillips
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 637 | +4.4% | SB | |
26 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 636 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Jake Schababerle
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 635 | +3.2% | SB | |
28 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 633 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mark Shoemaker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
31 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 630 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Jared Kastor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 629 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Jack Mikuta
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 628 | +4.2% | SB | |
34 |
Colin Bowling
ATAC
|
ATAC | 627 | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 623 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 622 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 619 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Cody Turner
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 616 | +3.4% | SB | |
39 |
Cole Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 616 | +2.1% | SB | |
40 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
41 |
Cory Leidich
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 612 | +2.0% | SB | |
42 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 609 | +3.1% | PB | |
43 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 607 | +3.6% | SB | |
44 |
Rayane Aboukinane
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 607 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 607 | +3.7% | PB | |
46 |
Braxton Marion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
47 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
48 |
Josh Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 604 | +1.9% | SB | |
49 |
Josh Gauvain
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 602 | +6.5% | PB | |
50 |
Thad Dickerson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | – | ||
51 |
Will Scholl
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 600 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Steele Forbes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
52 |
Josh Sauer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 598 | +4.6% | PB | |
54 |
Jonathan Hostal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
54 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 595 | +3.6% | PB | |
56 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 594 | – | PB | |
57 |
Logan Rushing
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 594 | +2.4% | PB | |
58 |
Lukas Gately
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 593 | +2.7% | PB | |
59 |
Avery Doolittle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
hayden Michalik
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 592 | +3.7% | PB | |
61 |
Mazen Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 592 | +2.0% | SB | |
62 |
Andreas Mason
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 590 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 589 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
Girish Narayan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 587 | +6.8% | PB | |
65 |
Maddox Tidwell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 586 | +3.4% | PB | |
66 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 584 | +3.2% | SB | |
67 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 582 | +2.8% | PB | |
68 |
Tucker Niles
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ben Sperber
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 576 | +6.7% | PB | |
70 |
Christian Ripp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | +2.4% | PB | |
71 |
Harris Watson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 575 | +2.5% | PB | |
72 |
Brandon Mahan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 573 | +0.7% | PB | |
73 |
Tyler Best
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
74 |
Joshua Dodrill
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 572 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 572 | +1.6% | PB | |
76 |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 571 | +4.1% | SB | |
77 |
Daniel Coxon
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 570 | -1.2% | ||
78 |
Alastair Nojek
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
79 |
Gary Cong
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 566 | – | ||
80 |
Mason Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 566 | +3.8% | PB | |
81 |
Chett Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 564 | -0.1% | ||
82 |
Ewan Mackie
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
83 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 563 | +3.1% | PB | |
84 |
Charlie Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 561 | +2.6% | PB | |
85 |
Ivan Sabev
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 560 | +1.3% | PB | |
86 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 559 | +4.7% | SB | |
87 |
Gavin Quinlan
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 558 | +4.5% | PB | |
88 |
Ian Matson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 556 | +1.5% | PB | |
89 |
Aidan Vulgas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
90 |
David Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 553 | – | ||
91 |
Patrick Doyle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 553 | – | ||
92 |
Reed Casper
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 553 | +2.3% | PB | |
93 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 551 | -1.0% | ||
94 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 550 | +4.1% | PB | |
95 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB | |
96 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 550 | +1.1% | PB | |
97 |
Henrique Martino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | +2.5% | PB | |
98 |
Walker Wilson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 548 | +0.5% | SB | |
99 |
Mac Cusanelli
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
100 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 544 | +4.9% | PB | |
101 |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 544 | +2.3% | PB | |
102 |
RJ Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 540 | +1.7% | SB | |
103 |
Nick Roehm
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 538 | +4.6% | PB | |
104 |
Skyler Conroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | – | ||
105 |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
106 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 534 | +0.3% | PB | |
107 |
Eric Hwang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 533 | +0.0% | SB | |
108 |
Fabian Vecchi
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 531 | +0.2% | SB | |
109 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 530 | – | PB | |
110 |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 529 | +1.7% | PB | |
111 |
Sean Calvert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | – | ||
112 |
Deven Gogarty
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
113 |
Evan Siegrist
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 525 | +2.0% | PB | |
114 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | |
115 |
John Leutner
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 520 | +1.1% | SB | |
116 |
Paul Schwartz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 520 | +1.2% | SB | |
117 |
Joshua Giel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 519 | -0.7% | ||
118 |
Aidan Sharkey
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 518 | +3.9% | PB | |
119 |
Ashton Moser
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 516 | -2.3% | ||
120 |
Mason Swanner
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 516 | +6.2% | PB | |
121 |
Andrew Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 515 | +5.2% | PB | |
122 |
Nick Salvino
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
123 |
Andrew Scoggin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
124 |
Meg Cortez-Fields
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 512 | +2.6% | SB | |
125 |
Noah Fisher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | +3.0% | PB | |
126 |
Hank Huelskamp
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 505 | – | ||
127 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 499 | +1.6% | SB | |
128 |
Kellen Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | 499 | -2.1% | ||
129 |
Michael Vierra
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
130 |
Aaron Parrott
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
131 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 496 | – | PB | |
132 |
Joey Wendt
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 491 | +0.9% | PB | |
133 |
Brett Eckel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 486 | +4.3% | PB | |
134 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 484 | +2.3% | PB | |
134 |
Jack Curtis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
136 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 482 | -0.6% | ||
137 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 479 | +4.4% | PB | |
138 |
Brady Jamison
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
139 |
Nicholas Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 471 | +1.0% | PB | |
140 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 467 | – | PB | |
141 |
Ivan Moreno
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 467 | +0.5% | SB | |
142 |
Max Bridges
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
143 |
Sebastian Davoli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 461 | +2.2% | SB | |
144 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 458 | -0.7% | ||
145 |
Alex Raphael
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 456 | +1.8% | SB | |
146 |
christian Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 453 | +1.1% | SB | |
147 |
Alexandr Ermilov
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 451 | +2.6% | PB | |
148 |
Alex Chasson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 447 | – | ||
149 |
Ben Barnes
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 439 | -4.7% | ||
150 |
Chris Novosad
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 438 | -2.3% | ||
151 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 436 | +3.3% | PB | |
152 |
Wes Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 433 | +4.4% | PB | |
153 |
Daniel Dunsworth
ATAC
|
ATAC | 429 | -3.4% | ||
154 |
Lukas Brazdeikis
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 423 | +1.3% | SB | |
155 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 393 | -0.3% | ||
156 |
Rocco Bowen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 391 | -2.1% | ||
157 |
Weston Gary
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 390 | +3.1% | PB | |
158 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 383 | -1.2% | ||
159 |
Justice Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 378 | +2.1% | PB | |
160 |
Blaise Rother
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 333 | – | ||
– |
Cole Kilburn
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Machicek
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Jett Walker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patricio Castro
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben O'Nan
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conner Hoban
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |