Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Gamble
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Nic Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Deniz Atay
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reginald Shed
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Bryce Ford
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Derick Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
DJ Henson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 1 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Christian Balint
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Mohseni
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Anthony Vitale
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Camryn Travis
Swim Nation Aquatics Program
|
Swim Nation Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
14 |
JP Valenzuela
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Brian Erhart
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Cainon Neal
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Chase Lodatto
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
James White
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Yelverton
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Rogers
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Christian Wilson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Justin Ricketts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Kietzman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jibran Himsieh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Boniface
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tanner Wurtz
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Swafford
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rowan Becker
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joel Jarmulak
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Fergus
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Harman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Garin Kelley
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Keller
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Ian Voland
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Cam Walter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Zane Landry
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Brennan Boyd
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Jacob Lewis
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Samuel Goins
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Robinson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Vance Amos
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
21 |
Seth Wilkerson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Gonzalez
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | ||
3 |
Donald Palmer
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Christian Wahby
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 15 | ||
5 |
John Stoklas
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Cosby
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Carson Blair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Christen Bosuro
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 11 | PB | |
9 |
Grant Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Chan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Blake Gibson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 6 | ||
12 |
Jackson Stapleton
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 5 | ||
13 |
Jonny Hinkle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 4 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Solomon Goins
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Able Temiz
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Carston Silva
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Jadon Do
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Jordy Bosuro
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Colin Heintz
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 13 | ||
7 |
Thomas Paskvan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Boeck
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 11 | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Pollock
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Lucas Topolewski
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 7 | ||
11 |
Nathan Seiders
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 6 |