CollegeSwimming.com

Women's Division III Championship Rosters

 

Amherst

Nina Fitzgerald FR (19) - Lawrenceville, NJ 200 Breast (17th) 100 Breast (30th)
  Heather Grotzinger SO (20) - San Marino, CA 400 IM (14th) 200 Breast (36th) 200 IM (41st)
  Bridgitte Kwong JR (21) - HONG KONG HKG 400 IM (10th) 200 Back (12nd) 200 IM (19th)
  Geralyn Lam SR (22) - Dallas, TX 200 Fly (27th) 100 Fly (30th)
  Stephanie Moriarty SR (22) - Wilton, CT 200 Back (16th) 100 Back (29th) 200 Free (48th)
  Natalie Rumpelt SO (20) - Loudonville, NY 200 Free (19th) 500 Free (31st) 100 Free (36th)

Bates

Caroline Apathy FR (19) - Devon, PA 100 Fly (5th) 100 Free (44th) 50 Free (56th)
  Monica Sears SO (19) - San Anselmo, CA 200 Free (25th) 1650 Free (27th)

Berry

Brooke Boyd FR (18) - Birmingham, AL 1650 Free (28th)
  Haley Brown SR (22) - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 100 Free (25th)

Birmingham Southern

Rebecca Erwin SO (20) - Duluth, GA 100 Breast (3rd) 200 Free (4th) 100 Free (4th)

Bowdoin

Sterling Dixon JR (20) - New York, NY 200 IM (16th) 400 IM (17th) 200 Fly (24th)
  Marshall Lowery SO (19) - Kennebunk, ME 200 Back (21st) 100 Back (24th) 200 IM (46th)

California Lutheran

Mardell Ramirez JR (20) - Santa Monica, CA 200 Free (8th) 500 Free (18th) 100 Free (30th)
  Grace Sanchez JR (21) - Bell, CA 50 Free (19th) 100 Free (28th) 100 Back (35th)

Caltech

Brittany Percin JR (21) - Truckee, CA 200 Free (20th) 200 Fly (33rd) 500 Free (35th)

Calvin

Emily Gunderson SO (19) - Ann Arbor, MI 50 Free (28th)
  Anna Serino JR (20) - Pinckney, MI 200 Free (18th) 500 Free (33rd) 200 Back (39th)
  Abby VanHarn SR (21) - Grand Rapids, MI 100 Free (1st) 50 Free (4th) 200 Free (10th)

Carnegie Mellon

Jessica Chau FR (18) - Ridgewood, NJ 200 Back (13rd) 400 IM (23rd) 200 IM (32nd)
  Mary Day SO (19) - Warren, NJ 100 Back (18th) 200 Back (26th) 50 Free (45th)
  Teagan Goforth SO (20) - Tualatin, OR 400 IM (22nd) 200 Back (30th) 200 IM (34th)
  Kimberly Hochstedler SR (21) - Mishawaka, IN 200 Breast (9th) 100 Breast (10th) 200 IM (36th)
  Jessica Li FR (18) - Reisterstown, MD 200 Fly (10th) 100 Fly (24th) 50 Free (49th)
  Emma Nicklas-Morris SO (20) - Winston-Salem, NC 400 IM (11st) 200 Fly (13rd) 200 IM (26th)
  Emma Shi SR (21) - Penfield, NY 200 IM (17th) 400 IM (32nd) 200 Back (34th)
  Cassidy Smith JR (20) - Carlisle, MA 100 Breast (14th) 200 Breast (21st) 50 Free (39th)
  Mary St. John SR (22) - Washington, DC 400 IM (18th) 200 Fly (18th) 200 IM (27th)

Carthage

Hannah Miles SR (21) - Clinton, IL 100 Breast (21st) 200 Breast (24th) 200 IM (47th)

Case Western

Suhan Mestha JR (20) - Fairport, NY 50 Free (14th) 100 Back (14th) 200 Back (14th)
  Caitlyn Vonfeldt FR (18) - Higganum, CT 200 Back (8th) 100 Back (23rd) 50 Free (52nd)

Chicago

Hadley Chang Ackerman FR (18) - New York, NY 100 Fly (15th) 200 Fly (28th) 200 IM (44th)
  Gillian Gagnard FR (19) - La Grange, IL 200 Back (5th) 100 Back (13rd) 50 Free (51st)
  Nicole Garcia SO (19) - El Dorado Hills, CA 100 Fly (18th) 200 Fly (34th) 50 Free (59th)
  Nadia Redza FR (18) - Kuala Lumpur MAS 400 IM (12nd) 200 Breast (32nd) 200 IM (50th)
  Simone Stover JR (20) - Dallas, TX 400 IM (15th) 500 Free (32nd) 200 Breast (37th)
  Daria Wick JR (20) - Downers Grove, IL 100 Fly (21st) 100 Free (43rd) 50 Free (48th)
  Margaret Wolfson FR (19) - Bethesda, MD 200 Breast (6th) 100 Breast (24th) 50 Free (47th)

C-M-S

Claire Bacon-Brenes SO (19) - Portland, OR 200 Breast (19th) 100 Breast (26th) 100 Fly (43rd)
  Jocelyn Crawford SO (19) - Seattle, WA 50 Free (7th) 100 Back (9th) 100 Free (47th)
  Bryn Edwards SO (20) - Arlington, VA 100 Breast (25th)
  Mia Syme FR (18) - Seattle, WA 1650 Free (11st) 500 Free (17th) 200 Free (43rd)

Connecticut College

Mary Erb SO (20) - Readfield, ME 200 Breast (25th)
  Lily Gribbel SO (19) - Wellesley, MA 50 Free (23rd)
  Maeve Wilber JR (20) - Westfield, NJ 100 Back (22nd) 400 IM (25th) 200 IM (52nd)

Denison

Mia Chiappe FR (18) - Hinsdale, IL 100 Free (22nd) 200 Free (27th)
  Caroline Colville SO (19) - Pittsburgh, PA 1650 Free (29th)
  Halli Garza SR (21) - Stockton, CA 200 Fly (4th) 400 IM (9th) 200 IM (14th)
  Madison Hopkins FR (18) - Chico, CA 100 Fly (10th) 50 Free (22nd) 100 Free (39th)
  Bridget Horton FR (19) - Glen Rock, NJ 200 IM (21st) 400 IM (30th) 200 Back (35th)
  Erica Hsu SO (20) - Iowa City, IA 400 IM (6th) 200 IM (23rd) 200 Back (31st)
  Casey Kirby SO (19) - Lincolnshire, IL 100 Back (3rd) 200 Back (10th) 50 Free (20th)
  Jacquelyn Kurkjian SO (20) - Aurora, IL 200 Back (9th) 100 Back (33rd) 50 Free (55th)
  Katherine Kustritz SO (19) - Saint Paul, MN 100 Breast (1st) 200 IM (2nd) 200 Breast (2nd)
  Angela Le SO (20) - Eagan, MN 100 Fly (22nd) 100 Back (26th) 50 Free (42nd)
  Kate Mesaros SO (19) - Ann Arbor, MI 100 Breast (4th) 200 Breast (10th) 200 IM (38th)
  Gabriella Nutter SO (20) - Johannesburg RSA 100 Free (9th) 50 Free (12nd) 100 Breast (34th)
  Hannah Rusinko SO (19) - North Huntingdon, PA 500 Free (4th) 1650 Free (8th) 200 Free (38th)
  Zoe Whelan SO (20) - Memphis, TN 200 Fly (6th) 100 Fly (11st) 200 Back (38th)
  Natalie Zaravella SO (19) - Victor, NY 400 IM (7th) 200 IM (13rd) 1650 Free (15th)

Drew

Malavika Vishwanath SO (19) - BANGALORE IND 1650 Free (17th) 500 Free (28th) 200 Free (30th)

Emory

Athanasia Beasley SR (21) - BLAWNOX , PA 100 Back (21st) 200 Back (32nd) 100 Fly (39th)
  Megan Campbell SR (22) - Novato, CA 100 Fly (2nd) 200 Fly (9th) 200 Breast (38th)
  Cindy Cheng SR (22) - Orlando, FL 200 Free (1st) 100 Back (1st) 200 Back (1st)
  Ashley Daniels JR (20) - Saint Louis, MO 200 Breast (7th) 100 Breast (8th) 200 IM (22nd)
  Lucena Daro FR (19) - Mill Valley, CA 100 Free (18th) 100 Fly (23rd) 50 Free (40th)
  Julia Durmer JR (21) - Atlanta, GA 400 IM (1st) 1650 Free (1st) 200 IM (5th)
  Phoebe Edwards SR (22) - Lawrence, KS 500 Free (16th) 1650 Free (23rd) 200 Back (36th)
  Maria Kyle SO (20) - Gurnee, IL 100 Fly (17th) 200 Fly (31st) 200 IM (39th)
  Hannah Lally JR (21) - Atlanta, GA 100 Breast (12nd) 200 Breast (18th) 50 Free (33rd)
  Fiona Muir JR (20) - Great Falls, VA 50 Free (2nd) 100 Free (3rd) 200 Free (6th)
  Caroline Olson SO (20) - Lawrenceville, GA 100 Back (4th) 100 Free (23rd) 50 Free (25th)
  Ming-fen Ong SR (22) - Atlanta, GA 400 IM (2nd) 200 IM (6th) 100 Free (10th)
  Bethany Seagraves FR (19) - Baton Rouge, LA 100 Back (17th) 200 Back (24th) 100 Fly (33rd)
  Rachel Song FR (18) - Buffalo Grove, IL 100 Fly (12nd) 200 Back (29th) 100 Back (34th)
  Maria Magdalena Turcan SO (19) - Hickory, NC 500 Free (2nd) 200 Fly (12nd) 400 IM (16th)
  Rebecca Upton SR (21) - Grapevine, TX 500 Free (7th) 200 Fly (7th) 1650 Free (18th)
  Julia Wawer SR (22) - Vernon Hills, IL 100 Free (13rd) 200 Free (16th) 50 Free (26th)

Grove City

Megan Crutcher JR (20) - Lancaster, PA 100 Breast (27th) 200 Breast (27th)
  Anne Dassow SO (20) - Lookout Mtn, TN 200 Fly (2nd) 100 Fly (4th) 200 Back (41st)

Gustavus Adolphus

Kathleen Reilly SR (22) - Hastings, MN 50 Free (9th) 100 Fly (31st) 100 Free (42nd)
  Margaret Webster JR (21) - Cumberland, RI 50 Free (3rd) 100 Free (24th) 200 Free (40th)

Hope

Meghan Peel FR (19) - Spring Lake, MI 200 Back (6th) 100 Back (12nd) 200 Free (42nd)

Illinois Wesleyan

Lisa Cheng JR (21) - Vernon Hills, IL 50 Free (16th) 200 Free (34th) 100 Free (35th)

John Carroll

Gwyneth Ledrick FR (18) - Sylvania, OH 200 Breast (13rd) 100 Breast (20th) 200 IM (40th)

Johns Hopkins

Courtney Cowan SR (24) - Baltimore, MD 500 Free (1st) 200 Free (9th) 200 Fly (26th)
  Kaitlin Jones SR (22) - Chapel Hill, NC 200 Breast (14th) 200 IM (24th) 100 Breast (29th)
  Gwyneth Lamastra SR (21) - Atlanta, GA 200 Breast (5th) 100 Breast (6th) 200 IM (11st)
  Sonia Lin SO (19) - Bath, ME 200 Breast (29th)
  Emma McElrath FR (19) - menands, NY 500 Free (10th) 1650 Free (20th) 200 Free (29th)
  Kristen Petersen SO (20) - Town and Country, MO 50 Free (11st) 100 Free (11st) 200 Free (44th)
  Natalia Rincon JR (22) - Elizabeth, NJ 100 Back (27th)
  Alison Shapiro SO (20) - Pittsburgh, PA 50 Free (17th) 100 Free (29th) 200 Free (45th)
  Michelle Wang SO (19) - Troy, MI 200 IM (9th) 200 Back (28th) 200 Fly (29th)
  Anna Wisniewski SR (22) - Montclair, NJ 100 Fly (9th) 50 Free (27th) 100 Free (33rd)
  Sara Wujciak SR (21) - Fenton, MI 200 IM (18th) 100 Breast (33rd) 200 Breast (34th)
  Abigail Wilson JR (20) - Westerville, OH 200 Free (3rd) 100 Free (12nd) 50 Free (34th)

Kenyon

Delaney Ambrosen JR (20) - Minnetonka, MN 200 Back (3rd) 200 Free (11st) 500 Free (22nd)
  Gail Anderson SO (19) - Silver Spring, MD 500 Free (15th) 1650 Free (22nd) 200 Free (47th)
  Marysol Arce JR (20) - Chicago, IL 1650 Free (5th) 400 IM (13rd) 500 Free (26th)
  Kanchi Desai SR (21) - Mumbai IND 200 Fly (3rd) 400 IM (4th) 1650 Free (30th)
  Princes Ferguson-Nguyen SO (19) - Newport Beach , CA 100 Free (15th) 100 Fly (38th) 50 Free (41st)
  Caitlin Foley JR (20) - Lewisburg, PA 200 Back (7th) 100 Back (11st) 200 IM (30th)
  Crile Hart FR (19) - Gates Mills, OH 200 IM (1st) 100 Back (2nd) 200 Back (2nd)
  Makena Markert FR (18) - Jamestown, NC 100 Breast (15th) 200 Breast (35th) 100 Fly (41st)
  Emmerson Mirus FR (19) - Madison, WI 50 Free (8th) 100 Fly (29th) 100 Free (32nd)
  Claire Murray FR (18) - Iowa City, IA 200 Breast (11st) 1650 Free (13rd) 400 IM (26th)
  Hannah Orbach-Mandel JR (20) - Tucson, AZ 200 Free (2nd) 100 Free (2nd) 500 Free (9th)
  Micah Otazu SO (19) - Pasadena, CA 100 Back (8th) 200 Back (25th) 50 Free (57th)
  Zoe Toscos SO (20) - Fort Wayne, IN 100 Free (19th) 50 Free (36th) 200 Free (36th)
  Kendall Vanderhoof SO (19) - Glenwood Springs, CO 500 Free (13rd) 200 Free (13rd) 1650 Free (19th)
  Alexis Vetrano FR (18) - Raleigh, NC 500 Free (5th) 1650 Free (6th) 400 IM (24th)
  Scout Wilkins SO (20) - Chandler, AZ 1650 Free (10th) 500 Free (12nd) 200 Free (33rd)
  Julia Wilson SR (22) - Bethesda, MD 200 Breast (1st) 100 Breast (2nd) 200 IM (8th)

Lafayette

Emily Benson FR (19) - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 1650 Free (25th)

Messiah

Cassandra Cotton JR (20) - Marlton, NJ 100 Free (17th) 100 Fly (20th) 50 Free (31st)
  Kaitlin Wingert SR (22) - Grantham, PA 100 Free (6th) 50 Free (15th) 200 Free (37th)

Middlebury

Maya Gomez SO (20) - Madison, WI 100 Breast (7th) 200 Breast (22nd) 50 Free (58th)
  Frances Vandermeer SO (19) - Elmira, NY 50 Free (13rd) 100 Free (27th) 100 Fly (32nd)

MIT

Kailey Allen FR (18) - Tacoma, WA 200 Fly (1st) 100 Fly (6th) 200 IM (55th)
  Jessica Chen SR (20) - Colorado Springs, CO 100 Breast (5th) 200 Breast (8th) 200 IM (25th)
  Kayla Holman SO (19) - Menlo Park, CA 200 Fly (8th) 400 IM (28th) 200 IM (37th)
  Hannah Mahaffey FR (19) - Lawrenceville , GA 200 Fly (16th) 400 IM (19th) 200 Back (37th)
  Sara Nicholas FR (19) - Kenilworth, IL 100 Breast (22nd) 200 Breast (26th) 200 IM (48th)
  Mary Thielking SR (22) - Fishers, IN 1650 Free (24th) 200 Free (26th)
  Priscilla Wu SO (19) - Cincinnati, OH 100 Breast (11st) 50 Free (29th) 100 Free (45th)

Mount Union

Dana Lautenschleger SR (21) - Solon, OH 1650 Free (7th) 500 Free (21st) 200 Free (39th)

New York

Sydney Catron FR (18) - Alexandria, VA 200 Back (4th) 500 Free (11st) 200 Free (14th)
  Honore Collins SO (20) - Evanston, IL 200 IM (3rd) 100 Breast (17th) 400 IM (29th)
  May Li JR (21) - Coquitlam, CANADA 100 Back (6th) 100 Free (46th) 50 Free (50th)
  Jaime Robinson SO (20) - Cheshire, CT 1650 Free (12nd) 500 Free (27th) 200 Free (50th)
  Grace Wakabayashi JR (21) - South Pasadena, CA 1650 Free (16th) 500 Free (23rd) 200 Free (35th)
  Haley Wen JR (21) - Columbia, MO 200 Free (24th) 1650 Free (26th)
  Erica Yuen FR (19) - Cambridge, MA 100 Fly (27th)

Pacific Lutheran

Kaycee Simpson FR (19) - Federal Way, WA 200 IM (20th) 200 Fly (23rd) 200 Breast (23rd)

Pomona-Pitzer

Mackenzie Cummings JR (20) - Seattle, WA 100 Breast (23rd)
  Sarah Jin JR (20) - Los Gatos, CA 100 Back (15th) 200 Back (27th) 200 IM (35th)
  Madison Kauahi JR (21) - Kaneohe, HI 50 Free (5th) 100 Free (8th) 200 Free (23rd)
  Sabrina Kwan SO (19) - Mercer Island, WA 200 Fly (30th)
  Angela Ling JR (20) - Lodi, CA 100 Back (5th) 200 Back (33rd) 100 Fly (36th)
  Hannah Zurmuhl SO (19) - Perkasie, PA 50 Free (10th) 100 Fly (34th) 100 Free (38th)

Puget Sound

Kelli Callahan SO (20) - Aspen, CO 400 IM (8th) 200 IM (10th) 100 Free (41st)

Ramapo

Margaret Herbert SR (22) - Hamilton, NJ 50 Free (21st)

Rensselaer

Shanny Lin SR (21) - El Paso, TX 200 Fly (5th) 100 Fly (35th) 200 IM (51st)
  Danielle Sauve SR (22) - Walpole, MA 400 IM (20th) 100 Breast (36th) 200 IM (53rd)
  Jessica Sauve SR (22) - Walpole, MA 500 Free (29th)
  Amanda Wang JR (20) - Ardsley, NY 100 Back (32nd)

Rhodes

Virginia Carr SR (21) - Camden, AR 100 Breast (19th) 200 Breast (33rd) 50 Free (46th)

RIT

Sedera Zbranak JR (20) - Austin, TX 200 Back (17th) 100 Back (25th) 100 Fly (40th)

Saint Thomas

Katelyn Strauss JR (20) - Plymouth, MN 500 Free (25th) 200 Fly (25th)

Simmons

Aine Scholand SO (20) - Albuquerque, NM 1650 Free (4th) 500 Free (14th)

Southwestern

Rehgan Hartsell FR (18) - Georgetown, TX 100 Breast (13rd) 200 Breast (15th) 100 Fly (44th)

Springfield

Delaney Dyjak SR (22) - LUDLOW , MA 100 Fly (13rd) 50 Free (32nd) 100 Free (40th)
  Christine Shea SR (22) - Boston, MA 200 Breast (20th) 100 Breast (28th) 200 IM (49th)

St. Olaf

Caitlin Croasdell SO (19) - Castle Rock, CO 1650 Free (21st) 500 Free (34th) 200 Free (49th)

Stevens Institute

Kaitlynn Prescott SR (22) - Escondido, CA 200 Breast (16th) 400 IM (31st) 100 Breast (32nd)

Stevenson

Megan Taylor JR (19) - Greensburg, IN 50 Free (6th) 100 Free (7th) 200 Free (22nd)

SUNY-Geneseo

Nancy Nasky JR (20) - Rochester, NY 1650 Free (9th) 500 Free (19th) 200 Free (32nd)

Trinity (CT)

Samantha McStocker FR (18) - Weston, CT 200 Back (11st) 100 Back (30th) 200 Free (51st)

Trinity (TX)

Lindsay Hagmann SR (21) - Baton Rouge, LA 100 Free (14th) 50 Free (18th) 200 Free (41st)

Tufts

Anna Kimura SR (22) - Bellevue, WA 200 Breast (12nd) 100 Breast (31st) 200 IM (33rd)

Union (NY)

Kerry Kelly SO (19) - Katonah, NY 400 IM (5th) 200 IM (15th) 200 Fly (17th)

Ursinus

Clara Baker JR (20) - Lagrangeville, NY 100 Fly (8th) 200 Fly (32nd) 50 Free (44th)
  Sydney Gundersen SR (22) - Reading, PA 200 IM (28th) 200 Free (31st)
  Meggie Leitz SR (21) - Lansdowne, PA 200 Fly (15th) 100 Fly (26th) 200 Back (40th)
  Peyten Lyons JR (20) - Palmyra, PA 100 Back (19th) 200 Back (20th) 200 IM (29th)
  Olivia Tierney SR (21) - Newtown Square, PA 200 Breast (30th)

UW-Whitewater

Jessica Lenhart FR (19) - Buffalo Grove, IL 100 Fly (19th) 200 Fly (19th) 500 Free (36th)
  Michaela Matthys SR (21) - Wonder Lake, IL 100 Fly (14th) 100 Breast (35th) 50 Free (37th)

Washington & Lee

Isabelle Chancey JR (21) - Tampa, FL 100 Free (31st)
  Emily Hageboeck SO (20) - Charleston, WV 200 Breast (4th) 100 Breast (18th) 400 IM (27th)
  Alison Macqueen SO (20) - Memphis, TN 100 Fly (7th) 100 Free (34th) 50 Free (38th)

Washington (Mo)

Niamh O'Grady SR (21) - Sarasota, FL 100 Fly (3rd) 200 IM (4th) 200 Fly (11st)
  Lauren Sapp JR (21) - Knoxville, TN 100 Free (26th)
  Mollie Seidner SO (19) - Woodbridge, CT 100 Free (16th) 200 Free (28th) 50 Free (35th)
  Jenna Wilf SO (19) - New York, NY 100 Breast (16th) 200 Breast (31st) 200 IM (43rd)
  Nicole Zanolli SR (21) - Menlo Park, CA 200 Free (12nd) 200 Back (18th) 500 Free (20th)

Wesleyan

Caroline Murphy SO (19) - New Paltz, NY 100 Back (10th) 100 Free (37th) 50 Free (54th)

Wheaton (IL)

Brooke Barnes JR (20) - Raleigh, NC 100 Free (20th) 200 Free (21st) 50 Free (24th)

Wheaton (MA)

Lydia Dacorte FR (19) - Mount Desert, ME 500 Free (6th) 1650 Free (14th) 200 Free (15th)
  Jenna Hayden SR (21) - Dover, NH 200 Free (7th) 100 Back (7th) 100 Free (21st)
  Erin Kean SO (19) - Shrewsbury, MA 200 Breast (28th)

Whitman

Mara Selznick SO (20) - Park City, UT 100 Back (20th) 200 IM (42nd) 100 Fly (42nd)

Whittier

Brooke Geske FR (18) - Rolling Hills Estates, CA 200 Back (15th) 100 Back (16th) 50 Free (43rd)

Whitworth

Hannah Galbraith SO (19) - Hillsboro, OR 200 Back (22nd) 100 Back (28th) 50 Free (53rd)

Williams

Caroline Conforti SO (19) - Guilderland Center, NY 200 Back (19th) 100 Back (31st)
  Molly Craig FR (18) - Mansfield, NY 400 IM (3rd) 200 IM (7th) 200 Fly (22nd)
  Madeleine Deardorff SO (20) - Princeton, NJ 200 Fly (20th) 400 IM (21st) 200 IM (31st)
  Casey Delano FR (19) - Milton, MA 500 Free (24th)
  Madeline Downs SR (22) - Atlanta, GA 100 Fly (16th) 200 Fly (21st) 200 IM (54th)
  Rollie Grinder FR (19) - Lebanon, OH 100 Fly (28th)
  Maia Hare JR (20) - New York, NY 100 Fly (25th)
  Gwyneth Maloy FR (19) - New Haven, CT 200 Free (17th) 200 Back (23rd) 500 Free (30th)
  Alison McNamara JR (20) - Tappan, NY 1650 Free (3rd) 500 Free (8th) 200 Free (46th)
  Delaney Smith SR (21) - Albany, GA 50 Free (30th)
  Emma Waddell SR (21) - Bangor, ME 50 Free (1st) 100 Fly (1st) 100 Free (5th)
  Laura Westphal FR (19) - Northville, MI 1650 Free (2nd) 500 Free (3rd) 200 Free (5th)
  Caroline White SO (20) - Winter Park, FL 200 Breast (3rd) 100 Breast (9th) 200 IM (45th)
  Veronica Wolff SO (20) - Mc Lean, VA 200 IM (12nd) 200 Fly (14th) 100 Fly (37th)

Comments