Three hundred and eight Division II swimmers, representing sixty-four schools have been named to one of CollegeSwimming's twelve Division II Preseason All-Conference Teams. Among the selections include swimmers from new programs at Life University, Loyola University (NO), Sioux Falls and Augustana (SD).
Individuals were selected among swimmers ranking in the top two of their conference's respective events. Selections were based on the times of both returning and incoming swimmers (through September 1st) with input from coaches and sports information contacts.
Appalachian | Bluegrass | GLIAC | GLVC | Metro | Mid-South | New South | Northeast-10 | Northern Sun | Pacific Collegiate | PSAC | RMAC | Sunshine
Appalachian Swimming Conference
Conference Page | Team Rankings | Top Times | Commitments
Beyerl, Kristin |
Wheeling Jesuit |
1000 Free |
Davis, Anna |
Wheeling Jesuit |
50 Free, 100 Free |
Dowling, Lindsay |
Brenau |
100 Back, 200 Back |
Getrouw, Xiomara |
St. Andrews |
100 Back |
Harkness, Morgan |
Emmanuel |
1000 Free |
Hayward, Courtney |
Brenau |
500 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM |
Hodgetts, Alisha |
Brenau |
100 Fly |
Johnstone, Audrey |
Emmanuel |
500 Free, 200 Fly |
Kaufmann, Lara |
Union (KY) |
1650 Free |
Kleinschmidt, Ella |
Brenau |
200 Free |
Meyer, Francine |
WVU Tech |
100 Fly |
Monahan, Megan |
Columbia College |
200 Back |
Monnin, Kendra |
WVU Tech |
100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM |
Nolte, Paula |
King |
100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM |
Wieser, Aerika |
Urbana |
50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free |
Yontz, Rachel |
Wheeling Jesuit |
200 Fly, 400 IM |
|
|
|
Aguilar, Santiago |
Emmanuel |
500 Free, 200 Fly |
Aleksandrowicz, Adrian |
Emmanuel |
100 Free, 100 Back |
Bisher, Jason |
Asbury |
200 Back |
Boon, Elliot |
St. Andrews |
100 Breast |
Cooper, Quentin |
WVU Tech |
50 Free, 1650 Free |
Gauneau, Geoffroy |
WVU Tech |
200 Fly |
Gurley, Andrew |
St. Andrews |
50 Free, 100 Fly |
Jessee, Keith |
Asbury |
400 IM |
Kerr, Kohen |
WVU Tech |
100 Free |
Krastev, Georgi |
St. Andrews |
100 Back, 200 Back |
Mendoza, Camillo |
Emmanuel |
200 Free, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Raczynski, Stanislas |
Emmanuel |
500 Free, 1650 Free |
Serrano Laguna, Manuel |
WVU Tech |
200 Breast |
Souza, Nicholas |
St. Andrews |
200 Free |
Swierczynski, Jakub |
Wheeling Jesuit |
100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM |
Zellin, Vincent |
Wheeling Jesuit |
100 Fly |
Appalachian | Bluegrass | GLIAC | GLVC | Metro | Mid-South | New South | Northeast-10 | Northern Sun | Pacific Collegiate | PSAC | RMAC | Sunshine
Bluegrass Mountain Conference
Conference Page | Team Rankings | Top Times | Commitments
Arkhipova, Viktoriya |
Wingate |
100 Back, 200 Back |
Dobson, Kyrie |
Queens (NC) |
50 Free, 100 Free |
Johnston, Kathryn |
Queens (NC) |
1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Koert, Alyx |
Lenoir-Rhyne |
1650 Free |
Kosheleva, Olga |
Wingate |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Lorda, Josephina |
Queens (NC) |
200 Fly, 200 IM |
Peiffer, Hannah |
Queens (NC) |
100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly |
Petrenko, Sofia |
Wingate |
200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Prayson, Michelle |
Queens (NC) |
100 Breast |
Raybon, Lexy |
Carson-Newman |
500 Free |
Stansberry, Margaret |
Carson-Newman |
100 Free, 200 Free |
Stevens, McKenzie |
Queens (NC) |
200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free |
Tipton, Amanda |
Queens (NC) |
400 IM |
Weiss, Jessika |
Wingate |
200 Breast |
Wisniewski, Anna |
Johns Hopkins |
50 Free, 100 Fly |
|
|
|
Alarcia, Inigo |
Queens (NC) |
200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Arakelian, Nicholas |
Queens (NC) |
1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM |
Ax, Joel |
SCAD |
50 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free |
Burcham, Ryan |
Carson-Newman |
100 Fly |
Dreesens, Dion |
Queens (NC) |
100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free |
Feigl, Tobias |
Limestone |
100 Breast |
Greenhalgh, Andrew |
Johns Hopkins |
1650 Free |
Holder, Evan |
Johns Hopkins |
200 Breast, 200 IM |
Kluever, Leif-Henning |
Wingate |
200 Back |
Kuyl, Emile |
Johns Hopkins |
100 Back |
Mayes, Christopher |
Queens (NC) |
50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Breast |
Minasi, Jake |
Limestone |
100 Back, 200 Back |
Moller, Emil |
Limestone |
100 Fly |
Wilson, Mark |
Johns Hopkins |
200 Fly |
Wohl, Michael |
Johns Hopkins |
200 Fly |
Appalachian | Bluegrass | GLIAC | GLVC | Metro | Mid-South | New South | Northeast-10 | Northern Sun | Pacific Collegiate | PSAC | RMAC | Sunshine
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Conference Page | Team Rankings | Top Times | Commitments
Bell, Emily |
Northern Michigan |
200 Fly |
Blanchard, Lauren |
Findlay |
50 Free |
Borchardt, Rachel |
Northern Michigan |
500 Free, 1000 Free |
Bueno Estrada, Lezlie |
Wayne State |
50 Free, 100 Free |
Cizmar, Meri |
Findlay |
100 Back |
Deibel, Lara |
Grand Valley |
200 Breast, 200 IM |
Ferreira, Manuela |
Wayne State |
100 Breast |
Gabrielson, Brenna |
Wayne State |
100 Back |
Heitchue, Emily |
Wayne State |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Kvitchenko, Anastasiia |
Tiffin |
100 Fly, 200 Fly |
Martinez, Mercedes |
Grand Valley |
100 Fly |
Martinez, Rebecca |
Saginaw Valley |
400 IM |
Postmus, Samantha |
Grand Valley |
200 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM |
Saunders, Savanna |
Northern Michigan |
200 Back, 200 IM |
Stiegal, Amanda |
Findlay |
100 Free |
Thielen, Amanda |
Saginaw Valley |
200 Back |
Van Noort, Leonie |
Grand Valley |
200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
|
|
|
Abbott, Daniel |
Grand Valley |
50 Free, 100 Free |
Ahmed, Ahmed |
Wayne State |
200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Barthel, Till |
Wayne State |
100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back |
Bundzis, Renars |
Northern Michigan |
100 Back, 200 Back |
Dapkus, Grantas |
Northern Michigan |
500 Free, 1650 Free |
Klos, Grzegorz |
Wayne State |
200 IM, 400 IM |
Leonard, Ryan |
Northern Michigan |
200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Mikalauskas, Marius |
Grand Valley |
200 Breast |
Olsen, Rasmus |
Wayne State |
100 Fly, 200 Fly |
Perelló, Marc |
Northern Michigan |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Radmanovic, Janko |
Findlay |
50 Free, 200 Fly |
Roovers, Janne |
Northern Michigan |
1000 Free |
Souza, Gabriel |
Grand Valley |
100 Fly |
Yap, Shaun |
Saginaw Valley |
100 Breast |
Appalachian | Bluegrass | GLIAC | GLVC | Metro | Mid-South | New South | Northeast-10 | Northern Sun | Pacific Collegiate | PSAC | RMAC | Sunshine
Great Lakes Valley Conference
Conference Page | Team Rankings | Top Times | Commitments
Allen, Madeline |
Jewell |
1000 Free |
Brasier, Laura |
Drury |
500 Free |
Bryan, Ella |
Drury |
400 IM |
Chwadeczko, Zuzanna |
Drury |
100 Breast |
Dague, Shannon |
Truman State |
1650 Free |
Johansson, Vera |
Drury |
100 Fly |
Malecka, Agnieszka |
Indianapolis |
200 Back |
Meredith, Christina |
Jewell |
200 Fly |
Nelson, Sophia |
Drury |
200 Breast, 400 IM |
Nicks, Hannah |
Truman State |
200 Back |
Nunn, Bailee |
Drury |
100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM |
Ouhl, Megan |
Drury |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Sisson, Nicole |
Truman State |
50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free |
Spencer, Evyn |
Truman State |
100 Back, 100 Fly, 200 IM |
Strickler, Alison |
Truman State |
100 Back |
Sturman, Ashley |
Drury |
200 Fly |
Xu, Wen |
Drury |
50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free |
|
|
|
Botana, Vitor |
Indianapolis |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Caceres, Rodrigo |
Drury |
50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly |
Chavez, Miguel |
Missouri S&T |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Codo Berti, Rodrigo |
Indianapolis |
100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM |
Flores, Jesus |
Drury |
200 Breast |
Glaser, Jonathan |
Missouri S&T |
200 Free, 500 Free |
Golinski, Patryk |
UMSL |
100 Fly |
Hathaway, Caleb |
Missouri S&T |
200 Fly |
Oancea, George |
Indianapolis |
400 IM |
Olivares, Ramiro |
Drury |
100 Back, 200 Back |
Reinbrecht, Alexandre |
Drury |
1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Rzadkowski, Daniel |
Drury |
50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free |
Shanel, William |
Truman State |
200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Zarzecki, Bartosz |
Indianapolis |
100 Breast |
Appalachian | Bluegrass | GLIAC | GLVC | Metro | Mid-South | New South | Northeast-10 | Northern Sun | Pacific Collegiate | PSAC | RMAC | Sunshine
Metropolitan Swimming Conference
Conference Page | Team Rankings | Top Times | Commitments
Bendfeldt, Laura |
LIU Post |
50 Free, 100 Fly |
Blazevska, Vera |
William Paterson |
400 IM |
Bonsanti, Annagrazia |
Bridgeport |
200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Catania, Marissa |
Mount Saint Mary |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Fuller, Karis |
LIU Post |
200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Gakhokidze, Yekaterina |
Bridgeport |
100 Free, 100 Back, 100 Fly |
Johnstone, Caitlin |
LIU Post |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Meskin, Debbie |
TCNJ |
200 Fly |
Mico Gonzalez, Clara |
Bridgeport |
200 Fly |
Shepel, Tatiana |
Bridgeport |
50 Free, 100 Free |
Stegu, Nina |
Bridgeport |
200 Free |
Strollo, Brenna |
TCNJ |
100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM |
Swensen, Eline |
LIU Post |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
|
|
|
Amira, Daniel |
Queens (NY) |
1000 Free |
Barnes, Logan |
TCNJ |
400 IM |
Cardenas Portaccio, Nicolas |
Bridgeport |
200 Fly |
Du Plessis, Wilmar |
Bridgeport |
100 Back, 200 Back |
Gajdzisz, Ryan |
TCNJ |
200 Free, 500 Free |
Kelly, Brian |
Bridgeport |
100 Back, 100 Fly |
Long, Paul |
Rowan |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Maquet, Samuel |
TCNJ |
400 IM |
Marks, Nicholas |
Rowan |
200 Fly |
Marques, Diego |
Bridgeport |
200 IM |
Matsuyama, Didac |
Bridgeport |
50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly |
Meca, Klavio |
Bridgeport |
500 Free, 1650 Free |
Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan |
Queens (NY) |
1000 Free |
Novak, Jesse |
Rowan |
50 Free, 100 Free |
Simunek, Michael |
Rowan |
100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM |
Skoog, Alexander |
TCNJ |
200 Back |
Tepper, John |
Rowan |
1650 Free |
Vitabile, Scott |
TCNJ |
200 Free |
Appalachian | Bluegrass | GLIAC | GLVC | Metro | Mid-South | New South | Northeast-10 | Northern Sun | Pacific Collegiate | PSAC | RMAC | Sunshine
Mid-South Conference
Conference Page | Team Rankings | Top Times | Commitments
Adair, Mallory |
Loyola (LA) |
1650 Free, 100 Fly |
Borders, Ronni |
Lindsey Wilson |
50 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Breitbarth, Carly |
LU-Belleville |
200 IM |
Coetzee, Kirsten |
Life |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
de Rijcke, Simone |
LU-Belleville |
100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free |
Herrington, Susan |
Lindsey Wilson |
200 Fly |
Klouda, Christina |
Cumberlands |
200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Litke, Brittany |
Cumberlands |
200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back |
Nikolaeva, Elena |
Lindsey Wilson |
100 Back |
Rafferty, McKenna |
LU-Belleville |
100 Free |
Spivey, Bailee |
Life |
200 Back |
Stephenson, Laura |
Lindsey Wilson |
100 Fly, 200 Fly |
Tantart, Blandine |
Cumberlands |
50 Free |
Tornelli, Victoria |
Cumberlands |
400 IM |
Wood, Emily |
Lindsey Wilson |
1650 Free |
|
|
|
Bohm, Sebastian |
LU-Belleville |
200 Back |
Buijs, Daniel |
LU-Belleville |
100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM |
Dengler-Harles, Lucas |
LU-Belleville |
100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free |
Dozortsev, Igor |
Cumberlands |
100 Fly, 200 Fly |
Jamar, Laban |
LU-Belleville |
100 Breast |
Khoroletc, Vladislav |
Cumberlands |
50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back |
Larzabal, Iker |
Lindsey Wilson |
200 Free |
Muller, Jonas |
Lindsey Wilson |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Patzold, Clemens |
Lindsey Wilson |
200 IM |
Prado de Lima, Jose |
Lindsey Wilson |
1650 Free |
Smith, Jacob |
Cumberlands |
200 Breast, 400 IM |
Sommeling, Bart |
LU-Belleville |
500 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM |
Stafford, Justin |
LU-Belleville |
50 Free |
Wegner, Sebastian |
LU-Belleville |
100 Fly, 200 Fly |
Appalachian | Bluegrass | GLIAC | GLVC | Metro | Mid-South | New South | Northeast-10 | Northern Sun | Pacific Collegiate | PSAC | RMAC | Sunshine
Northeast 10
Conference Page | Team Rankings | Top Times | Commitments
Beaudoin, Brandon |
Southern Connecticut |
400 IM |
Buff, Timothy |
Le Moyne |
400 IM |
Cyprianos, Andresious |
Pace |
100 Free, 100 Fly |
Dimcevski, Alexandar |
Pace |
100 Back, 200 Breast |
Galarza, Daniel |
Pace |
1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Liu, Nianzhong |
Pace |
50 Free, 100 Breast, 200 IM |
May, Travis |
Le Moyne |
100 Fly |
Maypother, Shane |
Southern Connecticut |
200 Fly |
McRae, Elie |
Saint Rose |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Padro, Max |
Southern Connecticut |
200 IM |
Raiola, Andrew |
Le Moyne |
200 Free |
Snyder, Raymond |
Southern Connecticut |
100 Back, 200 Back |
Sosa, Brian |
Pace |
500 Free, 1650 Free, 200 Back |
Swanepoel, Dylan |
Southern Connecticut |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 200 Fly |
Vander Vos, Tyler |
Southern Connecticut |
50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free |
|
|
|
Bailey, Aubrey |
Southern Connecticut |
100 Back, 100 Fly |
Ciric, Jana |
Pace |
50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free |
Crochet, Katherine |
Southern Connecticut |
50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free |
Fromkin, Sydney |
Southern Connecticut |
500 Free |
Johnstone, Kelsey |
Assumption |
100 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Kaduboski, Kate |
Bentley |
200 Back |
Kiefer, Madison |
Pace |
1650 Free |
Lanam, Rachel |
Assumption |
200 Fly |
LaQue, Sydney |
Assumption |
1000 Free |
Morgan, Niamh |
Assumption |
200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Niemiec, Emily |
Bentley |
200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Quirk, Shannon |
Assumption |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Smith, Kelsey |
Le Moyne |
100 Breast |
Warren, Anne |
Bentley |
200 Fly |
Wolfe, Emily |
Southern Connecticut |
100 Fly |
Appalachian | Bluegrass | GLIAC | GLVC | Metro | Mid-South | New South | Northeast-10 | Northern Sun | Pacific Collegiate | PSAC | RMAC | Sunshine
New South Intercollegiate Swimming Conference
Conference Page | Team Rankings | Top Times | Commitments
NSISC - New South Intercollegiate Swim
Alspaugh, Amanda |
UT-Permian Basin |
200 Fly |
Batsel, Celina |
Delta State |
50 Free, 200 Free |
Bennett, Chloe |
Delta State |
50 Free, 100 Free |
Ferrara, Brooke |
West Florida |
100 Free |
Gallastegui, Angelina |
West Florida |
500 Free |
Halfast, Rebecca |
West Florida |
200 Free, 200 Back |
Klyarovskaya, Anastasia |
Delta State |
100 Back |
Michalak, Theresa |
West Florida |
100 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM |
Page, Kierstin |
Delta State |
200 Back, 200 Fly, 400 IM |
Pitt, Madeline |
West Florida |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Retherford, Hannah |
Delta State |
100 Back, 100 Fly |
Strohmeyer, Samantha |
UT-Permian Basin |
200 IM |
Stroven, Kirsten |
Delta State |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Tombers, Melanie |
Delta State |
1000 Free, 1650 Free, 200 Breast, 400 IM |
|
|
|
Charlton, Adam |
Delta State |
200 Fly |
Fraschi, Matteo |
Delta State |
100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM |
Fremont, Colton |
Delta State |
400 IM |
Laramore, Colton |
Henderson State |
200 Free, 500 Free |
Lavoie, Cody |
Delta State |
200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Peach, Alexander |
Delta State |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Pendall, Max |
Delta State |
100 Fly |
Podguzov, Alexander |
Ouachita Baptist |
100 Back, 200 Back |
Pohl, Max |
Henderson State |
100 Fly, 200 Fly |
Poole, Jacob |
Delta State |
1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Sawicki, Nathan |
Delta State |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Schirru, Mattia |
Delta State |
50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free |
Wendel, Fabrice |
Delta State |
50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back |
Appalachian | Bluegrass | GLIAC | GLVC | Metro | Mid-South | New South | Northeast-10 | Northern Sun | Pacific Collegiate | PSAC | RMAC | Sunshine
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
Conference Page | Team Rankings | Top Times | Commitments
Anderson, Breah |
Minnesota-Moorhead |
50 Free |
Bass, Taylor |
Minnesota State |
200 Free, 200 IM |
Beynon, Taylor |
Minnesota-Moorhead |
1000 Free, 400 IM |
Bryson, Andrea |
St. Cloud State |
200 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly |
Calhoon, Chelsea |
Minnesota State |
200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Calvin, Brooke |
St. Cloud State |
200 Breast |
Fons, Erin |
Minnesota-Moorhead |
100 Breast |
Gaeth, Kylie |
Minnesota State |
100 Fly |
Gehrke, Chelsea |
Saint Cloud |
100 Breast |
Gross, Laura |
St. Cloud State |
200 Fly |
Hake, Cecilia |
Minnesota State |
100 Back |
Heinen, Kaitlin |
St. Cloud State |
500 Free, 1000 Free |
Holwerda, Alycia |
Minnesota State |
200 Breast |
Lewis, Lindsey |
St. Cloud State |
1650 Free |
Miller, Emma |
Augustana (SD) |
500 Free |
Olson, Mallory |
St. Cloud State |
1650 Free |
ROVA, Cheyenne Victoria Rosimer |
Minnesota State |
50 Free, 100 Free |
Sullivan, Erin |
Minnesota-Moorhead |
100 Back |
Tiedemann, Emily |
St. Cloud State |
200 Back |
Webber, Kyjana |
Sioux Falls |
100 Free |
Appalachian | Bluegrass | GLIAC | GLVC | Metro | Mid-South | New South | Northeast-10 | Northern Sun | Pacific Collegiate | PSAC | RMAC | Sunshine
Pacific Collegiate Swim Conference Conference
Conference Page | Team Rankings | Top Times | Commitments
Alba, Dylan |
Concoridia-Irvine |
50 Free, 100 Free |
Barisic, Luka |
Fresno Pacific |
50 Free |
Cohn, Michael |
UC San Diego |
200 Free, 500 Free, 200 Back |
Fink, Kevin |
UC San Diego |
200 Fly, 400 IM |
Hussain, Austin |
Fresno Pacific |
200 Free |
jacobs, julian |
UC San Diego |
100 Back |
Mitrushina, Alexander |
UC San Diego |
1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Pais, Christopher |
UC San Diego |
100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM |
Pourvahidi, Chandler |
UC San Diego |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Shcherbakov, Maksim |
Fresno Pacific |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Tse, Garrett |
UC San Diego |
100 Fly, 200 IM |
Wylder, Kevin |
UC San Diego |
100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly |
Yong, Zachary |
UC San Diego |
100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 IM |
|
|
|
Adams, Victoria |
Alaska-Fairbanks |
100 Back |
Basra, Bavindeep |
Fresno Pacific |
200 IM, 400 IM |
Belova, Daria |
Fresno Pacific |
200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM |
Brotherton, Casey |
UC San Diego |
500 Free |
Bryan, Jaimie |
UC San Diego |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Calton, Hannah |
Loyola Marymount |
200 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly |
Carter, Alexandra |
Pepperdine |
200 Fly |
Hamza, Haley |
UC San Diego |
1650 Free |
Hood, Martha |
Alaska-Fairbanks |
50 Free |
Miler, Tamara |
Azusa Pacific |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Phetbenjakul, Anshanika |
UC San Diego |
100 Breast |
Plattel, Caitlyn |
UC San Diego |
1000 Free |
Tang, Natalie |
UC San Diego |
50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free |
Tixier, Lisa |
Biola |
100 Free |
Toronczak, Julia |
UC San Diego |
100 Back, 200 Back |
Wiet, Abigail |
Azusa Pacific |
200 Back, 400 IM |
Appalachian | Bluegrass | GLIAC | GLVC | Metro | Mid-South | New South | Northeast-10 | Northern Sun | Pacific Collegiate | PSAC | RMAC | Sunshine
Sunshine State Conference
Conference Page | Team Rankings | Top Times | Commitments
Aldabe, Marco |
Nova Southeastern |
200 Back, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Barnea, Nir |
Florida Tech |
50 Free |
D'Agosta, Devon |
Nova Southeastern |
100 Breast |
Gimenez, Diego |
Florida Southern |
100 Back |
Hammer, Martin |
Tampa |
50 Free, 100 Free |
Holmes, Matthew |
Florida Southern |
500 Free, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Jasso, Luis |
Florida Southern |
200 Breast |
Lobanov, Anton |
Nova Southeastern |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Marin, Jesus |
Florida Southern |
200 Free |
Nunez, Antonio |
Florida Southern |
200 Fly |
Palacios, Marco |
Florida Southern |
100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly |
Reminger, Richard |
Tampa |
1000 Free |
Rossi, Ferruccio |
Florida Tech |
1650 Free |
Sickert, Thiago |
Nova Southeastern |
100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly |
Tarin, Victor |
Nova Southeastern |
200 Free |
Woodrow, Blake |
Nova Southeastern |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
|
|
|
Ayers, Makayla |
Tampa |
1000 Free |
Barton, Marisa |
Tampa |
50 Free |
Bayes, Brittany |
Tampa |
500 Free |
Breault, Peyton |
Florida Southern |
200 Free |
DeGrace, Haley |
Florida Southern |
100 Breast |
Deveny, Courtney |
Nova Southeastern |
200 Back, 200 Fly, 400 IM |
Galea Berraud, Catalina |
Lynn |
1650 Free |
Galea, Catalina |
Lynn |
1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Garriock, Natalia |
Saint Leo |
100 Free, 100 Back, 100 Fly |
Horsman, Victoria |
Tampa |
200 Fly |
Karas, Krystal |
Florida Southern |
100 Fly |
Panzarino, Sydney |
Nova Southeastern |
50 Free |
Raz, Dar |
Florida Tech |
100 Back |
Shows, Jordan |
Nova Southeastern |
100 Free |
Wahlstrom, Emma |
Nova Southeastern |
200 Free, 500 Free, 200 Back |
Weber, Nicole |
Saint Leo |
200 Breast, 200 IM |
Westman, Malin |
Nova Southeastern |
100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM |
Whittenburg, Jacinda |
Florida Southern |
400 IM |
Appalachian | Bluegrass | GLIAC | GLVC | Metro | Mid-South | New South | Northeast-10 | Northern Sun | Pacific Collegiate | PSAC | RMAC | Sunshine
Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
Conference Page | Team Rankings | Top Times | Commitments
Boodey, Robert |
West Chester |
1650 Free |
Brady, Andrew |
Bloomsburg |
100 Back |
Brockway, Noah |
Indiana (PA) |
200 Back |
Dix, Kyle |
Bloomsburg |
100 Fly |
Feiser, Samuel |
Bloomsburg |
50 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly |
Forlini, Connor |
West Chester |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Long, Eric |
West Chester |
200 Fly |
McCormick, Thomas |
West Chester |
200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM |
O'Brien, Michael |
West Chester |
200 Back |
Oliver, Michael |
West Chester |
100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 IM |
Polyakov, Victor |
West Chester |
200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 200 IM |
Sokman, Daniil |
West Chester |
100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back |
Usbeck, Eric |
Bloomsburg |
50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Breast |
|
|
|
Arganbright, Jade |
Cal U - PA |
100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM |
Bertram, Sara |
Indiana (PA) |
100 Fly |
Cisik, Taylor |
Indiana (PA) |
100 Back |
Cochran, Jessica |
Indiana (PA) |
100 Fly |
DACHEUX, SUMMER |
Clarion |
100 Back, 200 Back |
Haney, Morgan |
West Chester |
50 Free |
Hayward, Theresa |
West Chester |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Hursey, Karly |
Bloomsburg |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Johansson, Emelie |
West Chester |
200 Breast, 200 Fly, 400 IM |
LOPEZ, ALEXIS |
Clarion |
50 Free, 100 Free |
Nyman, Lovisa |
West Chester |
200 Free |
Otwell, Bria |
Indiana (PA) |
200 Fly |
Spradling, Paige |
Indiana (PA) |
100 Free, 200 IM, 400 IM |
Wareham, Sydney |
West Chester |
200 Free |
Wu, Abigail |
Gannon |
200 Back |
Young, Nicole |
Bloomsburg |
100 Breast |
Appalachian | Bluegrass | GLIAC | GLVC | Metro | Mid-South | New South | Northeast-10 | Northern Sun | Pacific Collegiate | PSAC | RMAC | Sunshine
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
Conference Page | Team Rankings | Top Times | Commitments
Bryant, Samuel |
Colorado Mesa |
200 Free, 1000 Free |
Eigel, Felix |
Lindenwood |
500 Free, 200 Back, 200 IM |
Golban, Serghei |
Lindenwood |
50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly |
Jankiewicz, Krzysztof |
Lindenwood |
100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly |
Martin, Joseph |
Lindenwood |
200 IM |
Morillas, Fernando |
Oklahoma Baptist |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Ohmar, Alexis |
Cal Baptist |
100 Free |
Olivares, Austin |
Lindenwood |
200 Free |
Pacholczyk, Mateusz |
Lindenwood |
100 Breast, 200 Breast |
Silva Santa, Gustavo |
Lindenwood |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Szczukowski, Michal |
Lindenwood |
50 Free |
Tapia-Vera, Cristian |
Lindenwood |
200 Fly, 400 IM |
Vasquez, Cristian |
Lindenwood |
1650 Free, 200 Fly, 400 IM |
Wilson, James |
Cal Baptist |
100 Back |
|
|
|
Chacon, Courtney |
Cal Baptist |
200 Fly, 400 IM |
Dymarek, Ewa |
Lindenwood |
100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM |
Halverson, Christie |
Cal Baptist |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free |
Kralovec, Carrie |
Mines |
200 Free |
Laliena, Andrea |
Cal Baptist |
100 Back |
Leonard, Eryn |
Colorado Mesa |
100 Fly |
Lesinska, Kinga |
Lindenwood |
100 Free |
McGillivray, Alecia |
Lindenwood |
500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM |
Mihld, Kylie |
Cal Baptist |
200 Back |
Rumiantceva, Alena |
Cal Baptist |
100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM |
Saiz, Mary |
Colorado Mesa |
50 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back |
Tchernyschev, Kristina |
Cal Baptist |
100 Fly |
Vinyard, Hannah |
Lindenwood |
200 Fly |
Yarnell, Miranda |
Western State |
50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free |