Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Porter Barnes
SJAC
|
SJAC | 731 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jd Schurer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 702 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
4 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 757 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan Runyon
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 707 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jerry Veneris
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 707 | – | ||
7 |
Frank Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 658 | – | PB | |
8 |
Logan Barnes
SJAC
|
SJAC | 650 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Mitchell Ellis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 684 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Kennedy
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 676 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Caffrey
SJAC
|
SJAC | 637 | – | ||
14 |
Mikey Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 672 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 682 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Brenden Yoo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 667 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
James Singewald
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 666 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Clauss
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 675 | – | ||
20 |
Dane Hoselton
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 670 | – | ||
21 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
22 |
James Whaley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 669 | – | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Callis
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Schultz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 618 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Hosford
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 661 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 605 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Garrett Wlochowski
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ben Shaver
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 600 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Robert Williams
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 645 | – | ||
31 |
Aidan O'Connor
Cranston Branch YMCA
|
Cranston Branch YMCA | 645 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Robert Linden
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jake Pudik
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 643 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Noah Pan
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 642 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Sean Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 630 | +6.0% | PB | |
36 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 685 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Jake McGee
SJAC
|
SJAC | 639 | – | ||
38 |
Mitchell SHUBERT
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 592 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
TC Gowdy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 637 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Brice BEVERLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 625 | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 742 | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Devon D'Agosta
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 583 | +4.6% | PB | |
43 |
Jack Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 629 | – | PB | |
44 |
Connor Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
45 |
Alexander Waldron
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 621 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Emery Harwell
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 608 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 615 | +3.3% | PB | |
48 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 660 | – | ||
49 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 659 | +3.8% | PB | |
50 |
Alex Strakosha
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 559 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
CODY WEILER
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 593 | – | ||
52 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 712 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Jon Suits
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 641 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Drew Breese
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 584 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Dan Myers
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 545 | – | ||
55 |
Jake Zamalis
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 580 | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Kevin Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 634 | – | ||
58 |
Winston Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 582 | – | ||
59 |
Evan Sheriff
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 622 | -3.7% | ||
60 |
Joseph Liechty
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 564 | – | ||
61 |
Brenden Meagher
SJAC
|
SJAC | 673 | – | ||
62 |
Henry Taibi
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 597 | – | ||
63 |
Colin Fitzgerald
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 507 | – | PB | |
64 |
Matthew Luciano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 590 | – | ||
65 |
Aidan Donadio
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 531 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ian Moran
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 530 | -3.9% | ||
68 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 530 | -1.7% | ||
69 |
Mattison Barickman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 478 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shane Maypother
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Winn
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hevin Na
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – |