Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Carolina Colorado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Clara Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 19 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ashly Isaacson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 18 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | +2.7% | SB | |
9 |
Jessica Hodgson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Catalina Mendieta
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Elise Haan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cybele Jung
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Lincoln
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lydia Musleh
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Kyra Sarazen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 4 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Arianna Ortiz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Philomena Fiorenzi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 594 | – | ||
22 |
Sophie Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 591 | – | ||
23 |
Alina Schulhofer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 586 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 573 | +0.3% | SB | |
25 |
Alexia Royal-Eatmon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
26 |
Asia Langley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
27 |
Niki Urquidi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
28 |
Jolene Norton
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
29 |
Camila Manrique
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 529 | – | PB | |
30 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 524 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Monona Martin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 576 | PB | |
32 |
Miranda An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 554 | PB | |
33 |
Anna Buttaci
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 550 | ||
33 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 550 | PB | |
35 |
Courts McGovern
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 549 | ||
36 |
Chloe Adams
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 545 | ||
37 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 541 | ||
38 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 531 | PB | |
39 |
Samantha Stinemire
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 530 | PB | |
40 |
Lauren Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 527 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina Colorado
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
2 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
4 |
Ashly Isaacson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 663 | – | PB | |
5 |
Clara Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 655 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Catalina Mendieta
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | – | ||
8 |
Jessica Hodgson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | – | ||
9 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
10 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 613 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Cybele Jung
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
13 |
Arianna Ortiz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Lincoln
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyra Sarazen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 596 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 592 | – | ||
17 |
Lydia Musleh
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
18 |
Angela Cicenia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
19 |
Philomena Fiorenzi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
20 |
Elise Haan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 583 | – | ||
22 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 583 | – | ||
24 |
Alexia Royal-Eatmon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 579 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Alina Schulhofer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 579 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Jennifer Marquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
28 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 568 | – | ||
29 |
Jolene Norton
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
30 |
Camila Manrique
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
31 |
Asia Langley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
33 |
Lauren Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 561 | – | ||
32 |
Niki Urquidi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
34 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
35 |
Monona Martin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 554 | – | PB | |
36 |
Courts McGovern
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
37 |
Chloe Adams
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 552 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anna Buttaci
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
39 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
40 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 548 | – | PB | |
42 |
Miranda An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 546 | – | PB | |
42 |
Samantha Stinemire
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lindsay Hay
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 543 | – | ||
46 |
Francesca Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 542 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ali Moser
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
48 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
49 |
Bridget Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
51 |
Fatimah Westbrook
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 533 | – | PB | |
51 |
Julia Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 533 | – | PB | |
53 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sydney Lee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 530 | – | ||
55 |
Claudia Reyes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
55 |
Donna Lam
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
57 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 524 | – | ||
58 |
Amy Kranz
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 523 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Mckayla Johnston
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 523 | – | PB | |
62 |
Madison Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 518 | – | ||
63 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
63 |
Emily Summa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 517 | – | PB | |
65 |
Julia Gavin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
66 |
Carolyn Lee
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 515 | – | ||
66 |
Ashley Boggs
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 515 | – | PB | |
68 |
Natasha Payamps
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
69 |
Haley Nolan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 514 | – | ||
70 |
Mary Rachel Durso
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 513 | – | PB | |
71 |
Tara DeVerna
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 512 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sofia Bernard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
73 |
Fitzy Fitzgerald
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 510 | – | ||
74 |
Omaira German
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 509 | – | ||
74 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 509 | – | ||
77 |
Katy Davis
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 508 | – | PB | |
78 |
Shayne Sipowski
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
79 |
Samantha Ruiz Arjona
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
79 |
Hannah Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 506 | – | PB | |
81 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 505 | – | PB | |
82 |
Sarah Jacobs
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 503 | – | ||
82 |
Emily Matos
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 503 | – | ||
84 |
Miriyam Ghali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 501 | – | ||
85 |
Sam Roth
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
86 |
Cristina Pereda
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 499 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kelsea Volland
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
87 |
Haley Jones
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 496 | – | ||
87 |
Jenna Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 496 | – | PB | |
90 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
91 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
92 |
Taylor Durand
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 494 | – | ||
93 |
Emmanuelle Palikuca
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 494 | – | PB | |
95 |
Elizabeth Rose
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 492 | – | ||
96 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
97 |
Michaela Hurley
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 489 | – | ||
98 |
Dominque Tyson
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 488 | -0.9% | ||
99 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 487 | – | ||
100 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 485 | – | ||
102 |
Dana Barrow
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 485 | – | ||
103 |
Dashley Reyes
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 484 | – | ||
103 |
Hannah Moring
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
103 |
Morgan Starkweather
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 484 | – | ||
106 |
Latroya Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 483 | – | ||
107 |
Natalia Tyson
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 483 | – | ||
108 |
Thea Mckenna
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 482 | – | PB | |
109 |
Audrey Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
110 |
Tessa Chapman
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 474 | – | PB | |
110 |
Jennifer Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
112 |
Carolyn Mcgrail
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 471 | – | PB | |
113 |
Alex Griffith
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 471 | – | PB | |
114 |
Emma McMillan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 470 | – | ||
115 |
Evy Sands
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
116 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 463 | – | PB | |
118 |
Sarah Wydra
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 458 | – | ||
120 |
Gianna Jasinski
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 451 | – | PB | |
121 |
Anastasia Sims
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 449 | – | PB | |
122 |
Katherine Ainley
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 443 | – | PB | |
123 |
Ricky Yuen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 441 | – | ||
124 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
125 |
Sydney Cikovic
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 421 | – | PB | |
126 |
Tess Bunkin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 411 | – | PB | |
128 |
Ksenia Golovkina
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
129 |
Sarah McDonald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 336 | – | ||
– |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
– |
KiKi Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
Racine Ross
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Adri cortes urbina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – |