Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Megan Rankin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Haley Molden
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Bootsma
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Madison Jacobi
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Janet HU
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tasi Karosas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kaitlin Jones
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Maryelizabeth Warhol
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
19 |
Sharli Brady
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Meagan Popp
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Dot Halmy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Corrigan McIlmail
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kristen Vredeveld
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 11 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Marisa Wood
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Emma Smith
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Lauren Votava
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Gabrielle Bishop
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Haase
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
29 |
ellen anderson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Emily Jiang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Julianne Koch
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Taylor Roy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
16 |
Katherine Huff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | – | ||
32 |
Rachel Moore
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – |