Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sami Pochowski
Muskego
|
Muskego | SR | 157 | PB | |
2 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SO | 150 | PB | |
3 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin West
|
New Berlin West | FR | 139 | PB | |
4 |
Serena Wanasek
Burlington
|
Burlington | JR | 138 | PB | |
5 |
Sara Brzozowski
Brookfield East
|
Brookfield East | SR | 138 | PB | |
6 |
Corrin VanLanen
Pulaski
|
Pulaski | FR | 135 | ||
7 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SO | 135 | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Johnson
Elkhorn
|
Elkhorn | SR | 135 | PB | |
9 |
Abigail Holmquist
Milton
|
Milton | JR | 131 | PB | |
10 |
Chelsea Statz
Deforest
|
Deforest | SR | 130 | PB | |
11 |
Sara Zemanovic
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SR | 129 | PB | |
12 |
Devin Cicha
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 128 | ||
13 |
Mackenzie Soper
Shawano Community
|
Shawano Community | SR | 127 | ||
14 |
Paige Prestigiacomo
Middleton
|
Middleton | FR | 125 | PB | |
15 |
Racheal Weiland
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SR | 125 | ||
15 |
Rachel Borchardt
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | JR | 125 | PB | |
17 |
Sara Wanasek
Burlington
|
Burlington | SO | 125 | ||
17 |
Anna Landgraf
Middleton
|
Middleton | JR | 125 | ||
18 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Germantown
|
Germantown | SO | 124 | PB | |
19 |
Chelsea Calhoon
Milton
|
Milton | SO | 123 | PB | |
20 |
Haley Lucas
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | JR | 122 | PB | |
21 |
Kristen Kaiser
Muskego
|
Muskego | JR | 121 | PB | |
22 |
Nikki Martinez
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 120 | PB | |
23 |
Andrea Bryson
Appleton North
|
Appleton North | SO | 120 | PB | |
24 |
Emily Setton
Neenah
|
Neenah | JR | 120 | ||
25 |
Elizabeth Buchholz
Kiel
|
Kiel | JR | 119 | PB | |
26 |
Kimberly Roos
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SO | 117 | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Johnson
Fort Atkinson
|
Fort Atkinson | SR | 117 | PB | |
28 |
Anna Gomez
Burlington
|
Burlington | SR | 117 | ||
29 |
Kate Mary Berens
Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial | JR | 116 | ||
30 |
Grace Devine
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | JR | 116 | PB | |
31 |
Gemma Pillsbury
Baraboo
|
Baraboo | SR | 112 | PB | |
32 |
Sarah Coley
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SR | 112 | PB | |
33 |
Lindsey Lentz
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op
|
Sauk/WiscHeights Co-Op | JR | 111 | PB | |
34 |
Paige Zagzebski
McFarland
|
McFarland | SO | 110 | ||
35 |
Alyssa Roehr
Monona Grove
|
Monona Grove | FR | 108 | ||
36 |
Carolyn Kelk
Lakeland
|
Lakeland | JR | 105 | ||
37 |
Haley Pietila
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SR | 94 | ||
38 |
Stephanie Hein
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SR | 88 | ||
39 |
Hannah Lucas
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | SR | 84 | ||
40 |
Leah Pronschinske
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 83 | ||
41 |
Jessica Short
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | FR | 81 |