America East
Women's Swimmer - Kelly Lennon, Vermont
Women's Diver - Maggie Preston, Vermont
Appalachian Swimming Conference
Men's Swimmer - Quentin Cooper, West Virginia Tech
Women's Swimmer - Anna Davis, Wheeling Jesuit
Atlantic Coast Conference
Men's Swimmer - Nic Graesser, North Carolina
Women's Swimmer - Caroline Baldin, North Carolina
Women's Diver - Elissa Dawson, North Carolina; Rachel Mumma, N.C. State
Atlantic-10 Conference
Men's Performer - Steven Craig, George Mason; C.J. Gimpel, La Salle
Women's Performer - Sydney Fisher, George Mason
Women's Rookie - Brittany Hart, St. Bonaventure
Big Ten Conference
Men's Swimmer - Matt Stasiunas, Penn State
Men's Diver - Colin Zeng, Ohio State
Men's Freshman - Hector Garcia Boissier, Penn State
Women's Swimmer - Casey Francis, Penn State; Brooke Zeiger, Minnesota
Women's Diver - Lacey Houser, Indiana
Women's Freshman - Rachel Munson, Minnesota; Miranda Tucker, Indiana
Big 12 Conference
Men's Swimmer - Joseph Schooling, Texas
Men's Diver - Cory Bowersox, Texas
Women's Swimmer - Rebecca Millard, Texas
Women's Diver - Meghan O'Brien, Texas
Bluegrass Mountain Conference
Men's Swimmer - Ben Taylor, Queens (NC)
Women's Swimmer - McKenzie Stevens, Queens (NC)
Centennial Conference
Women's Swimmer- Becca Meyers, Franklin & Marshall
Coastal Collegiate Swimming Association
Men's Swimmer - Christian Shaner, VMI
Women's Swimmer - Michelle Case, Campbell
Conference USA
Women's Swimmer - Madi Pulfer, Marshall
Horizon League
Men's Swimmer - Mitch Stover, Wright State
Men's Diver - Joe Smith, Oakland
Women's Swimmer - Patricia Aschan, Oakland
Women's Diver - Samantha TenEyck, Wright State
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference
Men's Swimmer - Matthan-Matthew Martir, Rider
Men's Diver - Josh Dodway, Marist
Women's Swimmer - Bethany Powhida, Marist
Women's Diver - Renata Diotalevi, Marist
Mid-American Conference
Men's Swimmer - Evan Bader, Miami (OH)
Women's Swimmer - Grace Van Allen, Eastern Michigan
Middle Atlantic Conference
Men's Swimmer - Grant Fisher, Arcadia
Women's Swimmer - Erica Wise, Lebanon Valley
Mountain Pacific Sports Federation
Women's Swimmer- Zerlynn Tiang, BYU
New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference
Men's swimmer - Jack Bauer, WPI
Men's Diver - Randy Melanson, WPI; Peter Sorenson, Babson
Men's Relay - Wheaton 200 Medley Relay
Women's Swimmer - Karen Wang, Wellesley
Women's Diver - Maura Sticco-Ivins, Wellesley
Women's Relay - Wellesley 200 Medley Relay
New South Intercollegiate Swim Conference
Men's Swimmer - Cody Lavoie, Delta State
Men's Diver - Matthew Swaine, Delta State
Women's Swimmer - Erin Sullivan, MSU Moorhead
Women's Diver - Hailey Leonard, Delta State
Northeast Conference
Women's Swimmer - Katie Lafferty, Saint Francis (Pa.)
Women's Diver - Kelci Abernethy, Bryant
Northeast-10 Conference
Men's Swimmer - Jordan Gregg, Saint Rose
Men's Diver - Colton Bridge, Bentley
Men's Rookie - Nianzhong Liu, Pace
Men's Relay - 400 Free Relay, Bentley
Women's Swimmer - Rachel Gagnon, Assumption
Women's Diver - Courtney Stone, Bentley
Women's Rookie - Patty Kohn, Saint Michael's
Women's Relay - 400 Medley Relay, Assumption
President's Athletic Conference
Men's Athlete - Mitch Stahara, Westminster
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
Men's Swimmer - Josh Hanson, California Baptist
Men's Diver - Ryan Popp, Colorado Mesa
Women's Swimmer - Skylar Tatreau, Nebraska-Kearney
Women's Diver - Bre Schlenger, California Baptist
The Summit League
Men's Swimmer - Ben Bolinske, South Dakota State
Men's Diver - Parker Brown, South Dakota State
Women's Swimmer - Kristin Erf, South Dakota State
Women's Diver - Olivia Olesiak, South Dakota State
Western Athletic Conference
Men's Swimmer - Devon Davis, Air Force
Men's Diver - Nathanael Zellweger, Air Force
Women's Swimmer - Alina Staffeldt, Northern Arizona
Women's Diver - Chelsea Jackson, Northern Arizona