America East Conference
Women's Swimmer - Corinne Zotter, Binghamton
Women's Diver - Coco Darelius, UMBC
American Athletic Conference
Women's Swimmer - Nathalie Lindborg, SMU
Women's Diver - Madeline Wainman, SMU
Appalachian Swimming Conference
Men's Swimmer - Kim Helander, Urbana
Women's swimmer - Abby Harty, Mars Hill
Atlantic Coast Conference
Men's Swimmer - Nolan Tesone, Louisville
Men's Diver - Jack Nyquist, North Carolina
Women's Swimmer - Kelsi Worrell, Louisville
Women's Diver - Katrina Young, Florida State
Atlantic 10 Conference
Men's Performer - Michael Glenn, UMass
Men's Rookie - Trent Kindvall, UMass
Women's Performer - Irinia Chiulli, Richmond
Women's Rookie - Emma Roush, UMass
Big Ten Conference
Men's Swimmer - Matt Hutchins, Wisconsin
Men's Diver - Steele Johnson, Purdue
Men's Freshman - Steele Johnson, Purdue
Women's Swimmer - Ali DeLoof, Michigan
Women's Diver - Mary Beth Dunnichay, Purdue
Women's Freshman - Addison Walkowiak, Rutgers
Capital Athletic Conference
Men's Swimmer - Alex Anderson, Mary Washington
Women's Swimmer - Shannon Coryell, Mary Washington
Coastal Collegiate Swimming Association
Men's Swimmer - Jonas Gutzat, UMBC
Men's Diver - Ryan Green, UMBC; Brendan Schaffer, Incarnate Word
Women's Swimmer - Lani Cabrera, Florida Gulf Coast
Women's Diver - Kali Lents, Incarnate Word
Colonial Athletic Association
Men's Swimmer - Cory Camp, Delaware
Men's Diver - David Sanchez, Drexel
Women's Swimmer - Rachel Bernhardt, Drexel
Women's Diver - Kristina Congdon, Delaware
Conference USA
Women's Swimmer - Silvia Scalia, Florida International
Women's Diver - Rebecca Quesnel, Florida International
Eastern College Athletic Conference
Division I Metro/Upstate Women's Diver - Addison Walkowiak, Rutgers
Division I South Men's Swimmer - Cory Cap, Delaware; Jamal Willis, Lehigh
Division I South Men's Diver - Dominic Giordano, Pittsburgh
Division I South Men's Rookie - Jonas Gutzat, UMBC
Division I South Women's Swimmer - Kinga Cichowska, Pittsburgh; Kaitlyn Ruffing, Lehigh
Division I South Women's Diver - Coco Darelius, UMBC
Division I South Women's Rookie - Meme Sharp, Pittsburgh
Horizon League
Men's Swimmer - Kei Ishimaru, Illinois-Chicago
Men's Diver - Tyler Pastore, Illinois-Chicago
Women's Swimmer - Dani Gomez Barrientos, Valparaiso
Women's Diver - Whitney Johnson, Ilinois-Chicago
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference
Men's Swimmer - Nick Vandermolen, Marist
Men's Diver - Jacob Baker, Marist
Women's Swimmer - Meredith Wurtz, Marist
Women's Diver - Megan Berardelli, Marist
Mid-American Conference
Women's Swimmer - Stephanie LeMire, Miami (OH)
Mountain Pacific Sports Federation
Men's Swimmer - Luis Ventura, BYU
Women's Swimmer - Haley Bertoldo, BYU
Mountain West Conference
Women's Swimmer - Anika Apostalon, San Diego State
Women's Diver - Krysta Palmer, Nevada
National Association of Intercollegiate Athletics
Men's Swimmer - Nathan Lethbridge, Union (Ky.)
North Coast Athletic Conference
Men's Athlete - Brian Maddock, Wooster
Women's Athlete - Samma Regan, Oberlin
Northeast-10 Conference
Men's Diver - Colton Bridge, Bentley
Women's Diver - Paige Wilde, Bentley
Men's Relay - 400 medley relay, Bentley
Northwest Conference
Men's Athlete - Jack Lloyd, Pacific (Ore.)
Women's Athlete - Rachel Webster, Pacific (Ore.)
Patriot League
Men's Swimmer - Jamal Willis, Lehigh
Men's Diver - Tyler Wenzel, Bucknell
Women's Swimmer - Kaitlyn Ruffing, Lehigh
Women's Diver - Tara Boyle, Bucknell
Presidents' Athletic Conference
Women's Athlete - Rebecca Mobley, Westminster
Southeastern Conference
Men's Swimmer - Nic Fink, Georgia
Men's Diver - Tyler Henschel, Texas A&M
Men's Freshman - Mauro Castillo, Texas A&M
Women's swimmer - Sarah Henry, Texas A&M
Women's Diver - Madison Hudkins, Texas A&M
Women's Freshman - Beryl Gastaldello, Texas A&M
The Summit League
Men's Swimmer - Adam Ferguson, IUPUI
Women's Swimmer - Samantha Corea, Denver
Women's Diver - Larissa Grammer, Denver
Sunshine State Conference
Men's Swimmer - Thiago Sickert, Nova Southeastern
Women's Swimmer - Bryndis Hansen, Nova Southeastern