America East Conference
Women's Swimmer - Jenni Roberts, New Hampshire
Women's Diver - Corinna Darelius, UMBC
American Athletic Conference
Men's Swimmer - Joao De Lucca, Louisville
Women's Swimmer - Tanja Kyllainen, Louisville
Appalachian Swimming Conference
Men's Swimmer - Sarah Reichman, Notre Dame College
Women's Swimmer - Kim Helander, Urbana
Atlantic 10 Conference
Men's Performer - Shintaro Noguchi, Fordham
Men's Rookie - Mattias Glensesk, LaSalle
Women's Performer - Mali Kobelja, Richmond
Women's Rookie - Porshe Brown, Rhode Island
Atlantic Coast Conference
Women's Swimmer - Ellen Williamson, Virginia
Women's Diver - Ashley Buchter, Virginia Tech
Big Ten Conference
Men's Swimmer - Kyler Van Swol, Minnesota
Men's Diver - Manny Pollard, Minnesota
Men's Freshman - Andrew Cramer, Northwestern
Women's Freshman - Brooklynn Snodgrass, Indiana
Women's Diver - Sarah McCrady, Minnesota
Women's Freshmen - Gia Dalesandro, Indiana
Coastal Collegiate Swimming Association
Men's Swimmer - Tim Perkins, UMBC
Men's Diver - Johan Rohtla, UMBC
Colonial Athletic Association
Men's Swimmer - Will Manion, William & Mary
Men's Diver - Alex Cohen, Towson
Women's Swimmer - Megan Howard, William & Mary
Women's Diver - Lyndsey Dickson, Towson
Conference USA
Women's Swimmer - Casey Clark, Rice
Women's Diver - Colleen Jones, East Carolina
Eastern College Athletic Conference
Men's Diver - Alex Cohen, Towson; Ben Freedman, Navy
Women's Diver - Lyndsey Dickson, Towson
Horizon League
Men's Swimmer - Jorden Merrilees, Oakland
Men's Diver - K.J. Heger, Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Women's Swimmer - Kyra Rietveld, Oakland
Women's Diver - Tricia Grant, Oakland
Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Women's Swimmer - Maria Wetzel, Carleton
Mountain Pacific Sports Federation
Male Athlete - Jake Taylor, BYU
Mountain West Conference
Women's Swimmer - Morgan Hartigan, Wyoming
Women's Diver - Ciera Courtney, Boise State; Amanda Fay, Wyoming
North Coast Athletic Conference
Men's Athlete - Joel Paquin, Wabash
Women's Athlete - Lauren Wong, Oberlin
Northeast-10 Conference
Men's Diver - Colton Bridge, Bentley
Men's Rookie - Dennis Witol, Bentley
Men's Relay - 200 free relay, Bentley
Women's Diver - Nicola Mancini, Bentley
Presidents' Athletic Conference
Men's Athlete - Matthew Bauerle, Westminster
Women's Athlete - Amanda Marlow, Westminster
Southeastern Conference
Men's Swimmer - Marcin Cieslak, Florida
Men's Diver - Mauricio Robles, Tennessee
Men's Freshman - Luke Percy, Tennessee
Women's Swimmer - Elizabeth Beisel, Florida; Brittany MacLean, Georgia
Women's Diver - Paige McCleary, Alabama
Women's Freshman - Olivia Smoliga, Georgia
The Summit League
Men's Swimmer - Dylan Bunch, Denver
Men's Diver - Ross Edfort, Denver
Women's Swimmer - Johanna Roas, Denver
Women's Diver - Greysen Hertting, South Dakota