Event 2 1000 Freestyle | |||
1 Polyakov, Victor | FR | West Chester | A 9:04.20 |
2 Borowicz Skoneczny,Sylwester | FR | Lindenwood | A 9:07.96 |
3 Menke, Alex | JR | Queens (NC) | B 9:11.50 |
4 Silva Santa, Gustavo | FR | Lindenwood | B 9:11.72 |
5 Glaser, Jonathan | FR | Missouri S & T | B 9:12.20 |
6 Tolosa, Juan | SO | Florida Southern | B 9:13.43 |
7 Nadler, Kyle | SO | UCSD | B 9:13.52 |
8 Lupoli, Franco | FR | Florida Southern | B 9:14.46 |
9 Bryson, Alex | JR | St. Cloud State | B 9:15.30 |
10 Pourvahidi, Chandler | FR | UCSD | B 9:15.68 |
11 Alkhaldi, Fahad | FR | Drury | B 9:18.00 |
12 Morris, Alec | FR | Drury | B 9:18.46 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
13 Mitrushina, Alexander | FR | UCSD | B 9:18.62 |
14 Mijatovic, Igor | FR | Lindenwood | B 9:19.17 |
15 Strathmeyer, Bradley | SO | West Chester | B 9:19.52 |
16 Brinton, Jarren | FR | Colorado Mesa | B 9:20.27 |
17 Haley, Jared | JR | West Chester | B 9:22.74 |
18 Mehlan, Florian | SR | Nova S'eastern | B 9:22.89 |
19 Garrastazu, Raul | SO | Florida Southern | B 9:24.32 |
20 Barrows, Elijah | SO | Cal Baptist | B 9:25.19 |
21 Goldfarb, Ethan | JR | Missouri S & T | B 9:27.23 |
22 Fedorchenko, Denys | SO | Gannon | B 9:27.85 |
23 Chambers, Cameron | SR | Nova S'eastern | B 9:30.28 |
Event 4 200 Individual Medley | |||
1 Jachowicz, Piotr | JR | Wayne State | A 1:44.93 |
2 Josa, Matthew | FR | Queens (NC) | A 1:45.44 |
3 Ferrero, Gianni | SO | Grand Valley | A 1:46.36 |
4 Hanson, Joshua | SO | Cal Baptist | B 1:47.47 |
5 Lloyd, Albert | SR | Drury | B 1:48.25 |
6 Kniffler, Tim | SR | Wingate | B 1:48.27 |
7 Milinkovskyi, Julian | SR | Lake Erie | B 1:48.28 |
8 Aldabe, Marco | FR | Nova S'eastern | B 1:48.84 |
9 Fraschi, Matteo | FR | Delta State | B 1:48.88 |
10 Sheil, Alexander | SR | Ashland | B 1:49.10 |
11 Paknys, Ramunas | SR | Lindenwood | B 1:49.41 |
12 Collum, David | JR | Wingate | B 1:49.42 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
13 Rojas, Luis | JR | Florida Southern | B 1:49.44 |
14 Blazevski, Marko | SR | Wingate | B 1:49.55 |
15 Borja, Banjo | SO | Drury | B 1:49.58 |
16 Korth, Nicholas | SR | UCSD | B 1:49.60 |
17 Cswerko, Raymond | JR | Southern Conn | B 1:49.68 |
18 Pelczynski, Kacper | JR | Drury | B 1:49.71 |
19 Eigel, Felix | FR | Lindenwood | B 1:49.83 |
20 McCormick, David | SR | West Chester | B 1:49.88 |
21 Norman, Brandon | FR | Indy | B 1:50.01 |
22 Oliveira, Felipe | SO | Queens (NC) | B 1:50.46 |
23 Medo, Milan | JR | Grand Valley | B 1:50.74 |
24 Rowe, Spencer | JR | Florida Southern | B 1:50.80 |
25 Kardol, Sven | JR | Grand Valley | B 1:50.83 |
26 Doss, Kyle | FR | Tiffin | B 1:50.94 |
27 Taylor, Benjamin | SO | Queens (NC) | B 1:51.42 |
28 Yong, Zachary | FR | UCSD | B 1:51.52 |
29 Hansen, Jayson | SO | Wayne State | B 1:51.61 |
30 Aldabe, Oscar | SR | Nova S'eastern | B 1:51.85 |
31 Feigl, Tobias | FR | Limestone | B 1:52.27 |
32 Matsuyama, Didac | FR | Bridgeport | B 1:52.28 |
33 Pacholczyk, Mateusz | FR | Lindenwood | B 1:52.37 |
34 Chan, Daniel | JR | Indy | B 1:52.40 |
35 Hranac, Zane | JR | TAMPA | B 1:52.47 |
36 Fattakhov, Vyacheslav | SR | Bridgeport | B 1:52.56 |
Event 6 50 Freestyle | |||
1 Assis, Matheus | SO | Saint Leo | A 19.95 |
2 Rzadkowski, Daniel | FR | Drury | B 20.13 |
3 Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent | SR | Colorado Mesa | B 20.14 |
4 McCarthy, Nicholas | SR | Drury | B 20.18 |
5 Korth, Nicholas | SR | UCSD | B 20.20 |
6 Sikatzki, Philipp | FR | Ashland | B 20.21 |
7 Gunn, Sean | FR | Limestone | B 20.22 |
8 Stoll, Jacob | JR | St. Cloud State | B 20.23 |
9 Olson, Samuel | JR | Drury | B 20.26 |
10 Wendel, Fabrice | FR | Delta State | B 20.27 |
11 Simpson, Esau | SR | Nova S'eastern | B 20.34 |
12 Swan, Robert | SR | Florida Southern | B 20.36 |
13 Barthel, Till | FR | Wayne State | B 20.36 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
14 Griffith, Michael | SR | Grand Valley | B 20.38 |
15 Sanchis Peris, Sergio | SO | Ashland | B 20.38 |
16 Zeraidi, Issam | JR | Wingate | B 20.39 |
17 Aldaboos, Khalid | SO | TAMPA | B 20.40 |
18 Heale, Arthur | SO | UCSD | B 20.42 |
19 Parker, Jeremy | SO | TAMPA | B 20.45 |
20 Eriksson, Niclas | JR | Queens (NC) | B 20.47 |
21 Pereiro, Oscar | SR | Bridgeport | B 20.49 |
22 Rossillo, Justin | JR | Indy | B 20.49 |
23 Gimenez, Ruben | JR | Bridgeport | B 20.50 |
24 Lundgren, Magnus | JR | Nova S'eastern | B 20.50 |
25 Gutierrez, Allan | JR | Florida Southern | B 20.50 |
26 Holder, Hueston | SR | Ashland | B 20.51 |
27 Medo, Milan | JR | Grand Valley | B 20.52 |
28 Iles, William | SR | Delta State | B 20.54 |
29 Komadina, Pasko | JR | Fairmont | B 20.59 |
30 Sponsler, Keith | SO | Missouri S & T | B 20.60 |
31 Borgen, Runar | FR | TAMPA | B 20.60 |
32 Traystman, Harry | SR | Queens (NC) | B 20.62 |
33 Sumrall, Austin | JR | Queens (NC) | B 20.62 |
34 McCallum, Reid | SR | UCSD | B 20.62 |
35 Larsen, Christian | SO | Limestone | B 20.62 |
36 Edwards, Zachary | SR | Florida Southern | B 20.62 |
37 Kuzmin, Stanislav | JR | Drury | B 20.64 |
38 Augier, Jordan | SO | TAMPA | B 20.64 |
39 Keown, Gabriel | SR | Saint Leo | B 20.64 |
40 Norris, Luke | SR | Missouri S & T | B 20.66 |
41 Hammer, Martin | FR | TAMPA | B 20.68 |
42 Montseny Diez, Jordi Joan | SR | Drury | B 20.70 |
43 Galvan, Jack | SR | UCSD | B 20.71 |
44 Requejo, Milton | SR | Saint Leo | B 20.71 |
45 Kerc, Aljaz | JR | Missouri S & T | B 20.72 |
46 Kosater, Hayden | JR | Queens (NC) | B 20.72 |
47 Hastings, Justin | SO | Colorado Mesa | B 20.73 |
48 Lima, Edson | SO | Florida Southern | B 20.79 |
49 Aakesson, Erik | SR | Grand Valley | B 20.80 |
50 Paskas, Vladislav | JR | Bridgeport | B 20.82 |
51 Zorn, Nicholas | SO | Delta State | B 20.85 |
52 Gimenez Linares, Diego | FR | Florida Southern | B 20.86 |
53 Demirtas, Musaffer | SR | Indy | B 20.87 |
54 Abbott, Daniel | FR | Grand Valley | B 20.89 |
55 Kowal, Igor | SR | Drury | B 20.89 |
56 Karu, Fred | FR | Drury | B 20.92 |
57 Feher, Sean | JR | Drury | B 20.93 |
58 Turkin, Dmytro | FR | Pfeiffer | B 20.95 |
59 Gunderson, Kyle | SR | Grand Valley | B 20.98 |
60 Tucker, James | SR | Mars Hill | B 20.99 |
61 Ross, Walter | SO | Drury | B 21.03 |
Event 9 200 Medley Relay | |||
1 Queens (NC) | B 1:27.60 | ||
2 Wayne State | B 1:27.78 | ||
3 Drury | B 1:28.06 | ||
4 Grand Valley | B 1:28.15 | ||
5 Ashland | B 1:28.31 | ||
6 Bridgeport | B 1:28.56 | ||
7 Indy | B 1:28.90 | ||
8 Florida Southern | B 1:28.93 | ||
9 UCSD | B 1:29.00 | ||
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
10 TAMPA | B 1:29.23 | ||
11 Lindenwood | B 1:29.58 | ||
12 Delta State | B 1:29.81 | ||
13 Wingate | B 1:29.93 | ||
14 Limestone | B 1:30.19 | ||
15 Nova S'eastern | B 1:30.50 | ||
16 West Chester | B 1:30.92 | ||
Event 11 200 Freestyle Relay | |||
1 TAMPA | B 1:20.26 | ||
2 UCSD | B 1:20.46 | ||
3 Drury | B 1:20.58 | ||
4 Saint Leo | B 1:20.68 | ||
5 Bridgeport | B 1:20.71 | ||
6 Queens (NC) | B 1:20.72 | ||
7 Limestone | B 1:20.78 | ||
8 Florida Southern | B 1:20.88 | ||
9 Delta State | B 1:21.03 | ||
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
10 Nova S'eastern | B 1:21.05 | ||
11 Wingate | B 1:21.28 | ||
12 Missouri S & T | B 1:21.28 | ||
13 Wayne State | B 1:21.30 | ||
14 Grand Valley | B 1:21.34 | ||
15 Ashland | B 1:21.42 | ||
16 Indy | B 1:21.52 | ||
17 West Chester | B 1:22.72 | ||
Event 13 400 Individual Medley | |||
1 Eigel, Felix | FR | Lindenwood | A 3:52.10 |
2 Aldabe, Marco | FR | Nova S'eastern | A 3:52.96 |
3 Blazevski, Marko | SR | Wingate | A 3:53.23 |
4 Cswerko, Raymond | JR | Southern Conn | B 3:53.64 |
5 Yong, Zachary | FR | UCSD | B 3:53.65 |
6 Goldfarb, Ethan | JR | Missouri S & T | B 3:53.68 |
7 Cizmar, Ivan | JR | Lake Erie | B 3:54.43 |
8 McCormick, David | SR | West Chester | B 3:54.57 |
9 Li, Paul | SO | UCSD | B 3:54.82 |
10 Kardol, Sven | JR | Grand Valley | B 3:55.36 |
11 Aldabe, Oscar | SR | Nova S'eastern | B 3:56.77 |
12 Chambers, Cameron | SR | Nova S'eastern | B 3:56.96 |
13 Fedorchenko, Denys | SO | Gannon | B 3:57.23 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
14 Hanson, Joshua | SO | Cal Baptist | B 3:57.86 |
15 Hranac, Zane | JR | TAMPA | B 3:57.89 |
16 Milinkovskyi, Julian | SR | Lake Erie | B 3:58.31 |
17 Borja, Banjo | SO | Drury | B 3:58.63 |
18 Hansen, Jayson | SO | Wayne State | B 3:59.17 |
19 Pelczynski, Kacper | JR | Drury | B 3:59.32 |
20 Nadler, Kyle | SO | UCSD | B 4:00.37 |
21 Nunez, Antonio | FR | Bridgeport | B 4:01.83 |
22 Chan, Daniel | JR | Indy | B 4:02.06 |
23 Oliveira, Felipe | SO | Queens (NC) | B 4:02.27 |
Event 15 100 Butterfly | |||
1 Josa, Matthew | FR | Queens (NC) | A 46.38 |
2 Sikatzki, Philipp | FR | Ashland | A 47.24 |
3 Holm, Soren | FR | Wayne State | A 47.56 |
4 Kuzmin, Stanislav | JR | Drury | A 48.01 |
5 Assis, Matheus | SO | Saint Leo | B 48.07 |
6 Jachowicz, Piotr | JR | Wayne State | B 48.10 |
7 Wendel, Fabrice | FR | Delta State | B 48.35 |
8 Olson, Samuel | JR | Drury | B 48.45 |
9 Karu, Fred | FR | Drury | B 48.48 |
10 Zinca, Vlad | JR | Delta State | B 48.50 |
11 Gutierrez, Allan | JR | Florida Southern | B 48.57 |
12 Lima, Edson | SO | Florida Southern | B 48.65 |
13 Long, Stephen | SR | IUP | B 48.70 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
14 Griffith, Michael | SR | Grand Valley | B 48.71 |
15 Medo, Milan | JR | Grand Valley | B 48.83 |
16 Borgen, Runar | FR | TAMPA | B 48.88 |
17 Brown, Nolan | JR | Cal Baptist | B 48.94 |
18 Milinkovskyi, Julian | SR | Lake Erie | B 48.98 |
19 Pereiro, Oscar | SR | Bridgeport | B 49.03 |
20 Tucker, James | SR | Mars Hill | B 49.06 |
21 Norman, Brandon | FR | Indy | B 49.16 |
22 Hastings, Justin | SO | Colorado Mesa | B 49.26 |
23 Lloyd, Albert | SR | Drury | B 49.27 |
24 Kolovich, Evan | FR | Wingate | B 49.34 |
25 Fernandez Vilanova, Lucas | JR | Wayne State | B 49.35 |
26 Lundgren, Magnus | JR | Nova S'eastern | B 49.36 |
27 Hanson, Joshua | SO | Cal Baptist | B 49.48 |
28 Turkin, Dmytro | FR | Pfeiffer | B 49.53 |
29 Korth, Nicholas | SR | UCSD | B 49.61 |
30 Iles, William | SR | Delta State | B 49.64 |
31 Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent | SR | Colorado Mesa | B 49.65 |
32 Aldaboos, Khalid | SO | TAMPA | B 49.66 |
33 Malley, Sean | JR | UCSD | B 49.68 |
34 Oliveira, Felipe | SO | Queens (NC) | B 49.69 |
35 Gibson, Evante | JR | Queens (NC) | B 49.72 |
36 Tarin, Victor | FR | Lewis | B 49.73 |
37 Doss, Kyle | FR | Tiffin | B 49.73 |
38 Burdis, Karl | SR | TAMPA | B 49.75 |
39 Keown, Gabriel | SR | Saint Leo | B 49.84 |
40 Sumrall, Austin | JR | Queens (NC) | B 49.91 |
41 Aakesson, Erik | SR | Grand Valley | B 49.95 |
42 Gimenez Linares, Diego | FR | Florida Southern | B 50.06 |
43 Chan, Daniel | JR | Indy | B 50.08 |
44 Gunderson, Kyle | SR | Grand Valley | B 50.20 |
45 Reder, Calvin | SR | Wayne State | B 50.20 |
46 Capan, Ivan | SO | Bridgeport | B 50.27 |
47 Sanchis Peris, Sergio | SO | Ashland | B 50.30 |
48 Matsuyama, Didac | FR | Bridgeport | B 50.43 |
Event 17 200 Freestyle | |||
1 Ferrero, Gianni | SO | Grand Valley | A 1:36.37 |
2 Barthel, Till | FR | Wayne State | A 1:36.75 |
3 Polyakov, Victor | FR | West Chester | A 1:36.86 |
4 Sponsler, Keith | SO | Missouri S & T | B 1:37.16 |
5 Gunderson, Kyle | SR | Grand Valley | B 1:37.45 |
6 Tarin, Victor | FR | Lewis | B 1:37.45 |
7 Gertig, Zackry | JR | Mines | B 1:37.69 |
8 Komadina, Pasko | JR | Fairmont | B 1:37.71 |
9 Sheil, Alexander | SR | Ashland | B 1:37.98 |
10 Kowal, Igor | SR | Drury | B 1:38.05 |
11 Mehlan, Florian | SR | Nova S'eastern | B 1:38.13 |
12 Li, Paul | SO | UCSD | B 1:38.19 |
13 Kluever, Leif-Henning | FR | Wingate | B 1:38.25 |
14 Blazevski, Marko | SR | Wingate | B 1:38.25 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
15 Kosater, Hayden | JR | Queens (NC) | B 1:38.27 |
16 Montseny Diez, Jordi Joan | SR | Drury | B 1:38.28 |
17 Silva Santa, Gustavo | FR | Lindenwood | B 1:38.29 |
18 Larsen, Kristian | SR | Wayne State | B 1:38.32 |
19 Norris, Luke | SR | Missouri S & T | B 1:38.36 |
20 Strathmeyer, Bradley | SO | West Chester | B 1:38.37 |
21 Glaser, Jonathan | FR | Missouri S & T | B 1:38.42 |
22 Rzadkowski, Daniel | FR | Drury | B 1:38.46 |
23 Johnson, Dylon | SO | Wingate | B 1:38.47 |
24 Marin, Jesus | SO | Florida Southern | B 1:38.50 |
25 Aldabe, Marco | FR | Nova S'eastern | B 1:38.59 |
26 Phieffer, Damen | FR | TAMPA | B 1:38.69 |
27 Taylor, Benjamin | SO | Queens (NC) | B 1:38.70 |
28 Hammer, Martin | FR | TAMPA | B 1:38.92 |
29 Rojas, Luis | JR | Florida Southern | B 1:38.93 |
30 Parker, Jeremy | SO | TAMPA | B 1:39.17 |
31 Feher, Sean | JR | Drury | B 1:39.23 |
32 Kleinbeck, Shane | JR | Nova S'eastern | B 1:39.24 |
33 Larsen, Christian | SO | Limestone | B 1:39.45 |
34 Fraschi, Matteo | FR | Delta State | B 1:39.76 |
35 Bryson, Alex | JR | St. Cloud State | B 1:39.86 |
36 Lupoli, Franco | FR | Florida Southern | B 1:40.03 |
37 Letcavage, Philip | SR | West Chester | B 1:40.07 |
38 Wendel, Fabrice | FR | Delta State | B 1:40.15 |
39 Alkhaldi, Fahad | FR | Drury | B 1:40.21 |
40 Stoll, Jacob | JR | St. Cloud State | B 1:40.29 |
41 Ceddia, Patrick | JR | Saint Leo | B 1:40.32 |
42 Paknys, Ramunas | SR | Lindenwood | B 1:40.33 |
43 Wagner, Nathan | SO | Grand Valley | B 1:40.36 |
44 Lloyd, Albert | SR | Drury | B 1:40.38 |
45 Zacek, Nicholas | SO | Grand Valley | B 1:40.43 |
46 Matsuyama, Didac | FR | Bridgeport | B 1:40.47 |
47 Abbott, Daniel | FR | Grand Valley | B 1:40.68 |
48 Wong, David | FR | Drury | B 1:40.74 |
49 Gunn, Sean | FR | Limestone | B 1:40.76 |
50 Haley, Jared | JR | West Chester | B 1:40.80 |
51 Sangines, Ivan | FR | Bridgeport | B 1:40.81 |
52 Tolosa, Juan | SO | Florida Southern | B 1:41.24 |
53 Paskas, Vladislav | JR | Bridgeport | B 1:41.41 |
54 Requejo, Milton | SR | Saint Leo | B 1:41.45 |
55 Brinton, Jarren | FR | Colorado Mesa | B 1:41.50 |
56 Zorn, Nicholas | SO | Delta State | B 1:41.54 |
57 Borowicz Skoneczny, Sylwester | FR | Lindenwood | B 1:41.59 |
58 Trigo, Douglas | SO | Limestone | B 1:41.75 |
Event 20 400 Medley Relay | |||
1 Wayne State | B 3:13.41 | ||
2 Queens (NC) | B 3:13.66 | ||
3 TAMPA | B 3:14.33 | ||
4 Drury | B 3:14.60 | ||
5 Bridgeport | B 3:15.35 | ||
6 Delta State | B 3:15.53 | ||
7 Grand Valley | B 3:16.06 | ||
8 Florida Southern | B 3:16.15 | ||
9 Indy | B 3:16.28 | ||
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
10 UCSD | B 3:16.67 | ||
11 Ashland | B 3:17.02 | ||
12 Lindenwood | B 3:17.09 | ||
13 Wingate | B 3:17.10 | ||
14 West Chester | B 3:18.22 | ||
15 Limestone | B 3:18.78 | ||
16 Nova S'eastern | B 3:19.64 | ||
Event 22 500 Freestyle | |||
1 Polyakov, Victor | FR | West Chester | A 4:20.26 |
2 Li, Paul | SO | UCSD | A 4:25.48 |
3 Tarin, Victor | FR | Lewis | A 4:25.49 |
4 Ferrero, Gianni | SO | Grand Valley | A 4:25.60 |
5 Alkhaldi, Fahad | FR | Drury | B 4:26.26 |
6 Bryson, Alex | JR | St. Cloud State | B 4:26.40 |
7 Glaser, Jonathan | FR | Missouri S & T | B 4:26.66 |
8 Borowicz Skoneczny, Sylwester | FR | Lindenwood | B 4:26.93 |
9 Strathmeyer, Bradley | SO | West Chester | B 4:27.36 |
10 Silva Santa, Gustavo | FR | Lindenwood | B 4:27.57 |
11 Blazevski, Marko | SR | Wingate | B 4:27.66 |
12 Garrastazu, Raul | SO | Florida Southern | B 4:27.68 |
13 Tolosa, Juan | SO | Florida Southern | B 4:27.82 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
14 Komadina, Pasko | JR | Fairmont | B 4:28.82 |
15 Haley, Jared | JR | West Chester | B 4:28.88 |
16 Feher, Sean | JR | Drury | B 4:29.21 |
17 Mehlan, Florian | SR | Nova S'eastern | B 4:29.26 |
18 Marin, Jesus | SO | Florida Southern | B 4:29.36 |
19 Sangines, Ivan | FR | Bridgeport | B 4:29.41 |
20 Pourvahidi, Chandler | FR | UCSD | B 4:29.47 |
21 Lupoli, Franco | FR | Florida Southern | B 4:29.62 |
22 Barrows, Elijah | SO | Cal Baptist | B 4:30.02 |
23 Menke, Alex | JR | Queens (NC) | B 4:30.32 |
24 Kluever, Leif-Henning | FR | Wingate | B 4:30.65 |
25 Mijatovic, Igor | FR | Lindenwood | B 4:31.11 |
26 Morris, Alec | FR | Drury | B 4:31.41 |
27 Sheil, Alexander | SR | Ashland | B 4:31.58 |
28 Nadler, Kyle | SO | UCSD | B 4:31.60 |
29 Brinton, Jarren | FR | Colorado Mesa | B 4:32.06 |
30 Fedorchenko, Denys | SO | Gannon | B 4:32.84 |
31 Wong, David | FR | Drury | B 4:33.07 |
32 Johnson, Dylon | SO | Wingate | B 4:33.94 |
33 Nys, Yvan | JR | Delta State | B 4:34.11 |
34 Rzadkowski, Daniel | FR | Drury | B 4:34.22 |
35 Trigo, Douglas | SO | Limestone | B 4:34.22 |
36 Mitrushina, Alexander | FR | UCSD | B 4:34.71 |
37 Larsen, Kristian | SR | Wayne State | B 4:35.06 |
38 Letcavage, Philip | SR | West Chester | B 4:36.12 |
39 Zacek, Nicholas | SO | Grand Valley | B 4:37.99 |
40 Kleinbeck, Shane | JR | Nova S'eastern | B 4:38.01 |
41 Chambers, Cameron | SR | Nova S'eastern | B 4:38.44 |
42 Wagner, Nathan | SO | Grand Valley | B 4:38.62 |
Event 24 100 Backstroke | |||
1 Sikatzki, Philipp | FR | Ashland | A 47.10 |
2 Ferrero, Gianni | SO | Grand Valley | A 47.76 |
3 Pereiro, Oscar | SR | Bridgeport | A 47.79 |
4 Josa, Matthew | FR | Queens (NC) | A 47.99 |
5 Burdis, Karl | SR | TAMPA | A 48.12 |
6 Turkin, Dmytro | FR | Pfeiffer | B 48.35 |
7 Barthel, Till | FR | Wayne State | B 48.36 |
8 Nguyen, Thomas | SR | Florida Southern | B 48.45 |
9 Tucker, James | SR | Mars Hill | B 48.51 |
10 Montseny Diez, Jordi Joan | SR | Drury | B 48.64 |
11 Rossillo, Justin | JR | Indy | B 48.66 |
12 Paknys, Ramunas | SR | Lindenwood | B 48.71 |
13 Brown, Nolan | JR | Cal Baptist | B 48.88 |
14 Aldabe, Marco | FR | Nova S'eastern | B 48.88 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
15 Feher, Sean | JR | Drury | B 48.94 |
16 Sanchis Peris, Sergio | SO | Ashland | B 49.01 |
17 Rojas, Luis | JR | Florida Southern | B 49.13 |
18 Kowal, Igor | SR | Drury | B 49.15 |
19 Molina Perez, Juan David | SO | Wayne State | B 49.19 |
20 Nys, Yvan | JR | Delta State | B 49.19 |
21 Phelps, Zachary | SO | Queens (NC) | B 49.36 |
22 Gimenez Linares, Diego | FR | Florida Southern | B 49.38 |
23 Borgen, Runar | FR | TAMPA | B 49.45 |
24 Kniffler, Tim | SR | Wingate | B 49.54 |
25 Hastings, Justin | SO | Colorado Mesa | B 49.60 |
26 Traystman, Harry | SR | Queens (NC) | B 49.79 |
27 Barbosa, Bruno | SR | Indy | B 49.86 |
28 Malley, Sean | JR | UCSD | B 49.89 |
29 Augier, Jordan | SO | TAMPA | B 49.97 |
30 Lima, Edson | SO | Florida Southern | B 50.04 |
31 Zeraidi, Issam | JR | Wingate | B 50.05 |
32 Wendel, Fabrice | FR | Delta State | B 50.05 |
33 Fernandez Vilanova, Lucas | JR | Wayne State | B 50.18 |
34 Pourvahidi, Chandler | FR | UCSD | B 50.41 |
35 Kluever, Leif-Henning | FR | Wingate | B 50.54 |
Event 26 100 Breaststroke | |||
1 Jachowicz, Piotr | JR | Wayne State | B 53.21 |
2 Eriksson, Niclas | JR | Queens (NC) | B 53.45 |
3 Korth, Nicholas | SR | UCSD | B 53.59 |
4 Pelczynski, Kacper | JR | Drury | B 54.02 |
5 Pacholczyk, Mateusz | FR | Lindenwood | B 54.22 |
6 Rowe, Spencer | JR | Florida Southern | B 54.46 |
7 Kanyuka, Roman | SO | Wingate | B 54.49 |
8 Demirtas, Musaffer | SR | Indy | B 54.54 |
9 Feigl, Tobias | FR | Limestone | B 54.54 |
10 Borja, Banjo | SO | Drury | B 54.58 |
11 Fraschi, Matteo | FR | Delta State | B 54.71 |
12 Hansen, Jayson | SO | Wayne State | B 54.73 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
13 Grebenyuk, Bogdan | JR | West Chester | B 54.80 |
14 Milinkovskyi, Julian | SR | Lake Erie | B 54.81 |
15 Cswerko, Raymond | JR | Southern Conn | B 54.81 |
16 Edwards, Zachary | SR | Florida Southern | B 54.98 |
17 Kerc, Aljaz | JR | Missouri S & T | B 55.03 |
18 Marken, Aaron | SR | Grand Valley | B 55.16 |
19 Gimenez, Ruben | JR | Bridgeport | B 55.29 |
20 Collum, David | JR | Wingate | B 55.61 |
21 McCormick, David | SR | West Chester | B 55.72 |
22 Capan, Ivan | SO | Bridgeport | B 55.86 |
23 Nordenberg, Philip | FR | TAMPA | B 55.87 |
24 Fattakhov, Vyacheslav | SR | Bridgeport | B 56.04 |
25 Yong, Zachary | FR | UCSD | B 56.12 |
26 Goldfarb, Ethan | JR | Missouri S & T | B 56.15 |
27 Aakesson, Erik | SR | Grand Valley | B 56.16 |
28 Walters, Gregory | FR | Ashland | B 56.87 |
Event 28 200 Butterfly | |||
1 Garrastazu, Raul | SO | Florida Southern | B 1:47.16 |
2 Blazevski, Marko | SR | Wingate | B 1:48.08 |
3 Doss, Kyle | FR | Tiffin | B 1:48.45 |
4 Kuzmin, Stanislav | JR | Drury | B 1:48.46 |
5 Nunez, Antonio | FR | Bridgeport | B 1:48.46 |
6 Hranac, Zane | JR | TAMPA | B 1:48.58 |
7 Zinca, Vlad | JR | Delta State | B 1:48.69 |
8 Reder, Calvin | SR | Wayne State | B 1:48.70 |
9 Gunderson, Kyle | SR | Grand Valley | B 1:48.71 |
10 Chan, Daniel | JR | Indy | B 1:48.73 |
11 Kolovich, Evan | FR | Wingate | B 1:48.76 |
12 Cswerko, Raymond | JR | Southern Conn | B 1:49.00 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
13 Li, Paul | SO | UCSD | B 1:49.14 |
14 Medo, Milan | JR | Grand Valley | B 1:49.31 |
15 Gutierrez, Allan | JR | Florida Southern | B 1:49.38 |
16 Kardol, Sven | JR | Grand Valley | B 1:49.42 |
17 Hanson, Joshua | SO | Cal Baptist | B 1:49.64 |
18 Matsuyama, Didac | FR | Bridgeport | B 1:49.72 |
19 Long, Stephen | SR | IUP | B 1:50.59 |
20 Holm, Soren | FR | Wayne State | B 1:50.79 |
21 Fedorchenko, Denys | SO | Gannon | B 1:50.83 |
22 Lloyd, Albert | SR | Drury | B 1:51.13 |
23 Eigel, Felix | FR | Lindenwood | B 1:51.30 |
24 Olson, Samuel | JR | Drury | B 1:51.72 |
Event 31 800 Freestyle Relay | |||
1 Missouri S & T | A 6:32.52 | ||
2 Drury | B 6:34.02 | ||
3 Florida Southern | B 6:34.22 | ||
4 Queens (NC) | B 6:34.34 | ||
5 Wayne State | B 6:34.45 | ||
6 TAMPA | B 6:34.57 | ||
7 Grand Valley | B 6:34.61 | ||
8 West Chester | B 6:34.66 | ||
9 Wingate | B 6:35.32 | ||
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
10 Lindenwood | B 6:36.49 | ||
11 UCSD | B 6:37.14 | ||
12 Nova S'eastern | B 6:37.37 | ||
13 Indy | B 6:39.39 | ||
14 Bridgeport | B 6:40.74 | ||
15 Limestone | B 6:43.69 | ||
16 Ashland | B 6:46.19 | ||
17 Delta State | B 6:47.48 | ||
Event 33 1650 Freestyle | |||
1 Polyakov, Victor | FR | West Chester | A 15:19.23 |
2 Silva Santa, Gustavo | FR | Lindenwood | B 15:24.82 |
3 Menke, Alex | JR | Queens (NC) | B 15:27.10 |
4 Bryson, Alex | JR | St. Cloud State | B 15:27.94 |
5 Barrows, Elijah | SO | Cal Baptist | B 15:29.63 |
6 Morris, Alec | FR | Drury | B 15:32.25 |
7 Tolosa, Juan | SO | Florida Southern | B 15:32.26 |
8 Brinton, Jarren | FR | Colorado Mesa | B 15:35.82 |
9 Strathmeyer, Bradley | SO | West Chester | B 15:36.29 |
10 Borowicz Skoneczny, Sylwester | FR | Lindenwood | B 15:37.77 |
11 Haley, Jared | JR | West Chester | B 15:37.92 |
12 Mijatovic, Igor | FR | Lindenwood | B 15:38.58 |
13 Mitrushina, Alexander | FR | UCSD | B 15:39.40 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
14 Nadler, Kyle | SO | UCSD | B 15:42.54 |
15 Glaser, Jonathan | FR | Missouri S & T | B 15:50.77 |
16 Garrastazu, Raul | SO | Florida Southern | B 15:51.03 |
17 Pourvahidi, Chandler | FR | UCSD | B 15:51.35 |
18 Sangines, Ivan | FR | Bridgeport | B 15:51.60 |
19 Alkhaldi, Fahad | FR | Drury | B 15:55.50 |
20 Chambers, Cameron | SR | Nova S'eastern | B 15:56.79 |
21 Lupoli, Franco | FR | Florida Southern | B 16:07.93 |
Event 35 100 Freestyle | |||
1 Josa, Matthew | FR | Queens (NC) | A 43.64 |
2 Assis, Matheus | SO | Saint Leo | A 43.89 |
3 Olson, Samuel | JR | Drury | A 43.93 |
4 Hammer, Martin | FR | TAMPA | B 44.24 |
5 Barthel, Till | FR | Wayne State | B 44.31 |
6 Ferrero, Gianni | SO | Grand Valley | B 44.32 |
7 Gunn, Sean | FR | Limestone | B 44.52 |
8 McCarthy, Nicholas | SR | Drury | B 44.62 |
9 Stoll, Jacob | JR | St. Cloud State | B 44.64 |
10 Wendel, Fabrice | FR | Delta State | B 44.65 |
11 Swan, Robert | SR | Florida Southern | B 44.67 |
12 Norris, Luke | SR | Missouri S & T | B 44.67 |
13 Sponsler, Keith | SO | Missouri S & T | B 44.68 |
14 Rossillo, Justin | JR | Indy | B 44.68 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
15 Rzadkowski, Daniel | FR | Drury | B 44.81 |
16 Johnson, Dylon | SO | Wingate | B 44.83 |
17 Augier, Jordan | SO | TAMPA | B 44.85 |
18 Traystman, Harry | SR | Queens (NC) | B 44.89 |
19 Parker, Jeremy | SO | TAMPA | B 44.91 |
20 Larsen, Kristian | SR | Wayne State | B 44.93 |
21 Gutierrez, Allan | JR | Florida Southern | B 44.94 |
22 Larsen, Christian | SO | Limestone | B 44.96 |
23 Zeraidi, Issam | JR | Wingate | B 44.96 |
24 Tarin, Victor | FR | Lewis | B 44.97 |
25 Pereiro, Oscar | SR | Bridgeport | B 44.97 |
26 Gunderson, Kyle | SR | Grand Valley | B 45.04 |
27 Simpson, Esau | SR | Nova S'eastern | B 45.10 |
28 Barbosa, Bruno | SR | Indy | B 45.10 |
29 Paskas, Vladislav | JR | Bridgeport | B 45.16 |
30 Aldaboos, Khalid | SO | TAMPA | B 45.18 |
31 Gimenez, Ruben | JR | Bridgeport | B 45.19 |
32 Komadina, Pasko | JR | Fairmont | B 45.19 |
33 Lundgren, Magnus | JR | Nova S'eastern | B 45.22 |
34 Kosater, Hayden | JR | Queens (NC) | B 45.23 |
35 Kluever, Leif-Henning | FR | Wingate | B 45.27 |
36 Marin, Jesus | SO | Florida Southern | B 45.29 |
37 Sheil, Alexander | SR | Ashland | B 45.31 |
38 McCallum, Reid | SR | UCSD | B 45.32 |
39 Sikatzki, Philipp | FR | Ashland | B 45.34 |
40 Borgen, Runar | FR | TAMPA | B 45.35 |
41 Keown, Gabriel | SR | Saint Leo | B 45.36 |
42 Medo, Milan | JR | Grand Valley | B 45.37 |
43 Wong, David | FR | Drury | B 45.43 |
44 Abbott, Daniel | FR | Grand Valley | B 45.46 |
45 Tucker, James | SR | Mars Hill | B 45.47 |
46 Olsen-Stavrakas, Kent | SR | Colorado Mesa | B 45.47 |
47 Holder, Hueston | SR | Ashland | B 45.51 |
48 Gertig, Zackry | JR | Mines | B 45.51 |
49 Lloyd, Albert | SR | Drury | B 45.52 |
50 Kerc, Aljaz | JR | Missouri S & T | B 45.53 |
51 Hastings, Justin | SO | Colorado Mesa | B 45.54 |
52 Heale, Arthur | SO | UCSD | B 45.54 |
53 Phieffer, Damen | FR | TAMPA | B 45.55 |
54 Gimenez Linares, Diego | FR | Florida Southern | B 45.59 |
55 Requejo, Milton | SR | Saint Leo | B 45.65 |
56 Turkin, Dmytro | FR | Pfeiffer | B 45.68 |
57 Fraschi, Matteo | FR | Delta State | B 45.68 |
58 Sumrall, Austin | JR | Queens (NC) | B 45.70 |
59 Edwards, Zachary | SR | Florida Southern | B 45.71 |
60 Fedorchenko, Denys | SO | Gannon | B 45.76 |
61 Griffith, Michael | SR | Grand Valley | B 45.78 |
62 Wagner, Nathan | SO | Grand Valley | B 45.82 |
63 Karu, Fred | FR | Drury | B 45.82 |
64 Kuzmin, Stanislav | JR | Drury | B 45.83 |
65 Iles, William | SR | Delta State | B 45.91 |
66 Kleinbeck, Shane | JR | Nova S'eastern | B 45.98 |
67 Kowal, Igor | SR | Drury | B 46.01 |
68 Nys, Yvan | JR | Delta State | B 46.06 |
69 Lima, Edson | SO | Florida Southern | B 46.11 |
Event 37 200 Backstroke | |||
1 Josa, Matthew | FR | Queens (NC) | A 1:43.03 |
2 Brown, Nolan | JR | Cal Baptist | A 1:44.63 |
3 Nguyen, Thomas | SR | Florida Southern | A 1:45.20 |
4 Paknys, Ramunas | SR | Lindenwood | A 1:45.30 |
5 Burdis, Karl | SR | TAMPA | A 1:45.41 |
6 Montseny Diez, Jordi Joan | SR | Drury | A 1:46.07 |
7 Molina Perez, Juan David | SO | Wayne State | A 1:46.08 |
8 Rojas, Luis | JR | Florida Southern | A 1:46.61 |
9 Nys, Yvan | JR | Delta State | B 1:46.63 |
10 Kniffler, Tim | SR | Wingate | B 1:47.10 |
11 Cizmar, Ivan | JR | Lake Erie | B 1:47.15 |
12 Hastings, Justin | SO | Colorado Mesa | B 1:47.26 |
13 Aldabe, Marco | FR | Nova S'eastern | B 1:47.29 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
14 Feher, Sean | JR | Drury | B 1:47.30 |
15 Phelps, Zachary | SO | Queens (NC) | B 1:47.40 |
16 Kardol, Sven | JR | Grand Valley | B 1:47.76 |
17 Fernandez Vilanova, Lucas | JR | Wayne State | B 1:48.41 |
18 Kowal, Igor | SR | Drury | B 1:48.55 |
19 Turkin, Dmytro | FR | Pfeiffer | B 1:48.59 |
20 Eigel, Felix | FR | Lindenwood | B 1:48.68 |
21 Sanchis Peris, Sergio | SO | Ashland | B 1:48.73 |
22 Oliveira, Felipe | SO | Queens (NC) | B 1:49.29 |
23 Norman, Brandon | FR | Indy | B 1:49.45 |
24 Sikatzki, Philipp | FR | Ashland | B 1:49.59 |
25 Taylor, Benjamin | SO | Queens (NC) | B 1:50.29 |
26 Kolovich, Evan | FR | Wingate | B 1:51.29 |
Event 39 200 Breaststroke | |||
1 Korth, Nicholas | SR | UCSD | A 1:56.26 |
2 Jachowicz, Piotr | JR | Wayne State | B 1:57.06 |
3 Eriksson, Niclas | JR | Queens (NC) | B 1:57.32 |
4 Rowe, Spencer | JR | Florida Southern | B 1:58.01 |
5 Pelczynski, Kacper | JR | Drury | B 1:58.05 |
6 Borja, Banjo | SO | Drury | B 1:58.33 |
7 Pacholczyk, Mateusz | FR | Lindenwood | B 1:58.36 |
8 Hansen, Jayson | SO | Wayne State | B 1:58.40 |
9 Grebenyuk, Bogdan | JR | West Chester | B 1:58.47 |
10 Goldfarb, Ethan | JR | Missouri S & T | B 1:58.51 |
11 Fraschi, Matteo | FR | Delta State | B 1:58.92 |
12 Milinkovskyi, Julian | SR | Lake Erie | B 1:58.92 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
13 Kanyuka, Roman | SO | Wingate | B 1:59.11 |
14 Cswerko, Raymond | JR | Southern Conn | B 1:59.15 |
15 Demirtas, Musaffer | SR | Indy | B 1:59.36 |
16 Yong, Zachary | FR | UCSD | B 1:59.87 |
17 Feigl, Tobias | FR | Limestone | B 2:00.29 |
18 McCormick, David | SR | West Chester | B 2:00.80 |
19 Fattakhov, Vyacheslav | SR | Bridgeport | B 2:01.83 |
20 Hanson, Joshua | SO | Cal Baptist | B 2:01.89 |
21 Chan, Daniel | JR | Indy | B 2:02.40 |
22 Marken, Aaron | SR | Grand Valley | B 2:02.46 |
23 Collum, David | JR | Wingate | B 2:03.75 |
24 Nordenberg, Philip | FR | TAMPA | B 2:03.96 |
25 Aldabe, Oscar | SR | Nova S'eastern | B 2:04.61 |
Event 42 400 Freestyle Relay | |||
1 TAMPA | B 2:57.35 | ||
2 Missouri S & T | B 2:57.79 | ||
3 Queens (NC) | B 2:58.27 | ||
4 Drury | B 2:58.79 | ||
5 Bridgeport | B 2:58.84 | ||
6 Wayne State | B 2:58.88 | ||
7 Nova S'eastern | B 2:59.02 | ||
8 Florida Southern | B 2:59.04 | ||
9 Grand Valley | B 2:59.12 | ||
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
10 Ashland | B 2:59.35 | ||
11 Saint Leo | B 2:59.46 | ||
12 Indy | B 2:59.61 | ||
13 Wingate | B 2:59.95 | ||
14 West Chester | B 3:00.08 | ||
15 Delta State | B 3:01.14 | ||
16 Limestone | B 3:01.60 | ||
17 UCSD | B 3:01.95 | ||
Event 1 1000 Freestyle | |||
1 Crenshaw, Allison | SO | Florida Southern | A 10:00.44 |
2 Glenday, Heather | SR | TAMPA | A 10:01.75 |
3 Tombers, Melanie | FR | Delta State | B 10:03.59 |
4 Carastro, Lauren | JR | West Chester | B 10:03.77 |
5 Novichenko, Kristina | JR | Wayne State | B 10:06.96 |
6 Boudreaux, Meridith | SO | Queens (NC) | B 10:07.70 |
7 McGillivray, Alecia | FR | Lindenwood | B 10:07.78 |
8 Borchardt, Rachel | FR | NMU | B 10:08.32 |
9 Pullen, Sarah | SO | Drury | B 10:08.35 |
10 Troxel, Kyleigh | FR | Lindenwood | B 10:10.04 |
11 Rodman, Erika | SR | UCSD | B 10:10.83 |
12 Barron, Danielle | SO | West Chester | B 10:11.82 |
13 Somer, Kendall | JR | West Chester | B 10:12.10 |
14 Chacon, Courtney | FR | Cal Baptist | B 10:13.09 |
15 Martinez, Stephanie | FR | Saint Leo | B 10:14.55 |
16 Barna, Nora | FR | Delta State | B 10:14.64 |
17 Gilson, Brooke | FR | Bloomsburg | B 10:15.21 |
18 Janosky, Christina | SR | IUP | B 10:16.65 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
19 Murtaugh, Codyanne | JR | West Chester | B 10:17.35 |
20 Gage, Sierra | FR | UCSD | B 10:17.80 |
21 Johnston, Kathryn | FR | Queens (NC) | B 10:17.89 |
22 Meerholz, Danielle | JR | Delta State | B 10:17.89 |
23 Reynolds, Allie | JR | Drury | B 10:18.67 |
24 Dowling, Tara | JR | NMU | B 10:18.91 |
25 Gleason, Meghan | SR | Drury | B 10:19.24 |
26 Carmigniani, Thalie | SO | Lynn | B 10:19.25 |
27 Kirchner, Lena | FR | Lindenwood | B 10:21.95 |
28 Walley, Alexis | JR | West Chester | B 10:24.44 |
29 McNichol, Kassandra | SR | West Chester | B 10:24.77 |
30 Vinyard, Hannah | FR | Lindenwood | B 10:25.24 |
31 Murphy, Briana | JR | TAMPA | B 10:26.85 |
32 Burns, Heather | SO | Florida Southern | B 10:28.33 |
33 Guardado, Brynn | SO | Truman St. | B 10:29.51 |
Event 3 200 Individual Medley | |||
1 Fischer, Katharina | SO | West Chester | A 1:59.41 |
2 Arakelian, Caroline | SO | Queens (NC) | A 2:01.41 |
3 Ostrowska, Agnieszka | SR | Drury | A 2:01.50 |
4 Mitidieri, Allyson | SR | IUP | A 2:01.59 |
5 Martin, Adeline | JR | Bridgeport | A 2:02.04 |
6 Petrenko, Sofia | FR | Wingate | A 2:02.05 |
7 Peiffer, Hannah | FR | Queens (NC) | A 2:02.46 |
8 Garriock, Tamara | SR | LIU Post | B 2:02.97 |
9 Spencer, Evyn | FR | Truman St. | B 2:03.27 |
10 Pettersson, Johanna | JR | LIU Post | B 2:03.39 |
11 Purkapile, Briana | SR | Colorado Mesa | B 2:03.43 |
12 Stein, Gretchen | SO | Drury | B 2:03.47 |
13 Denise, Caitlin | SR | CSU East Bay | B 2:03.51 |
14 Macht, Anna | JR | West Florida | B 2:03.69 |
15 Hapsari, Patricia | SO | Cal Baptist | B 2:03.69 |
16 Winslow, Megan | SR | West Chester | B 2:04.00 |
17 Tombers, Melanie | FR | Delta State | B 2:04.06 |
18 Hipolito, Alexandra | SR | TAMPA | B 2:04.09 |
19 Holmstrom, Kaley | SO | Findlay | B 2:04.35 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
20 Scott, Kayla | SR | Wayne State | B 2:04.53 |
21 Vallier, Danielle | SR | Grand Valley | B 2:04.61 |
22 Mattar, Hannah | SO | Ashland | B 2:04.69 |
23 Kwok, Joyce | SO | LIU Post | B 2:04.92 |
24 Lee, Austine | FR | UCSD | B 2:04.97 |
25 Schofield, Alexandria | JR | Simon Fraser | B 2:05.16 |
26 Chapple, Lauren | JR | Nova S'eastern | B 2:05.23 |
27 Rademacher, Annina | JR | LIU Post | B 2:05.33 |
28 Weber, Nicole | FR | Saint Leo | B 2:05.49 |
29 Adams, Margot | JR | Alaska Fairbanks | B 2:05.52 |
30 Tekin, Goezde | FR | Edinboro | B 2:05.62 |
31 Martinez Perez, Gloria | JR | Wayne State | B 2:05.64 |
32 Reed, Leah | JR | Drury | B 2:05.70 |
33 Adams, Victoria | FR | Alaska Fairbanks | B 2:05.70 |
34 Barone, Mia | SR | West Chester | B 2:05.83 |
35 Terwilliger, Kyndal | JR | Cal Baptist | B 2:05.98 |
36 Page, Kierstin | FR | Delta State | B 2:06.08 |
37 Tenney, Alyssa | JR | CSU East Bay | B 2:06.12 |
38 Sechena, Madisen | JR | NMU | B 2:06.21 |
39 Hauanio, Madison-Gail | FR | CSU East Bay | B 2:06.41 |
40 Miller, Jeanne | JR | Henderson St. | B 2:06.42 |
41 Kenis, Sarah | SR | Lewis | B 2:06.52 |
42 Weiss, Jessika | FR | Wingate | B 2:06.54 |
43 Ley, Cassandra | FR | Florida Southern | B 2:06.61 |
44 Dembny, Valerie | SR | Wingate | B 2:06.65 |
45 Prentis, Kei | JR | Wayne State | B 2:07.23 |
46 Bryan, Jaimie | FR | UCSD | B 2:07.31 |
47 Madsen, Caitlyn | SR | Grand Valley | B 2:07.35 |
48 Clasby, Montana | SO | Lewis | B 2:07.49 |
49 Rumiantceva, Alena | SO | Cal Baptist | B 2:07.53 |
50 Gervas, Kellie | JR | Wingate | B 2:07.69 |
51 Pheil, Kathryn | SR | Wingate | B 2:07.97 |
52 Thomas, Naomi | SO | UCSD | B 2:08.04 |
53 Brooker, Rachel | JR | Bloomsburg | B 2:08.17 |
54 Parker, Catherine | SR | TAMPA | B 2:08.40 |
55 Lawrence, Deborah | JR | NMU | B 2:08.54 |
Event 5 50 Freestyle | |||
1 Azambuja, Ana | SR | Wayne State | A 22.76 |
2 Hanson, Mary | JR | Cal Baptist | A 22.98 |
3 Yu, Wai Ting | JR | Drury | A 23.02 |
4 Gouge, Kelsey | SO | Florida Southern | A 23.05 |
5 Cossey, Nicole | JR | Simon Fraser | A 23.06 |
6 Lawrence, Deborah | JR | NMU | B 23.24 |
7 Kurtz, Rachael | JR | Hillsdale | B 23.28 |
8 Madeira, Julia | SR | Indy | B 23.29 |
9 De Villiers, Peggy | SO | West Florida | B 23.30 |
10 Reh, Emily | JR | Limestone | B 23.32 |
11 Murphy, Kaylyn | SO | Ashland | B 23.32 |
12 Snyder, Taylor | JR | IUP | B 23.33 |
13 Shepel, Tatiana | FR | Bridgeport | B 23.41 |
14 Heller, Bente | SR | Alaska Fairbanks | B 23.41 |
15 Arakelian, Caroline | SO | Queens (NC) | B 23.46 |
16 Pheil, Kathryn | SR | Wingate | B 23.47 |
17 Brown, Julie | SR | SHIP | B 23.50 |
18 Plachy, Erin | JR | TAMPA | B 23.52 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
19 Daley, Colleen | SO | UCSD | B 23.54 |
20 Rudenko, Yakaterina | FR | Drury | B 23.54 |
21 Marshall, Lara | FR | Queens (NC) | B 23.59 |
22 Denise, Caitlin | SR | CSU East Bay | B 23.60 |
23 Fish, Ana | SO | Wingate | B 23.60 |
24 Robbins, Sierra | JR | UCSD | B 23.60 |
25 Hayward, Theresa | FR | West Chester | B 23.61 |
26 Roeser, Sarah | JR | Grand Valley | B 23.65 |
27 Leeson, Kelsey | SO | St. Cloud State | B 23.67 |
28 Lee, Austine | FR | UCSD | B 23.72 |
29 Mock, Lauren | SO | Queens (NC) | B 23.73 |
30 Gilbert, Amanda | SR | Wingate | B 23.74 |
31 Spencer, Evyn | FR | Truman St. | B 23.77 |
32 Enslin, Clarissa | SR | CALU-PA | B 23.78 |
33 Green, Emily | JR | MSU Mankato | B 23.78 |
34 Scott, Kayla | SR | Wayne State | B 23.82 |
35 Soerensen, Marthe | SO | LIU Post | B 23.82 |
36 Diemer, Kristin | JR | Queens (NC) | B 23.83 |
37 Andrews, Tinsley | SR | Drury | B 23.83 |
38 Maleski, Ellyson | SO | Wayne State | B 23.85 |
39 Berdine, Alexis | SR | Edinboro | B 23.88 |
40 Rojo, Brittany | SO | CSU East Bay | B 23.93 |
41 Maraskine, Emily | FR | Wayne State | B 23.95 |
42 Vallier, Danielle | SR | Grand Valley | B 23.95 |
43 Robles, Carla | FR | West Florida | B 23.96 |
44 Delehanty, Courtney | JR | LIU Post | B 23.97 |
45 Shchekleina, Elena | SO | Bridgeport | B 23.98 |
46 Tenney, Alyssa | JR | CSU East Bay | B 24.00 |
47 Amog, Jaclyn | JR | UCSD | B 24.00 |
48 Eaton, Emily | JR | Grand Valley | B 24.00 |
49 Tilton, Tessa | SO | Drury | B 24.02 |
50 Gieseke, Kaylan | FR | Drury | B 24.03 |
51 Martinez Perez, Gloria | JR | Wayne State | B 24.05 |
52 Woo, Catherine | FR | UCSD | B 24.06 |
53 Stang, Emily | SO | West Chester | B 24.07 |
54 Brazier, Meghan | SO | LIU Post | B 24.09 |
55 Mitchell, Emily | JR | West Florida | B 24.12 |
56 Evans, Anna | FR | Ashland | B 24.16 |
57 Arzadon, Jasmine | JR | Wingate | B 24.18 |
58 Knight, Shane | FR | Queens (NC) | B 24.19 |
59 Tang, Natalie | FR | UCSD | B 24.21 |
60 Jones, Seren | SO | LIU Post | B 24.21 |
61 Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabriela | SR | Ashland | B 24.21 |
62 Heitchue, Emily | FR | Wayne State | B 24.22 |
63 Bennett, Chloe | FR | Delta State | B 24.22 |
Event 8 200 Medley Relay | |||
1 Drury | B 1:42.08 | ||
2 LIU Post | B 1:42.32 | ||
3 Bridgeport | B 1:42.39 | ||
4 Queens (NC) | B 1:42.53 | ||
5 Wayne State | B 1:42.72 | ||
6 UCSD | B 1:42.89 | ||
7 Alaska Fairbanks | B 1:43.06 | ||
8 Grand Valley | B 1:43.14 | ||
9 Wingate | B 1:43.15 | ||
10 St. Cloud State | B 1:43.40 | ||
11 CSU East Bay | B 1:43.43 | ||
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
12 Cal Baptist | B 1:43.65 | ||
13 Delta State | B 1:44.04 | ||
14 Ashland | B 1:44.04 | ||
15 Florida Southern | B 1:44.05 | ||
16 West Chester | B 1:44.13 | ||
17 IUP | B 1:44.27 | ||
18 West Florida | B 1:44.34 | ||
19 Simon Fraser | B 1:44.50 | ||
20 Truman St. | B 1:44.63 | ||
21 NMU | B 1:44.64 | ||
22 TAMPA | B 1:44.90 | ||
23 Lindenwood | B 1:45.59 | ||
Event 10 200 Freestyle Relay | |||
1 Wayne State | B 1:32.84 | ||
2 Queens (NC) | B 1:32.90 | ||
3 Wingate | B 1:33.48 | ||
4 UCSD | B 1:33.72 | ||
5 Drury | B 1:33.95 | ||
6 CSU East Bay | B 1:33.96 | ||
7 Bridgeport | B 1:34.03 | ||
8 West Chester | B 1:34.07 | ||
9 Grand Valley | B 1:34.32 | ||
10 Ashland | B 1:34.42 | ||
11 West Florida | B 1:34.56 | ||
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
12 LIU Post | B 1:34.61 | ||
13 Truman St. | B 1:34.90 | ||
14 Florida Southern | B 1:35.16 | ||
15 IUP | B 1:35.28 | ||
16 Simon Fraser | B 1:35.41 | ||
17 Cal Baptist | B 1:35.96 | ||
18 Alaska Fairbanks | B 1:35.97 | ||
19 St. Cloud State | B 1:36.30 | ||
20 TAMPA | B 1:36.33 | ||
21 NMU | B 1:36.77 | ||
Event 12 400 Individual Medley | |||
1 Arakelian, Caroline | SO | Queens (NC) | A 4:19.32 |
2 Tombers, Melanie | FR | Delta State | B 4:19.72 |
3 Mattar, Hannah | SO | Ashland | B 4:21.08 |
4 Novichenko, Kristina | JR | Wayne State | B 4:21.50 |
5 Mitidieri, Allyson | SR | IUP | B 4:21.83 |
6 Martin, Adeline | JR | Bridgeport | B 4:21.99 |
7 Rumiantceva, Alena | SO | Cal Baptist | B 4:22.81 |
8 Rademacher, Annina | JR | LIU Post | B 4:23.55 |
9 Macht, Anna | JR | West Florida | B 4:23.95 |
10 Stein, Gretchen | SO | Drury | B 4:24.15 |
11 Hipolito, Alexandra | SR | TAMPA | B 4:24.49 |
12 Purkapile, Briana | SR | Colorado Mesa | B 4:24.52 |
13 Chapple, Lauren | JR | Nova S'eastern | B 4:24.59 |
14 Ostrowska, Agnieszka | SR | Drury | B 4:25.15 |
15 Bryan, Jaimie | FR | UCSD | B 4:25.50 |
16 Page, Kierstin | FR | Delta State | B 4:25.62 |
17 Chacon, Courtney | FR | Cal Baptist | B 4:26.77 |
18 Nam, Carmen | JR | Simon Fraser | B 4:26.93 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
19 McGillivray, Alecia | FR | Lindenwood | B 4:27.33 |
20 Hickey, Rachel | SO | Limestone | B 4:27.93 |
21 Gervas, Kellie | JR | Wingate | B 4:29.10 |
22 Holmstrom, Kaley | SO | Findlay | B 4:29.14 |
23 Tekin, Goezde | FR | Edinboro | B 4:29.42 |
24 Sechena, Madisen | JR | NMU | B 4:29.62 |
25 Prentis, Kei | JR | Wayne State | B 4:30.92 |
26 Terwilliger, Kyndal | JR | Cal Baptist | B 4:31.32 |
27 Carmigniani, Thalie | SO | Lynn | B 4:31.53 |
28 Tenney, Alyssa | JR | CSU East Bay | B 4:32.03 |
29 Petrenko, Sofia | FR | Wingate | B 4:32.37 |
Event 14 100 Butterfly | |||
1 Dumur, Armony | JR | Bridgeport | A 53.61 |
2 Peiffer, Hannah | FR | Queens (NC) | A 53.95 |
3 Kwok, Joyce | SO | LIU Post | A 53.98 |
4 Adams, Margot | JR | Alaska Fairbanks | A 54.62 |
5 Lawrence, Deborah | JR | NMU | A 54.73 |
6 Denise, Caitlin | SR | CSU East Bay | A 54.78 |
7 De Villiers, Peggy | SO | West Florida | A 54.84 |
8 Marshall, Lara | FR | Queens (NC) | B 55.35 |
9 Klyarovskaya, Anastasia | FR | Delta State | B 55.36 |
10 Spencer, Evyn | FR | Truman St. | B 55.45 |
11 Miller, Jeanne | JR | Henderson St. | B 55.48 |
12 Rojo, Brittany | SO | CSU East Bay | B 55.56 |
13 Thomas, Naomi | SO | UCSD | B 55.66 |
14 Brooker, Rachel | JR | Bloomsburg | B 55.70 |
15 Amog, Jaclyn | JR | UCSD | B 55.72 |
16 Yu, Wai Ting | JR | Drury | B 55.76 |
17 Novichenko, Kristina | JR | Wayne State | B 55.80 |
18 Swistak, Lauren | FR | Simon Fraser | B 55.89 |
19 Schofield, Alexandria | JR | Simon Fraser | B 55.91 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
20 Dembny, Valerie | SR | Wingate | B 56.06 |
21 Hanson, Mary | JR | Cal Baptist | B 56.10 |
22 Parker, Catherine | SR | TAMPA | B 56.10 |
23 Dugas, Danielle | SO | Delta State | B 56.14 |
24 Madsen, Caitlyn | SR | Grand Valley | B 56.17 |
25 Andrews, Tinsley | SR | Drury | B 56.24 |
26 Winslow, Megan | SR | West Chester | B 56.29 |
27 Martinez Perez, Gloria | JR | Wayne State | B 56.34 |
28 Bennet, Crystal | SO | NMU | B 56.37 |
29 Shchekleina, Elena | SO | Bridgeport | B 56.41 |
30 Terwilliger, Kyndal | JR | Cal Baptist | B 56.47 |
31 Wallmon, Madeleine | JR | Queens (NC) | B 56.63 |
32 Soerensen, Marthe | SO | LIU Post | B 56.63 |
33 Tekin, Goezde | FR | Edinboro | B 56.63 |
34 Mock, Lauren | SO | Queens (NC) | B 56.68 |
35 Arzadon, Jasmine | JR | Wingate | B 56.70 |
36 Hipolito, Alexandra | SR | TAMPA | B 56.74 |
37 Janosky, Aniella | FR | IUP | B 56.82 |
38 Maleski, Ellyson | SO | Wayne State | B 56.85 |
39 Adams, Victoria | FR | Alaska Fairbanks | B 56.99 |
40 Mikrut, Lindsey | SR | St. Cloud State | B 57.04 |
41 Murphy, Kaylyn | SO | Ashland | B 57.18 |
42 Scott, Kayla | SR | Wayne State | B 57.19 |
43 Schaffer, Gabriella | SO | Clarion | B 57.25 |
44 Ottaviano, Hilary | JR | Drury | B 57.31 |
45 Ballard, Alex | FR | Florida Southern | B 57.50 |
46 Ward, Jessica | SO | Findlay | B 57.76 |
47 Koryukova, Rita | SO | Wingate | B 57.77 |
Event 16 200 Freestyle | |||
1 Martin, Adeline | JR | Bridgeport | B 1:49.18 |
2 Pullen, Sarah | SO | Drury | B 1:49.18 |
3 Petrenko, Sofia | FR | Wingate | B 1:49.55 |
4 Fischer, Katharina | SO | West Chester | B 1:49.70 |
5 Crenshaw, Allison | SO | Florida Southern | B 1:49.73 |
6 Shakya, Anjali | SR | UCSD | B 1:49.79 |
7 Pheil, Kathryn | SR | Wingate | B 1:50.28 |
8 Reh, Emily | JR | Limestone | B 1:50.28 |
9 Azambuja, Ana | SR | Wayne State | B 1:50.40 |
10 Andrews, Tinsley | SR | Drury | B 1:50.43 |
11 Gordy, Lillian | JR | Queens (NC) | B 1:50.48 |
12 Glenday, Heather | SR | TAMPA | B 1:50.69 |
13 Meerholz, Danielle | JR | Delta State | B 1:50.77 |
14 Jepsen, Casey | SR | Truman St. | B 1:50.85 |
15 Reed, Leah | JR | Drury | B 1:50.94 |
16 Enslin, Clarissa | SR | CALU-PA | B 1:50.98 |
17 Purkapile, Briana | SR | Colorado Mesa | B 1:50.98 |
18 Hayward, Theresa | FR | West Chester | B 1:51.03 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
19 Hapsari, Patricia | SO | Cal Baptist | B 1:51.25 |
20 Barone, Mia | SR | West Chester | B 1:51.30 |
21 Woo, Catherine | FR | UCSD | B 1:51.48 |
22 Schultz, Olivia | JR | Grand Valley | B 1:51.74 |
23 Tang, Natalie | FR | UCSD | B 1:51.78 |
24 Ottaviano, Hilary | JR | Drury | B 1:52.10 |
25 Garriock, Tamara | SR | LIU Post | B 1:52.10 |
26 Madeira, Julia | SR | Indy | B 1:52.14 |
27 Vallier, Danielle | SR | Grand Valley | B 1:52.27 |
28 Murphy, Kaylyn | SO | Ashland | B 1:52.27 |
29 Murphy, Briana | JR | TAMPA | B 1:52.65 |
30 Plachy, Erin | JR | TAMPA | B 1:52.71 |
31 Prentis, Kei | JR | Wayne State | B 1:52.96 |
32 Borchardt, Rachel | FR | NMU | B 1:53.14 |
33 Stang, Emily | SO | West Chester | B 1:53.23 |
34 Negru, Ioana-Maria | FR | Indy | B 1:53.29 |
35 Murtaugh, Codyanne | JR | West Chester | B 1:53.31 |
36 Rojo, Brittany | SO | CSU East Bay | B 1:53.49 |
37 Rodman, Erika | SR | UCSD | B 1:53.57 |
38 Knight, Shane | FR | Queens (NC) | B 1:53.64 |
39 Gieseke, Kaylan | FR | Drury | B 1:53.75 |
40 Kirchner, Lena | FR | Lindenwood | B 1:53.86 |
Event 19 400 Medley Relay | |||
1 Drury | A 3:42.61 | ||
2 Wayne State | B 3:43.64 | ||
3 Queens (NC) | B 3:43.72 | ||
4 Bridgeport | B 3:44.14 | ||
5 Cal Baptist | B 3:44.27 | ||
6 Grand Valley | B 3:44.39 | ||
7 LIU Post | B 3:44.53 | ||
8 West Chester | B 3:45.32 | ||
9 Alaska Fairbanks | B 3:45.93 | ||
10 Wingate | B 3:46.23 | ||
11 Delta State | B 3:46.87 | ||
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
12 CSU East Bay | B 3:46.93 | ||
13 IUP | B 3:46.94 | ||
14 UCSD | B 3:47.15 | ||
15 NMU | B 3:47.41 | ||
16 Simon Fraser | B 3:47.55 | ||
17 St. Cloud State | B 3:47.77 | ||
18 Ashland | B 3:48.13 | ||
19 Florida Southern | B 3:48.24 | ||
20 West Florida | B 3:48.98 | ||
21 Truman St. | B 3:48.98 | ||
22 TAMPA | B 3:49.20 | ||
Event 21 500 Freestyle | |||
1 Shakya, Anjali | SR | UCSD | A 4:48.56 |
2 Pullen, Sarah | SO | Drury | A 4:51.93 |
3 Tombers, Melanie | FR | Delta State | A 4:52.06 |
4 Crenshaw, Allison | SO | Florida Southern | A 4:52.33 |
5 Glenday, Heather | SR | TAMPA | B 4:55.23 |
6 Gordy, Lillian | JR | Queens (NC) | B 4:55.48 |
7 Meerholz, Danielle | JR | Delta State | B 4:55.49 |
8 Carastro, Lauren | JR | West Chester | B 4:56.14 |
9 Borchardt, Rachel | FR | NMU | B 4:56.25 |
10 McGillivray, Alecia | FR | Lindenwood | B 4:56.34 |
11 Reynolds, Allie | JR | Drury | B 4:57.85 |
12 Page, Kierstin | FR | Delta State | B 4:58.55 |
13 Negru, Ioana-Maria | FR | Indy | B 4:59.25 |
14 Walley, Alexis | JR | West Chester | B 4:59.38 |
15 Gleason, Meghan | SR | Drury | B 4:59.43 |
16 Kirchner, Lena | FR | Lindenwood | B 4:59.46 |
17 Hickey, Rachel | SO | Limestone | B 4:59.57 |
18 Murtaugh, Codyanne | JR | West Chester | B 4:59.79 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
19 Gage, Sierra | FR | UCSD | B 4:59.94 |
20 Troxel, Kyleigh | FR | Lindenwood | B 5:00.07 |
21 Burns, Heather | SO | Florida Southern | B 5:00.24 |
22 Johnston, Kathryn | FR | Queens (NC) | B 5:00.40 |
23 Guardado, Brynn | SO | Truman St. | B 5:00.76 |
24 Janosky, Christina | SR | IUP | B 5:00.88 |
25 Boudreaux, Meridith | SO | Queens (NC) | B 5:01.12 |
26 Reed, Leah | JR | Drury | B 5:01.23 |
27 Somer, Kendall | JR | West Chester | B 5:01.44 |
28 Chacon, Courtney | FR | Cal Baptist | B 5:01.53 |
29 Rodman, Erika | SR | UCSD | B 5:01.62 |
30 Barna, Nora | FR | Delta State | B 5:01.78 |
31 Klyarovskaya, Anastasia | FR | Delta State | B 5:01.89 |
32 McNichol, Kassandra | SR | West Chester | B 5:02.06 |
33 Barron, Danielle | SO | West Chester | B 5:02.14 |
34 Gilson, Brooke | FR | Bloomsburg | B 5:02.48 |
35 Hapsari, Patricia | SO | Cal Baptist | B 5:02.76 |
36 Jepsen, Casey | SR | Truman St. | B 5:03.38 |
37 Dowling, Tara | JR | NMU | B 5:03.45 |
38 Martinez, Stephanie | FR | Saint Leo | B 5:03.63 |
39 Murphy, Briana | JR | TAMPA | B 5:04.34 |
40 Andrews, Tinsley | SR | Drury | B 5:04.89 |
Event 23 100 Backstroke | |||
1 Peiffer, Hannah | FR | Queens (NC) | A 53.82 |
2 Hanson, Mary | JR | Cal Baptist | A 53.83 |
3 Rudenko, Yakaterina | FR | Drury | A 53.87 |
4 Azambuja, Ana | SR | Wayne State | A 54.80 |
5 Heller, Bente | SR | Alaska Fairbanks | A 54.88 |
6 Klyarovskaya, Anastasia | FR | Delta State | A 54.88 |
7 Reynolds, Lauren | SO | Florida Southern | B 55.37 |
8 Maleski, Ellyson | SO | Wayne State | B 55.79 |
9 Schaffer, Gabriella | SO | Clarion | B 55.84 |
10 Jones, Seren | SO | LIU Post | B 55.97 |
11 Pheil, Kathryn | SR | Wingate | B 56.00 |
12 Ni, Grace | JR | Simon Fraser | B 56.00 |
13 Pettersson, Johanna | JR | LIU Post | B 56.03 |
14 Ward, Jessica | SO | Findlay | B 56.16 |
15 Green, Emily | JR | MSU Mankato | B 56.20 |
16 Hart, Erin | SO | St. Cloud State | B 56.24 |
17 Berdine, Alexis | SR | Edinboro | B 56.38 |
18 Diemer, Kristin | JR | Queens (NC) | B 56.43 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
19 Adams, Victoria | FR | Alaska Fairbanks | B 56.44 |
20 Schultz, Olivia | JR | Grand Valley | B 56.47 |
21 Reidler, Sara | SR | Ashland | B 56.49 |
22 Adams, Margot | JR | Alaska Fairbanks | B 56.51 |
23 Maraskine, Emily | FR | Wayne State | B 56.51 |
24 Winslow, Megan | SR | West Chester | B 56.52 |
25 Arkhipova, Viktoriya | FR | Wingate | B 56.53 |
26 Falconer, Meghan | FR | Grand Valley | B 56.55 |
27 Ballard, Alex | FR | Florida Southern | B 56.55 |
28 Koryukova, Rita | SO | Wingate | B 56.60 |
29 Prentis, Kei | JR | Wayne State | B 56.67 |
30 Cossey, Nicole | JR | Simon Fraser | B 56.83 |
31 Brazier, Meghan | SO | LIU Post | B 56.97 |
32 Page, Kierstin | FR | Delta State | B 56.99 |
33 Dembny, Valerie | SR | Wingate | B 57.13 |
34 Chapple, Lauren | JR | Nova S'eastern | B 57.27 |
35 Eaton, Emily | JR | Grand Valley | B 57.41 |
36 Denise, Caitlin | SR | CSU East Bay | B 57.45 |
37 Hon, Sandy | SR | UCSD | B 57.56 |
38 Bourguignon, Emily | JR | NMU | B 57.60 |
39 Taskin, Jaimy | SO | Bridgeport | B 57.71 |
40 Wallmon, Madeleine | JR | Queens (NC) | B 57.75 |
Event 25 100 Breaststroke | |||
1 Scott, Kayla | SR | Wayne State | A 1:01.33 |
2 Fischer, Katharina | SO | West Chester | A 1:01.80 |
3 Vallier, Danielle | SR | Grand Valley | A 1:02.22 |
4 Potgieter, Tyne | JR | Lynn | B 1:02.39 |
5 Ostrowska, Agnieszka | SR | Drury | B 1:02.42 |
6 Ferreira, Manuela | SO | Wayne State | B 1:02.60 |
7 Martin, Adeline | JR | Bridgeport | B 1:02.65 |
8 Rumiantceva, Alena | SO | Cal Baptist | B 1:02.71 |
9 Stein, Holly | FR | Edinboro | B 1:03.06 |
10 Mitidieri, Allyson | SR | IUP | B 1:03.09 |
11 Weber, Nicole | FR | Saint Leo | B 1:03.18 |
12 Kenis, Sarah | SR | Lewis | B 1:03.25 |
13 Clasby, Montana | SO | Lewis | B 1:03.29 |
14 Weiss, Jessika | FR | Wingate | B 1:03.30 |
15 Garriock, Tamara | SR | LIU Post | B 1:03.39 |
16 Somer, Kendall | JR | West Chester | B 1:03.42 |
17 Mattar, Hannah | SO | Ashland | B 1:03.43 |
18 Sechena, Madisen | JR | NMU | B 1:03.51 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
19 Bryan, Jaimie | FR | UCSD | B 1:03.61 |
20 Rasmussen, Abby | JR | St. Cloud State | B 1:03.66 |
21 Holmstrom, Kaley | SO | Findlay | B 1:03.73 |
22 Kosheleva, Olga | FR | Wingate | B 1:03.76 |
23 Nguyen, Thanh | FR | Alaska Fairbanks | B 1:03.84 |
24 Arakelian, Caroline | SO | Queens (NC) | B 1:03.89 |
25 Macht, Anna | JR | West Florida | B 1:04.06 |
26 Durante, Emma | JR | Queens (NC) | B 1:04.07 |
27 Lee, Austine | FR | UCSD | B 1:04.42 |
28 Bennet, Crystal | SO | NMU | B 1:04.60 |
29 Hipolito, Alexandra | SR | TAMPA | B 1:04.62 |
30 Gouge, Kelsey | SO | Florida Southern | B 1:04.66 |
31 Rademacher, Annina | JR | LIU Post | B 1:04.80 |
32 Stroven, Kirsten | FR | Delta State | B 1:04.97 |
33 Heitchue, Emily | FR | Wayne State | B 1:05.41 |
34 Schuck, Makila | SO | CSU East Bay | B 1:05.47 |
Event 27 200 Butterfly | |||
1 Novichenko, Kristina | JR | Wayne State | A 1:59.67 |
2 Peiffer, Hannah | FR | Queens (NC) | A 2:00.40 |
3 Nam, Carmen | JR | Simon Fraser | A 2:01.23 |
4 Kwok, Joyce | SO | LIU Post | A 2:01.30 |
5 Thomas, Naomi | SO | UCSD | B 2:01.83 |
6 Parker, Catherine | SR | TAMPA | B 2:02.19 |
7 Petrenko, Sofia | FR | Wingate | B 2:02.77 |
8 Tekin, Goezde | FR | Edinboro | B 2:03.09 |
9 Ottaviano, Hilary | JR | Drury | B 2:03.10 |
10 Miller, Jeanne | JR | Henderson St. | B 2:03.18 |
11 Mattar, Hannah | SO | Ashland | B 2:03.24 |
12 Janosky, Aniella | FR | IUP | B 2:03.31 |
13 Vinyard, Hannah | FR | Lindenwood | B 2:03.37 |
14 Swistak, Lauren | FR | Simon Fraser | B 2:03.45 |
15 Klyarovskaya, Anastasia | FR | Delta State | B 2:03.49 |
16 Dumur, Armony | JR | Bridgeport | B 2:03.93 |
17 Schofield, Alexandria | JR | Simon Fraser | B 2:03.93 |
18 Stein, Gretchen | SO | Drury | B 2:04.32 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
19 Madsen, Caitlyn | SR | Grand Valley | B 2:04.41 |
20 Terwilliger, Kyndal | JR | Cal Baptist | B 2:04.58 |
21 Brooker, Rachel | JR | Bloomsburg | B 2:04.68 |
22 Rojo, Brittany | SO | CSU East Bay | B 2:05.59 |
23 Chapple, Lauren | JR | Nova S'eastern | B 2:05.74 |
24 Gervas, Kellie | JR | Wingate | B 2:05.95 |
25 Dugas, Danielle | SO | Delta State | B 2:06.31 |
26 Purkapile, Briana | SR | Colorado Mesa | B 2:06.98 |
Event 30 800 Freestyle Relay | |||
1 Drury | A 7:22.65 | ||
2 West Chester | A 7:25.26 | ||
3 Wayne State | B 7:26.34 | ||
4 UCSD | B 7:26.62 | ||
5 Queens (NC) | B 7:28.30 | ||
6 TAMPA | B 7:28.67 | ||
7 Florida Southern | B 7:28.81 | ||
8 Delta State | B 7:29.60 | ||
9 Wingate | B 7:30.16 | ||
10 Truman St. | B 7:30.36 | ||
11 Bridgeport | B 7:31.94 | ||
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
12 Lindenwood | B 7:32.07 | ||
13 NMU | B 7:32.60 | ||
14 Grand Valley | B 7:32.81 | ||
15 Cal Baptist | B 7:34.50 | ||
16 Alaska Fairbanks | B 7:36.14 | ||
17 LIU Post | B 7:36.54 | ||
18 Simon Fraser | B 7:36.63 | ||
19 West Florida | B 7:36.99 | ||
20 CSU East Bay | B 7:37.30 | ||
21 IUP | B 7:37.81 | ||
22 Ashland | B 7:41.57 | ||
23 St. Cloud State | B 7:46.77 | ||
Event 32 1650 Freestyle | |||
1 Boudreaux, Meridith | SO | Queens (NC) | A 16:44.14 |
2 Glenday, Heather | SR | TAMPA | B 16:53.03 |
3 Novichenko, Kristina | JR | Wayne State | B 16:54.90 |
4 Crenshaw, Allison | SO | Florida Southern | B 16:55.60 |
5 McGillivray, Alecia | FR | Lindenwood | B 16:55.63 |
6 Pullen, Sarah | SO | Drury | B 16:56.42 |
7 Troxel, Kyleigh | FR | Lindenwood | B 16:57.54 |
8 Gage, Sierra | FR | UCSD | B 16:59.31 |
9 Carastro, Lauren | JR | West Chester | B 16:59.67 |
10 Gilson, Brooke | FR | Bloomsburg | B 17:02.42 |
11 Barron, Danielle | SO | West Chester | B 17:02.65 |
12 Somer, Kendall | JR | West Chester | B 17:06.83 |
13 Rodman, Erika | SR | UCSD | B 17:08.11 |
14 Murtaugh, Codyanne | JR | West Chester | B 17:08.59 |
15 Johnston, Kathryn | FR | Queens (NC) | B 17:10.70 |
16 McNichol, Kassandra | SR | West Chester | B 17:10.75 |
17 Reynolds, Allie | JR | Drury | B 17:11.70 |
18 Chacon, Courtney | FR | Cal Baptist | B 17:11.81 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
19 Martinez, Stephanie | FR | Saint Leo | B 17:12.92 |
20 Burns, Heather | SO | Florida Southern | B 17:13.06 |
21 Borchardt, Rachel | FR | NMU | B 17:14.10 |
22 Walley, Alexis | JR | West Chester | B 17:14.36 |
23 Meerholz, Danielle | JR | Delta State | B 17:14.60 |
24 Guardado, Brynn | SO | Truman St. | B 17:14.80 |
25 Gleason, Meghan | SR | Drury | B 17:20.35 |
26 Purkapile, Briana | SR | Colorado Mesa | B 17:21.83 |
27 Negru, Ioana-Maria | FR | Indy | B 17:22.53 |
28 Dowling, Tara | JR | NMU | B 17:23.13 |
29 Janosky, Christina | SR | IUP | B 17:23.52 |
30 Kirchner, Lena | FR | Lindenwood | B 17:29.40 |
Event 34 100 Freestyle | |||
1 Cossey, Nicole | JR | Simon Fraser | A 49.71 |
2 Yu, Wai Ting | JR | Drury | A 50.08 |
3 Reh, Emily | JR | Limestone | B 50.65 |
4 Gordy, Lillian | JR | Queens (NC) | B 50.66 |
5 Gouge, Kelsey | SO | Florida Southern | B 50.66 |
6 Murphy, Kaylyn | SO | Ashland | B 50.68 |
7 Madeira, Julia | SR | Indy | B 50.69 |
8 Denise, Caitlin | SR | CSU East Bay | B 50.80 |
9 Lawrence, Deborah | JR | NMU | B 50.83 |
10 Petrenko, Sofia | FR | Wingate | B 50.87 |
11 De Villiers, Peggy | SO | West Florida | B 50.96 |
12 Shepel, Tatiana | FR | Bridgeport | B 50.99 |
13 Heller, Bente | SR | Alaska Fairbanks | B 51.03 |
14 Plachy, Erin | JR | TAMPA | B 51.03 |
15 Kurtz, Rachael | JR | Hillsdale | B 51.19 |
16 Enslin, Clarissa | SR | CALU-PA | B 51.23 |
17 Hapsari, Patricia | SO | Cal Baptist | B 51.26 |
18 Hanson, Mary | JR | Cal Baptist | B 51.28 |
19 Daley, Colleen | SO | UCSD | B 51.28 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
20 Ley, Cassandra | FR | Florida Southern | B 51.32 |
21 Shakya, Anjali | SR | UCSD | B 51.36 |
22 Marshall, Lara | FR | Queens (NC) | B 51.41 |
23 Snyder, Taylor | JR | IUP | B 51.48 |
24 Roeser, Sarah | JR | Grand Valley | B 51.56 |
25 Barone, Mia | SR | West Chester | B 51.58 |
26 Adams, Margot | JR | Alaska Fairbanks | B 51.66 |
27 Andrews, Tinsley | SR | Drury | B 51.67 |
28 Martinez Perez, Gloria | JR | Wayne State | B 51.71 |
29 Azambuja, Ana | SR | Wayne State | B 51.73 |
30 Leeson, Kelsey | SO | St. Cloud State | B 51.81 |
31 Brazier, Meghan | SO | LIU Post | B 51.85 |
32 Robbins, Sierra | JR | UCSD | B 51.87 |
33 Hayward, Theresa | FR | West Chester | B 51.89 |
34 Diemer, Kristin | JR | Queens (NC) | B 51.98 |
35 Maleski, Ellyson | SO | Wayne State | B 51.98 |
36 Fish, Ana | SO | Wingate | B 52.04 |
37 Reed, Leah | JR | Drury | B 52.05 |
38 Jepsen, Casey | SR | Truman St. | B 52.07 |
39 Spencer, Evyn | FR | Truman St. | B 52.10 |
40 Brown, Julie | SR | SHIP | B 52.12 |
41 Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabriela | SR | Ashland | B 52.21 |
42 Bennett, Chloe | FR | Delta State | B 52.38 |
43 Bennet, Crystal | SO | NMU | B 52.41 |
44 Rojo, Brittany | SO | CSU East Bay | B 52.43 |
45 Gilbert, Amanda | SR | Wingate | B 52.44 |
46 Murphy, Briana | JR | TAMPA | B 52.47 |
47 Rudenko, Yakaterina | FR | Drury | B 52.51 |
48 Woo, Catherine | FR | UCSD | B 52.51 |
49 Knight, Shane | FR | Queens (NC) | B 52.52 |
50 Mock, Lauren | SO | Queens (NC) | B 52.54 |
51 Green, Emily | JR | MSU Mankato | B 52.54 |
52 Gieseke, Kaylan | FR | Drury | B 52.55 |
53 Hauanio, Madison-Gail | FR | CSU East Bay | B 52.60 |
54 Sotnikova, Alina | JR | Bridgeport | B 52.61 |
55 Stang, Emily | SO | West Chester | B 52.62 |
56 Brooker, Rachel | JR | Bloomsburg | B 52.64 |
57 Tang, Natalie | FR | UCSD | B 52.65 |
58 Eaton, Emily | JR | Grand Valley | B 52.70 |
59 Schofield, Alexandria | JR | Simon Fraser | B 52.71 |
Event 36 200 Backstroke | |||
1 Arakelian, Caroline | SO | Queens (NC) | A 1:56.40 |
2 Klyarovskaya, Anastasia | FR | Delta State | A 1:56.44 |
3 Rudenko, Yakaterina | FR | Drury | A 1:57.83 |
4 Azambuja, Ana | SR | Wayne State | A 1:57.99 |
5 Pheil, Kathryn | SR | Wingate | B 1:58.67 |
6 Arkhipova, Viktoriya | FR | Wingate | B 1:58.74 |
7 Reynolds, Lauren | SO | Florida Southern | B 1:59.49 |
8 Hanson, Mary | JR | Cal Baptist | B 1:59.54 |
9 Hickey, Rachel | SO | Limestone | B 2:00.59 |
10 Page, Kierstin | FR | Delta State | B 2:00.65 |
11 Staab, Chelsea | JR | Drury | B 2:00.76 |
12 Carmigniani, Thalie | SO | Lynn | B 2:00.87 |
13 Ni, Grace | JR | Simon Fraser | B 2:01.54 |
14 Pettersson, Johanna | JR | LIU Post | B 2:01.99 |
15 Ward, Jessica | SO | Findlay | B 2:02.04 |
16 Adams, Victoria | FR | Alaska Fairbanks | B 2:02.28 |
17 Winslow, Megan | SR | West Chester | B 2:02.33 |
18 Kwok, Joyce | SO | LIU Post | B 2:02.47 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
19 Schaffer, Gabriella | SO | Clarion | B 2:02.50 |
20 Shakya, Anjali | SR | UCSD | B 2:02.83 |
21 Hart, Erin | SO | St. Cloud State | B 2:02.86 |
22 Schultz, Olivia | JR | Grand Valley | B 2:03.02 |
23 Prentis, Kei | JR | Wayne State | B 2:03.16 |
24 Madsen, Caitlyn | SR | Grand Valley | B 2:03.27 |
25 Maraskine, Emily | FR | Wayne State | B 2:03.43 |
26 Dembny, Valerie | SR | Wingate | B 2:03.91 |
27 Falconer, Meghan | FR | Grand Valley | B 2:03.91 |
28 Taskin, Jaimy | SO | Bridgeport | B 2:03.99 |
29 Berdine, Alexis | SR | Edinboro | B 2:04.10 |
Event 38 200 Breaststroke | |||
1 Ostrowska, Agnieszka | SR | Drury | A 2:12.70 |
2 Mattar, Hannah | SO | Ashland | A 2:14.18 |
3 Fischer, Katharina | SO | West Chester | A 2:14.41 |
4 Weber, Nicole | FR | Saint Leo | A 2:14.48 |
5 Somer, Kendall | JR | West Chester | A 2:14.74 |
6 Rumiantceva, Alena | SO | Cal Baptist | B 2:14.95 |
7 Martin, Adeline | JR | Bridgeport | B 2:15.74 |
8 Vallier, Danielle | SR | Grand Valley | B 2:16.36 |
9 Weiss, Jessika | FR | Wingate | B 2:16.40 |
10 Rademacher, Annina | JR | LIU Post | B 2:16.79 |
11 Tombers, Melanie | FR | Delta State | B 2:16.83 |
12 Scott, Kayla | SR | Wayne State | B 2:16.86 |
13 Mitidieri, Allyson | SR | IUP | B 2:16.94 |
14 Garriock, Tamara | SR | LIU Post | B 2:17.39 |
15 Bryan, Jaimie | FR | UCSD | B 2:17.45 |
16 Clasby, Montana | SO | Lewis | B 2:17.88 |
17 Kenis, Sarah | SR | Lewis | B 2:17.97 |
18 Sechena, Madisen | JR | NMU | B 2:17.97 |
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
19 Hipolito, Alexandra | SR | TAMPA | B 2:18.14 |
20 Holmstrom, Kaley | SO | Findlay | B 2:18.22 |
21 Potgieter, Tyne | JR | Lynn | B 2:18.42 |
22 Macht, Anna | JR | West Florida | B 2:18.97 |
23 Kosheleva, Olga | FR | Wingate | B 2:18.98 |
24 Stein, Holly | FR | Edinboro | B 2:19.55 |
25 Ferreira, Manuela | SO | Wayne State | B 2:20.15 |
26 Lee, Austine | FR | UCSD | B 2:20.16 |
27 Rasmussen, Abby | JR | St. Cloud State | B 2:20.60 |
28 Meerholz, Danielle | JR | Delta State | B 2:21.55 |
29 Durante, Emma | JR | Queens (NC) | B 2:21.67 |
Event 41 400 Freestyle Relay | |||
1 Queens (NC) | B 3:24.78 | ||
2 UCSD | B 3:25.27 | ||
3 Bridgeport | B 3:25.29 | ||
4 Drury | B 3:25.47 | ||
5 Wingate | B 3:25.74 | ||
6 West Chester | B 3:26.37 | ||
7 Florida Southern | B 3:26.42 | ||
8 LIU Post | B 3:26.62 | ||
9 Ashland | B 3:26.70 | ||
10 CSU East Bay | B 3:26.79 | ||
11 NMU | B 3:26.98 | ||
-------------------------------------------- INVITED ------------------------------------------------- | |||
12 Wayne State | B 3:27.36 | ||
13 Grand Valley | B 3:27.62 | ||
14 West Florida | B 3:27.74 | ||
15 TAMPA | B 3:27.91 | ||
16 Simon Fraser | B 3:27.97 | ||
17 Truman St. | B 3:28.05 | ||
18 Alaska Fairbanks | B 3:28.78 | ||
19 Cal Baptist | B 3:28.87 | ||
20 IUP | B 3:29.43 | ||
21 St. Cloud State | B 3:30.27 | ||
22 Lindenwood | B 3:30.32 | ||
23 Delta State | B 3:31.29 |
Division II Psyche Sheet Released
Here is the unofficial Division II Psyche sheet: