American Athletic Conference
Men's Swimmer - Joao De Lucca, Louisville
Women's Swimmer - Kelsi Worrell, Louisville
Appalachian Swimming Conference
Men's Swimmer - Jakub Skrzypczak, Wheeling Jesuit
Women's Swimmer - Courtney Hayward, Brenau
Atlantic Coast Conference
Men's Swimmer - Zach Stephens, Notre Dame
Men's Diver - Joe Coumos, Notre Dame
Women's Swimmer - Emma Reaney, Notre Dame
Women's Diver - Lindsey Streepey, Notre Dame
Atlantic-10 Conference
Men's Performer - Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure
Men's Rookie - Austin Nguyenphu, St. Louis
Women's Performer - Meghan Smith, Duquesne
Women's Rookie - Natalie Malicki, Fordham
Big Ten Conference
Men's Swimmer - Dylan Bosch, Michigan
Men's Diver - Addison Boschult, Iowa
Men's Freshman - Daryl Turner, Minnesota
Women's Swimmer - Lindsay Vrooman, Indiana
Women's Diver - Anna Filipcic, Nebraska
Women's Freshman - Gia Dalesandro, Indiana
Big 12 Conference
Men's Swimmer - Bryce Bohman, West Virginia
Men's Diver - Michael Hixon, Texas
Women's Swimmer - Chelsie Miller, Kansas
Women's Diver - Emma Ivory-Ganja, Texas
Bluegrass Mountain Conference
Women's Swimmer - Ana Bogdanovski, Johns Hopkins
Capital Athletic Conference
Women's Swimmer - Elaina Kohles, St. Mary's (Md.)
Colonial Athletic Association
Men's Swimmer - Tim Ware, Delaware
Women's Swimmer - Kaitlin Burke, Towson
Conference USA
Women's Swimmer - Allie Duff, Western Kentucky
Women's Diver - Amy Crayne, Western Kentucky
Horizon League
Men's Swimmer - Amr El Sayed, Oakland
Men's Diver - K.J. Heger, Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Women's Swimmer - Emily McClellan, Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Women's Diver - Tricia Grant, Oakland
Mid-American Conference
Women's Swimmer - Hannah Raspopovich, Akron; Beth Rogers, Toledo; Bridgette Ruehl, Ball State; Monica Dorszewski, Eastern Michigan
Mountain Pacific Sports Federation
Men's Swimmer - Hayden Paul, BYU
Mountain West Conference
Women's Swimmer - Genevieve Miller, Air Force
Women's Diver - Ciera Cortney, Boise State
North Coast Athletic Conference
Men's Athlete - Damon Rosenburg, Denison
Women's Athlete - Katie Kaestner, Kenyon
Northeast-10 Conference
Men's Relay - Bentley 800 Freestyle Relay
Women's Diver - Nicola Mancini, Bentley
PAC-12 Conference (Month)
Men's Swimmer - Kevin Cordes, Arizona
Men's Diver - Rafael Quintero, Arizona
Women's Swimmer - Felicia Lee, Stanford
Women's Diver - Annika Lenz, UCLA
The Summit League
Men's Swimmer - Dylan Bunch, Denver
Men's Diver - Ross Edfort, Denver
Women's Swimmer - Samantha Corea, Denver
Women's Diver - Olivia Olesiak, South Dakota State